Sani2C Adventure
02/12/2020
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Route
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Second Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
6
1202-1
Tyler LANGE
Tyler LANGE #1202-1
Male 
12:04:12
12:04:12
Male
Open Men
Compendium 8
12:04:13
1
03:51:19
04:36:21
03:36:31
36
1183-1
Hanru VAN HEEREN
Hanru VAN HEEREN #1183-1
Male 
13:57:12
13:57:12
Male
Open Men
Barzani
13:57:14
4
04:21:44
05:17:05
04:18:21
107
1189-2
Darryn BINDER
Darryn BINDER #1189-2
Male 
15:38:33
15:38:33
Male
Open Men
Binder Bros
15:38:33
8
05:04:07
06:13:41
04:20:44
120
1165-2
Adam SELLICK
Adam SELLICK #1165-2
Male 
15:52:53
15:52:53
Male
Young Guns Men
YEET
15:53:06
1
04:55:26
06:51:03
04:06:23
123
1165-1
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #1165-1
Male 
15:53:06
15:53:06
Male
Young Guns Men
YEET
15:53:06
1
04:55:27
06:51:07
04:06:31
124
1154-2
Joshua PAGE
Joshua PAGE #1154-2
Male 
15:54:46
15:54:46
Male
Young Guns Men
Silverbacks
15:54:48
2
05:06:07
06:28:07
04:20:31
125
1154-1
Matthew EWART
Matthew EWART #1154-1
Male 
15:54:48
15:54:48
Male
Young Guns Men
Silverbacks
15:54:48
2
05:06:07
06:28:09
04:20:31
183
1050-2
Alan PIETERSEN
Alan PIETERSEN #1050-2
Male 
16:47:20
16:47:20
Male
Open Men
Kelly’s Heroes
16:47:24
12
05:00:55
06:53:25
04:52:59
185
1232-1
Sven VAN ZUYDAM
Sven VAN ZUYDAM #1232-1
Male 
16:51:29
16:51:29
Male
Open Men
Robsven
16:51:49
13
05:06:54
06:46:51
04:57:43
203
1174-2
Kyle ROBERTSON
Kyle ROBERTSON #1174-2
Male 
17:12:33
17:12:33
Father & Child
Male
Open Men
Diesel powder
17:12:34
14
05:50:40
06:28:46
04:53:05
255
1009-2
Harry MOLLER
Harry MOLLER #1009-2
Male 
18:04:45
18:04:45
Male
Young Guns Men
The Illovo Cane Rats 1
18:04:49
3
05:47:11
07:10:15
05:07:18
256
1009-1
Jono SEGAR
Jono SEGAR #1009-1
Male 
18:04:49
18:04:49
Male
Young Guns Men
The Illovo Cane Rats 1
18:04:49
3
05:47:12
07:10:15
05:07:21
272
1119-2
Ruan DU PREEZ
Ruan DU PREEZ #1119-2
Male 
18:16:19
18:16:19
Father & Child
Male
Open Men
Rebel en Rats
18:16:28
17
05:04:39
08:14:00
04:57:39
287
1253-2
Nathan SMITH
Nathan SMITH #1253-2
Male 
18:31:18
18:31:18
Father & Child
Male
Open Men
Slowvelders
18:31:18
19
05:30:32
07:06:47
05:53:57
323
1112-2
Daniel BALLANCE
Daniel BALLANCE #1112-2
Male 
19:07:34
19:07:34
Male
Open Men
Team CyberAntixs
19:07:36
21
05:42:08
07:58:25
05:27:00
326
1267-2
Devan VAN DER BURGH
Devan VAN DER BURGH #1267-2
Male 
19:08:20
19:08:20
Buffalo Team
Male
Open Men
Burgh Cycling 1
19:09:43
22
05:44:44
07:43:45
05:39:49
338
1242-2
Timothy CAMP
Timothy CAMP #1242-2
Male 
19:10:53
19:10:53
Father & Child
Male
Open Men
Team Camp1
19:10:58
23
05:42:12
07:58:20
05:30:20
339
1276-2
Matthew CAMP
Matthew CAMP #1276-2
Male 
19:11:03
19:11:03
Speedy Siblings
Male
E-Bike Team
Team CC
19:11:03
4
05:42:16
07:58:24
05:30:21
361
1155-2
Benjamin TURNER
Benjamin TURNER #1155-2
Male 
19:43:33
19:43:33
Male
Young Guns Men
The Illovo Cane Rats 2
19:43:35
4
06:07:20
07:56:18
05:39:54
362
1155-1
Peter WOODLAND
Peter WOODLAND #1155-1
Male 
19:43:34
19:43:34
Male
Young Guns Men
The Illovo Cane Rats 2
19:43:35
4
06:07:20
07:56:16
05:39:56
386
1187-2
Fourie ROUX
Fourie ROUX #1187-2
Male 
20:30:05
20:30:05
Buffalo Team
Male
Open Men
Brandy Bullets
20:30:10
27
06:20:42
08:22:44
05:46:39
459
1130-2
Keegan WALKER
Keegan WALKER #1130-2
Male 
23:56:01
23:56:01
Father & Child
Male
Open Men
Walkers
24:24:38
28
07:08:30
09:45:25
07:02:05
1167-2
Paul NEL
Paul NEL #1167-2
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Open Men
Yello Coffee
1195-1
Robert HUNTER
Robert HUNTER #1195-1
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Open Men
Compendium 7
05:01:03
09:28:27
1231-2
Matthew GOULD
Matthew GOULD #1231-2
Male 
DNF
DNF
Father & Child
Male
Solo Men
-- Not Riding --
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023