Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Pace
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
23
94111
Aurelie HALBWACHS
Aurelie HALBWACHS #94111
Female 
06:20:30
06:20:30
Female
Mixed Team
Moka Rangers Mixed Team
06:20:30
1
Mauritius
26.3 km/h
02:15:24
02:14:49
01:50:16
28
59111
Kim LE COURT
Kim LE COURT #59111
Female 
06:27:46
06:27:46
Female
Mixed Team
Team Bro & Sis
06:27:46
2
South Africa
25.8 km/h
02:19:16
02:16:01
01:52:27
50
68222
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS
Yolande De Villiers DE VILLIERS #68222
Female 
06:55:34
06:55:34
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
06:55:36
1
South Africa
24.1 km/h
02:19:16
02:40:58
01:55:19
51
68111
Yolandi DU TOIT
Yolandi DU TOIT #68111
Female 
06:55:36
06:55:36
Female
Elite Women Team
Team Madmacs
06:55:36
1
South Africa
24.1 km/h
02:19:17
02:40:58
01:55:20
65
55111
Raphaelle LAMUSSE
Raphaelle LAMUSSE #55111
Female 
07:00:29
07:00:29
Female
Mixed Team
Team Melanzer
07:00:29
3
Mauritius
23.8 km/h
02:35:12
02:28:44
01:56:31
67
242
Naima DIESNER
Naima DIESNER #242
Female 
07:01:23
07:01:23
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo242
07:01:23
1
Germany
23.8 km/h
02:26:24
02:28:28
02:06:30
109
283
Sarita LOUW
Sarita LOUW #283
Female 
07:37:30
07:37:30
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo283
07:37:30
2
South Africa
21.9 km/h
02:36:08
02:48:06
02:13:16
166
20111
Alia GRIFFON MONNET
Alia GRIFFON MONNET #20111
Female 
08:16:46
08:16:46
Female
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
08:16:46
4
Reunion
20.2 km/h
02:46:27
02:53:23
02:36:55
168
43111
Geraldine HAREL
Geraldine HAREL #43111
Female 
08:17:04
08:17:04
Female
Women Team
Palco Pink Mambas / VCJCC
08:17:05
1
Mauritius
20.2 km/h
02:56:50
02:57:55
02:22:18
169
43222
Pauline TOULET
Pauline TOULET #43222
Female 
08:17:05
08:17:05
Female
Women Team
Palco Pink Mambas / VCJCC
08:17:05
1
Mauritius
20.2 km/h
02:56:50
02:57:56
02:22:18
175
236
Carla DE WITT
Carla DE WITT #236
Female 
08:23:15
08:23:15
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo236
08:23:15
3
Mauritius
19.9 km/h
02:57:35
02:58:36
02:27:03
178
333
Luanne VAN DER SCHYFF
Luanne VAN DER SCHYFF #333
Female 
08:23:59
08:23:59
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo333
08:23:59
4
Namibia
19.9 km/h
02:59:40
03:01:08
02:23:10
193
262
Adele JEPPE
Adele JEPPE #262
Female 
08:36:32
08:36:32
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo262
08:36:32
5
South Africa
19.4 km/h
03:05:56
03:09:02
02:21:32
202
18222
Camille CHASTEAU
Camille CHASTEAU #18222
Female 
08:56:35
08:56:35
Female
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
08:56:36
5
Mauritius
18.7 km/h
03:14:08
03:06:57
02:35:29
204
51111
Vanessa JULLIENNE
Vanessa JULLIENNE #51111
Female 
08:56:47
08:56:47
Female
Women Team
Sun Team
08:56:47
2
Mauritius
18.7 km/h
03:10:03
03:19:36
02:27:06
205
51222
Vanessa DESCROIZILLES
Vanessa DESCROIZILLES #51222
Female 
08:56:47
08:56:47
Female
Women Team
Sun Team
08:56:47
2
Mauritius
18.7 km/h
03:10:03
03:19:37
02:27:06
207
21222
Julie SAUZIER
Julie SAUZIER #21222
Female 
08:59:35
08:59:35
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
08:59:35
2
Mauritius
18.6 km/h
03:07:57
03:21:14
02:30:23
208
21111
Julie DESVAUX
Julie DESVAUX #21111
Female 
08:59:35
08:59:35
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
08:59:35
2
Mauritius
18.6 km/h
03:07:57
03:21:15
02:30:23
209
288
Tanya MAURER
Tanya MAURER #288
Female 
08:59:51
08:59:51
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo288
08:59:51
6
Mauritius
18.6 km/h
03:11:33
03:11:06
02:37:11
214
223
Ana Raquel COIMBRA
Ana Raquel COIMBRA #223
Female 
09:09:48
09:09:48
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo223
09:09:48
7
Namibia
18.2 km/h
03:15:22
03:19:14
02:35:11
215
323
Inge SCHABORT
Inge SCHABORT #323
Female 
09:12:23
09:12:23
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo323
09:12:23
8
South Africa
18.1 km/h
03:14:12
03:21:51
02:36:18
229
90222
Catherine VAN DER LELIJ
Catherine VAN DER LELIJ #90222
Female 
09:25:38
09:25:38
Female
Mixed Team
Vliegende Varkens
09:25:38
6
Netherlands
17.7 km/h
03:21:04
03:30:30
02:34:03
236
89222
Anelda MARTIN
Anelda MARTIN #89222
Female 
09:49:01
09:49:01
Female
Mixed Team
vlakvarke
09:49:03
7
South Africa
17.0 km/h
03:35:13
03:29:40
02:44:08
238
22222
Suzette ROODE
Suzette ROODE #22222
Female 
09:49:03
09:49:03
Female
Mixed Team
Krokodille
09:49:03
8
South Africa
17.0 km/h
03:35:14
03:29:40
02:44:07
245
259
Kate INGAMELLS
Kate INGAMELLS #259
Female 
10:13:47
10:13:47
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo259
10:13:47
9
Mauritius
16.3 km/h
03:41:18
03:40:50
02:51:38
252
32222
Cindy DE WAAL
Cindy DE WAAL #32222
Female 
10:23:54
10:23:54
Female
Mixed Team
Merlot
10:23:54
9
South Africa
16.1 km/h
03:43:56
03:50:38
02:49:19
258
83222
Julie STAUB
Julie STAUB #83222
Female 
10:36:44
10:36:44
Female
Elite Women Team
Les Licornes
10:36:45
3
Mauritius
15.7 km/h
03:33:17
03:54:14
03:09:12
259
83111
Kristel WONG
Kristel WONG #83111
Female 
10:36:45
10:36:45
Female
Elite Women Team
Les Licornes
10:36:45
3
Mauritius
15.7 km/h
03:33:17
03:54:14
03:09:12
266
48111
Riana NOORT
Riana NOORT #48111
Female 
11:10:14
11:10:14
Female
Mixed Team
SCHULLPAK
11:10:15
10
South Africa
14.9 km/h
03:44:19
04:14:33
03:11:21
273
303
Jane PALSGAARD
Jane PALSGAARD #303
Female 
11:52:20
11:52:20
Female
Full Stage Solo Women
solo303
11:52:20
10
Mauritius
14.1 km/h
04:19:45
04:19:20
03:13:14
280
36111
Hilke DESMARAIS
Hilke DESMARAIS #36111
Female 
12:57:32
12:57:32
Female
Mixed Team
Nextep DLB
12:57:32
11
Mauritius
12.9 km/h
04:27:31
04:53:37
03:36:23
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023