Sani2C Adventure
02/12/2020
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Route
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Second Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1
1020-2
Tiaan SWART
Tiaan SWART #1020-2
Male 
11:56:43
11:56:43
Happy Couple
Male
Sub-Vet Men
G&T 2
11:56:50
1
03:51:09
04:37:46
03:27:48
2
1020-1
Guy CLOSE
Guy CLOSE #1020-1
Male 
11:56:50
11:56:50
Happy Couple
Male
Sub-Vet Men
G&T 2
11:56:50
1
03:51:10
04:37:50
03:27:49
4
1279-2
Mike HEWAN
Mike HEWAN #1279-2
Male 
11:59:02
11:59:02
Male
Sub-Vet Men
DSV SA Rugby Legends 10
11:59:03
2
03:53:20
04:37:57
03:27:45
14
1227-1
Lyle POULTER
Lyle POULTER #1227-1
Male 
12:39:13
12:39:13
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Hoorah Hooligans
13:00:52
5
03:57:29
04:57:17
03:44:25
16
1085-2
Jeffrey SMITH
Jeffrey SMITH #1085-2
Male 
12:46:54
12:46:54
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAPSafripol16
12:46:54
3
04:03:59
05:01:11
03:41:43
17
1056-1
Steven BARK
Steven BARK #1056-1
Male 
12:52:40
12:52:40
Male
Sub-Vet Men
JAZZMAN
12:52:54
4
04:02:10
05:00:34
03:49:54
24
1001-2
Johann WILLEMSE
Johann WILLEMSE #1001-2
Male 
13:02:23
13:02:23
Male
Solo Men
Johann Willemse
13:02:23
2
04:14:12
04:59:52
03:48:19
27
1132-1
Andrew THEUNISSEN
Andrew THEUNISSEN #1132-1
Male 
13:39:02
13:39:02
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Minkraffel
13:39:06
6
04:21:13
05:21:44
03:56:04
28
1132-2
Kyle RAFFLE
Kyle RAFFLE #1132-2
Male 
13:39:06
13:39:06
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Minkraffel
13:39:06
6
04:21:15
05:21:46
03:56:04
35
1118-2
Tyrone WALKER
Tyrone WALKER #1118-2
Male 
13:56:14
13:56:14
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP – MOORE ATTORNEYS
13:56:15
7
04:16:36
05:28:11
04:11:26
40
1074-1
Byron EKEROLD
Byron EKEROLD #1074-1
Male 
14:14:17
14:14:17
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brokersure Bro's
14:14:18
8
04:25:32
05:35:43
04:13:00
44
1101-1
Dewet CONRADIE
Dewet CONRADIE #1101-1
Male 
14:21:07
14:21:07
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Chep Moosrivier
14:21:08
9
04:33:22
05:28:48
04:18:55
47
1025-2
Wes BRINK
Wes BRINK #1025-2
Male 
14:27:40
14:27:40
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Zinger WIngs
14:27:44
10
04:40:00
05:41:47
04:05:52
48
1025-1
Hilton TARRANT
Hilton TARRANT #1025-1
Male 
14:27:44
14:27:44
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Zinger WIngs
14:27:44
10
04:40:01
05:41:49
04:05:53
52
1065-1
Peter ADOLPHS
Peter ADOLPHS #1065-1
Male 
14:33:11
14:33:11
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Namola-Stellenbrau
14:33:11
11
04:32:13
05:42:20
04:18:37
61
1225-2
Darrel FITZGERALD
Darrel FITZGERALD #1225-2
Male 
14:49:27
14:49:27
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Road Rashers D & N
14:49:32
12
04:41:16
05:41:44
04:26:26
62
1225-1
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #1225-1
Male 
14:49:30
14:49:30
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Road Rashers D & N
14:49:32
12
04:41:16
05:41:49
04:26:24
69
1251-1
Coenraad DE BRUIN
Coenraad DE BRUIN #1251-1
Male 
14:57:38
14:57:38
Speedy Siblings
Male
Open Men
Vlakkies
14:57:40
5
04:40:02
06:03:06
04:14:29
74
1027-2
Jan-Louis VENTER
Jan-Louis VENTER #1027-2
Male 
15:02:55
15:02:55
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Far North Midas
15:02:57
13
04:45:00
05:51:22
04:26:32
75
1027-1
Jp VAN TONDER
Jp VAN TONDER #1027-1
Male 
15:02:56
15:02:56
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Far North Midas
15:02:57
13
04:45:01
05:51:21
04:26:33
78
1249-2
Craig MACKINTOSH
Craig MACKINTOSH #1249-2
Male 
15:07:47
15:07:47
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAPSafripol11
15:07:49
14
04:49:13
05:59:22
04:19:11
84
1223-1
Rudi VAN DEN HEEVER
Rudi VAN DEN HEEVER #1223-1
Male 
15:13:47
15:13:47
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Fezzy
15:13:50
15
04:41:59
06:15:01
04:16:47
85
1223-2
Antony COLLOPY
Antony COLLOPY #1223-2
Male 
15:13:48
15:13:48
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Fezzy
15:13:50
15
04:41:57
06:15:02
04:16:48
92
1033-2
Roeland ULENAERS
Roeland ULENAERS #1033-2
Male 
15:23:48
15:23:48
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Klippies & Coke
15:24:05
16
05:10:41
05:51:52
04:21:13
103
1196-2
Chad MESSAGE
Chad MESSAGE #1196-2
Male 
15:37:27
15:37:27
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Chad Message
15:37:27
6
04:54:09
06:06:08
04:37:08
105
1207-2
Phetetso MONESE
