Wildcoast Wildrun
11/09/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
D2 GC
D3 GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
32
David MELUNSKY
David MELUNSKY #32
Male All Ages
09:56:09
09:56:09
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
05:28:47
04:27:21
2
18
Nicholas KOHNE
Nicholas KOHNE #18
Male All Ages
10:35:15
10:35:15
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
05:36:07
04:59:07
3
27
Alexander BABICH
Alexander BABICH #27
Male All Ages
10:56:43
10:56:43
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
05:57:35
04:59:08
4
25
Nicolas KOHLER
Nicolas KOHLER #25
Male All Ages
11:26:20
11:26:20
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
06:08:18
05:18:01
5
26
Dustin DUMARESQ
Dustin DUMARESQ #26
Male All Ages
11:26:21
11:26:21
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
06:08:19
05:18:02
6
15
Pete LAMPLOUGH
Pete LAMPLOUGH #15
Male All Ages
12:32:48
12:32:48
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
06:40:50
05:51:58
7
16
Dustin GRAHAM
Dustin GRAHAM #16
Male All Ages
12:32:51
12:32:51
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
06:40:51
05:51:59
8
23
Justin KRUGER
Justin KRUGER #23
Male All Ages
12:48:26
12:48:26
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
06:40:49
06:07:37
9
8
Grégor WOLTER
Grégor WOLTER #8
Male All Ages
13:00:42
13:00:42
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
06:53:07
06:07:34
10
29
Gregor PABST
Gregor PABST #29
Male All Ages
13:17:56
13:17:56
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
07:10:16
06:07:40
11
28
Ansgar PABST
Ansgar PABST #28
Male All Ages
13:17:58
13:17:58
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
07:10:16
06:07:41
12
21
Al SMUTS
Al SMUTS #21
Female All Ages
13:25:19
13:25:19
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
07:30:52
05:54:27
13
22
Walter SMUTS
Walter SMUTS #22
Male All Ages
13:25:21
13:25:21
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
07:30:53
05:54:27
14
19
Markie LOUW
Markie LOUW #19
Female All Ages
14:30:44
14:30:44
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
07:52:58
06:37:46
15
31
Erine ROSSOUW
Erine ROSSOUW #31
Female All Ages
15:39:21
15:39:21
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
08:43:54
06:55:27
16
30
Adrienne BEWSHER
Adrienne BEWSHER #30
Female All Ages
15:41:27
15:41:27
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
08:44:16
06:57:11
17
24
Catherine HOLLAND
Catherine HOLLAND #24
Female All Ages
15:44:11
15:44:11
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
08:43:55
07:00:15
18
35
Buyiswa NDIBONGO
Buyiswa NDIBONGO #35
Female All Ages
16:14:10
16:14:10
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
09:13:54
07:00:16
12
Sean CUNNINGHAM
Sean CUNNINGHAM #12
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
13
Tozi NDIBONGO-SCHAFER
Tozi NDIBONGO-SCHAFER #13
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
09:13:06
14
Neliswa NDIBONGO-LECORN
Neliswa NDIBONGO-LECORN #14
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
09:13:53
17
Grant HENDRIKS
Grant HENDRIKS #17
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
20
Nick COSGREAVE
Nick COSGREAVE #20
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
33
Mehul MEHTA
Mehul MEHTA #33
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
34
Brett POLLOCK
Brett POLLOCK #34
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023