Amohela MTB Classic
06/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Little Mountain Day1
Little Mountain Day2
Little Mountain GC
Big Mountain Day1
Big Mountain Day2
Big Mountain GC
46km Single Day
40km Single Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Status
Finish Day1
7629
Gaby STEVENS
Gaby STEVENS #7629
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
5795
Patricia Patsy NAKELL
Patricia Patsy NAKELL #5795
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
8318
Gabi SCHULTE
Gabi SCHULTE #8318
Female Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Female
6208
Samantha MORARD
Samantha MORARD #6208
Female Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Female
Started
6414
Ingo DE JAGER
Ingo DE JAGER #6414
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
6511
Wayne MENDOZA
Wayne MENDOZA #6511
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
Started
5538
Adriaan BOOYSEN
Adriaan BOOYSEN #5538
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
Finished
03:53:25
7686
Jp DU PREEZ
Jp DU PREEZ #7686
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7657
Arnold Steyn STEYN
Arnold Steyn STEYN #7657
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8776
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #8776
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8505
Frank OLIVEIRA
Frank OLIVEIRA #8505
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
6618
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT
Nico BEZUIDENHOUT #6618
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8681
Mike Bolton BOLTON
Mike Bolton BOLTON #8681
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5888
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN #5888
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8332
Andre LIEBENBERG
Andre LIEBENBERG #8332
Male Individual
Started
Started
Individual
Male
Started
5510
Nils OSBERG
Nils OSBERG #5510
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8544
Michael DE VRIES
Michael DE VRIES #8544
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8531
Graham PARNELL
Graham PARNELL #8531
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8423
Herman STEYN
Herman STEYN #8423
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5550
Gary MARQUIS-JONES
Gary MARQUIS-JONES #5550
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
8737
Quinton DOUMAN
Quinton DOUMAN #8737
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7434
Richard BAKER
Richard BAKER #7434
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5807
Sybrand EKSTEEN
Sybrand EKSTEEN #5807
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5883
Heinrich EKSTEEN
Heinrich EKSTEEN #5883
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
7177
Dean Jacobs JACOBS
Dean Jacobs JACOBS #7177
Male Individual
Not started
Not started
Individual
Male
5717
Christopher LINNELL
Christopher LINNELL #5717
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Chain Train
7347
Jared KRAIN
Jared KRAIN #7347
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Chain Train
8762
Dave MOORE
Dave MOORE #8762
Male Teams
DNF
DNF
Teams
Male
DAAD19
Finished
04:32:19
7164
Adriaan Verhagen VERHAGEN
Adriaan Verhagen VERHAGEN #7164
Male Teams
DNF
DNF
Teams
Male
DAAD19
Finished
04:07:02
8202
Kurt Laureau LAUREAU
Kurt Laureau LAUREAU #8202
Male Individual
DNS
DNS
Individual
Male
7425
Roger RUSCH
Roger RUSCH #7425
Male Team Solo
Not started
Not started
Team Solo
Male
Gears N Beers
7625
Nicky GREEK
Nicky GREEK #7625
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Joy
8104
Francois PIENAAR
Francois PIENAAR #8104
Male Teams
DNF
DNF
Teams
Male
Joy
Started
5840
Reinhardt PRETORIUS
Reinhardt PRETORIUS #5840
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Loo no hands
7364
Carl LOTTERING
Carl LOTTERING #7364
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Loo no hands
8640
Henry LUDICK
Henry LUDICK #8640
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Petersen
6861
Kyle PETERSEN
Kyle PETERSEN #6861
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Petersen
8799
Ruan ROETS
Ruan ROETS #8799
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Saddle Speed Serenity
5579
Reinhardt HAUPTFLEISH
Reinhardt HAUPTFLEISH #5579
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Saddle Speed Serenity
5593
Jacqueline HOOIJBERG
Jacqueline HOOIJBERG #5593
Female Team Solo
DNF
DNF
Team Solo
Female
Scott2BAdventurous
Started
5686
Johan Kunz
Johan Kunz #5686
Male Team Solo
DNF
DNF
Team Solo
Male
Started
8638
Werner Botha WERNER BOTHA
Werner Botha WERNER BOTHA #8638
Male Team Solo
Not started
Not started
Team Solo
Male
Spoke&Diesel
8695
Trevor Clark
Trevor Clark #8695
Male Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Male
Started
5973
Claire BATEMAN
Claire BATEMAN #5973
Female Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Female
Team Savvy B
7326
Gavin ERASMUS
Gavin ERASMUS #7326
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Team Savvy B
8323
Pieter MALAN
Pieter MALAN #8323
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
The Chain Gang
8476
Frik VAN NIEKERK
Frik VAN NIEKERK #8476
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
The Chain Gang
8741
Arnold STEYN
Arnold STEYN #8741
Female Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Female
Vasbyt
7181
HERMAN HENDRIK STEYN
HERMAN HENDRIK STEYN #7181
Male Teams
Not started
Not started
Teams
Male
Vasbyt
236
5730
Danie TERBLANCHE
Danie TERBLANCHE #5730
Male Individual
08:03:13
08:03:13
133
(204)
Individual
133
Male
204
Finished
04:03:13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023