Phetetso MONESE #1207-2
Male 
15:38:07
15:38:07
Male
Open Men
KAPUnitrans 19 African Dream Team
15:38:07
7
03:59:32
06:07:23
05:31:11
108
1238-2
Van Zyl WAIT
Van Zyl WAIT #1238-2
Male 
15:44:42
15:44:42
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Westernonsix 2
15:44:57
17
04:52:10
06:17:20
04:35:11
111
1238-1
Divan DREYER
Divan DREYER #1238-1
Male 
15:44:52
15:44:52
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Westernonsix 2
15:44:57
17
04:52:05
06:17:34
04:35:12
112
1150-1
Waldo DE BEER
Waldo DE BEER #1150-1
Male 
15:45:38
15:45:38
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAPSafripol14
15:45:43
18
05:06:31
06:16:51
04:22:14
114
1199-1
David BRAUTESETH
David BRAUTESETH #1199-1
Male 
15:49:17
15:49:17
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Compendium 5
15:49:18
19
04:51:52
06:20:19
04:37:05
116
1153-2
Jozef MULLER
Jozef MULLER #1153-2
Male 
15:49:45
15:49:45
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Savage Adventure
15:49:48
20
04:54:00
06:13:26
04:42:19
117
1153-1
John POTGIETER
John POTGIETER #1153-1
Male 
15:49:48
15:49:48
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Savage Adventure
15:49:48
20
04:54:00
06:13:28
04:42:19
119
1115-2
Ryan BUTTERWORTH
Ryan BUTTERWORTH #1115-2
Male 
15:50:57
15:50:57
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Tite Line Techies
15:50:57
21
04:47:34
06:11:50
04:51:31
122
1234-1
Heinz GROBLER
Heinz GROBLER #1234-1
Male 
15:52:55
15:52:55
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Grobler Brothers
15:52:57
22
04:44:13
06:24:56
04:43:45
131
1138-2
Pieter NAUDE
Pieter NAUDE #1138-2
Male 
15:58:25
15:58:25
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Spectacle Warehouse 1
15:58:25
23
05:03:13
06:13:23
04:41:48
140
1067-2
Anton PICKWORTH
Anton PICKWORTH #1067-2
Male 
16:08:43
16:08:43
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Fat Attack
16:08:48
24
05:00:13
06:29:45
04:38:44
142
1064-1
Daniel DE VALLIER
Daniel DE VALLIER #1064-1
Male 
16:12:34
16:12:34
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Badval
16:12:46
25
04:49:23
06:22:35
05:00:35
143
1064-2
Jon-Paul ALMEIDA
Jon-Paul ALMEIDA #1064-2
Male 
16:12:46
16:12:46
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Badval
16:12:46
25
04:49:25
06:22:41
05:00:39
146
1263-1
Wilhelm LATEGAN
Wilhelm LATEGAN #1263-1
Male 
16:23:30
16:23:30
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twizza Stallions
16:23:34
26
04:52:01
06:42:14
04:49:13
147
1175-2
Louw STEYN
Louw STEYN #1175-2
Male 
16:23:32
16:23:32
Buffalo Team
Male
Open Men
Perpetual Motion Squad
16:23:35
10
05:14:58
06:14:16
04:54:17
149
1263-2
Jannie VISSER
Jannie VISSER #1263-2
Male 
16:23:34
16:23:34
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Twizza Stallions
16:23:34
26
04:52:03
06:42:17
04:49:14
158
1128-1
Malan ROOME
Malan ROOME #1128-1
Male 
16:31:19
16:31:19
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Mind The Gap
16:31:24
27
04:56:04
06:39:23
04:55:51
161
1146-2
Thomas THORNTON
Thomas THORNTON #1146-2
Male 
16:31:34
16:31:34
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Roadrashers K&T
16:31:34
28
04:47:38
06:43:03
05:00:51
164
1018-2
Dawie ESTERHUIZEN
Dawie ESTERHUIZEN #1018-2
Male 
16:35:31
16:35:31
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Sliverbacks
16:35:33
29
05:04:05
06:33:57
04:57:27
167
1247-2
Johannes DOMAN
Johannes DOMAN #1247-2
Male 
16:37:10
16:37:10
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAPSafripol6
16:37:10
30
05:07:13
06:38:48
04:51:08
172
1229-2
K CHRISTIE
K CHRISTIE #1229-2
Male 
16:43:18
16:43:18
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Hoorah Hooilgans 2
16:43:21
31
05:10:33
06:35:51
04:56:52
173
1229-1
Ivor CHRISTIE
Ivor CHRISTIE #1229-1
Male 
16:43:20
16:43:20
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Hoorah Hooilgans 2
16:43:21
31
05:10:34
06:35:50
04:56:55
175
1283-1
Mario Lino DE FREITAS
Mario Lino DE FREITAS #1283-1
Male 
16:44:13
16:44:13
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Benoni Bombers
16:44:27
32
05:08:47
06:44:32
04:50:53
182
1123-1
Steven CLOETE
Steven CLOETE #1123-1
Male 
16:46:18
16:46:18
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Just Furious
16:46:18
33
05:03:35
06:51:03
04:51:38
192
1040-1
Barend DU PREEZ
Barend DU PREEZ #1040-1
Male 
16:55:11
16:55:11
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Ysterman en ADHD
16:55:19
34
05:07:13
06:43:52
05:04:04
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023