Sani2C Adventure
02/12/2020
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Route
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Second Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
56
1047-1
Johlene FAUL
Johlene FAUL #1047-1
Female 
14:43:44
14:43:44
Female
Mixed Team
Easy2C
14:43:45
3
04:36:33
05:47:42
04:19:28
98
1028-2
Orla DU TOIT
Orla DU TOIT #1028-2
Female 
15:32:29
15:32:29
Speedy Siblings
Female
Veteran Women
Tru-Cape
15:32:32
1
04:41:17
06:16:56
04:34:14
99
1028-1
Comine BRUWER
Comine BRUWER #1028-1
Female 
15:32:31
15:32:31
Speedy Siblings
Female
Veteran Women
Tru-Cape
15:32:32
1
04:41:19
06:16:59
04:34:12
150
1269-1
Heather Jane CARRUTHERS
Heather Jane CARRUTHERS #1269-1
Female 
16:25:38
16:25:38
Female
Mixed Team
Sappi One
16:25:46
4
05:03:38
06:32:52
04:49:06
227
1160-1
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA
Jacqueline CASE-CIAGLIA #1160-1
Female 
17:36:40
17:36:40
Female
Solo Women
Miss WeGrowSA
17:36:40
1
05:22:58
07:30:38
04:43:04
231
1068-1
Alison ECONOMOU
Alison ECONOMOU #1068-1
Female 
17:42:31
17:42:31
Female
Solo Women
Nikos
17:42:31
2
05:22:52
07:36:05
04:43:32
313
1080-2
Debra RETIEF
Debra RETIEF #1080-2
Female 
18:59:48
18:59:48
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
The Retiefs
18:59:48
10
05:44:20
07:45:24
05:30:02
375
1076-1
Elize DA PONTE
Elize DA PONTE #1076-1
Female 
20:06:36
20:06:36
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
The Avengers
20:20:41
15
05:38:30
07:34:57
06:53:07
391
1226-1
Marina CHAMPION
Marina CHAMPION #1226-1
Female 
20:36:56
20:36:56
Female
Veteran Women
Cleats and Cleavage
20:36:59
2
06:17:08
08:07:36
06:12:11
421
1072-2
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN #1072-2
Female 
21:28:11
21:28:11
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Punisher and the Ghost Rider
21:28:11
18
06:23:07
08:35:24
06:29:40
449
1045-1
Ankia COETZEE
Ankia COETZEE #1045-1
Female 
23:03:40
23:03:40
Female
Veteran Women
Sunshine Girls
23:03:56
3
06:44:56
08:56:46
07:21:58
470
1006-1
Wendy JANSSENS
Wendy JANSSENS #1006-1
Female 
25:15:34
25:15:34
Female
Veteran Women
Team Wiggles
25:15:34
4
07:21:31
09:32:46
08:21:15
1016-2
Nicola AYLWARD
Nicola AYLWARD #1016-2
Female 
DNF
DNF
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Colosa and Nics
1254-2
Ina ROUSSEAU
Ina ROUSSEAU #1254-2
Female 
DNF
DNF
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
All_Smiles
1217-2
Keleigh HENDRIKS
Keleigh HENDRIKS #1217-2
Female 
DNF
DNF
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Team hendriks
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
© 2023