Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
453
2318-2
Louis MOSS
Louis MOSS #2318-2
Male Master
15:11:17
15:11:17
Master
Male
Mens Team
50 UPPERS
15:11:17
65
04:36:48
06:04:22
04:30:06
452
2318-1
Adriaan MAARTENS
Adriaan MAARTENS #2318-1
Male Senior
15:10:58
15:10:58
Senior
Male
Mens Team
50 UPPERS
15:11:17
65
04:36:46
06:04:22
04:29:49
606
2226-1
Lourens GREYLING
Lourens GREYLING #2226-1
Male Veteran
16:22:41
16:22:41
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
MTB CHAMPS
16:22:43
95
05:01:48
06:51:05
04:29:47
607
2226-2
Wynand VAN SCHALKWYK
Wynand VAN SCHALKWYK #2226-2
Male Senior
16:22:43
16:22:43
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MTB CHAMPS
16:22:43
95
05:01:48
06:51:06
04:29:47
489
2288-1
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #2288-1
Male Master
15:25:33
15:25:33
Master
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
15:25:33
74
04:57:12
05:58:39
04:29:41
488
2288-2
Angelo SCARPA
Angelo SCARPA #2288-2
Male U23
15:25:27
15:25:27
U23
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
15:25:33
74
04:57:10
05:58:35
04:29:41
526
2086-1
Richard DE JESUS
Richard DE JESUS #2086-1
Male Veteran
15:41:08
15:41:08
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BOSSIE & SAVAGE
15:41:08
80
04:50:14
06:21:22
04:29:31
525
2086-2
Jonathan ADKINS
Jonathan ADKINS #2086-2
Male Senior
15:41:06
15:41:06
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BOSSIE & SAVAGE
15:41:08
80
04:50:12
06:21:22
04:29:31
554
2365-1
Mike SCROOBY
Mike SCROOBY #2365-1
Male Grand Master
15:55:13
15:55:13
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM S & S
15:55:13
36
04:54:07
06:32:17
04:28:48
498
2292-1
Nicholas KOHNE
Nicholas KOHNE #2292-1
Male Veteran
15:32:18
15:32:18
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
15:32:18
94
04:54:45
06:08:49
04:28:43
497
2292-2
Anthony LONG
Anthony LONG #2292-2
Male Master
15:32:17
15:32:17
Master
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
15:32:18
94
04:54:45
06:08:48
04:28:43
439
2329-1
Jannie DIPPENAAR
Jannie DIPPENAAR #2329-1
Male Master
15:07:50
15:07:50
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
15:07:52
27
04:38:32
06:00:56
04:28:21
440
2329-2
Jd MALAN
Jd MALAN #2329-2
Male Master
15:07:51
15:07:51
Master
Male
Master Men
SOL & GUBELET
15:07:52
27
04:38:32
06:00:58
04:28:21
382
2182-1
Jean DU PREEZ
Jean DU PREEZ #2182-1
Male Master
14:26:18
14:26:18
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
14:26:18
24
04:23:17
05:34:45
04:28:15
383
2182-2
Eric WISSE
Eric WISSE #2182-2
Male Master
14:26:18
14:26:18
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
14:26:18
24
04:23:17
05:34:45
04:28:15
541
2100-1
Colin ELLIOTT
Colin ELLIOTT #2100-1
Male Master
15:46:28
15:46:28
Master
Male
Master Men
PENHOBI RIDERS
15:46:30
35
04:59:33
06:19:11
04:27:43
543
2100-2
Gregory CUMMINGS
Gregory CUMMINGS #2100-2
Male Master
15:46:30
15:46:30
Master
Male
Master Men
PENHOBI RIDERS
15:46:30
35
04:59:35
06:19:11
04:27:43
402
2211-2
Wendy MULLER
Wendy MULLER #2211-2
Female Veteran
14:40:13
14:40:13
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
PASSION PEDALS
14:40:13
5
04:28:46
05:43:43
04:27:42
400
2211-1
Adele SENEKAL
Adele SENEKAL #2211-1
Female Veteran
14:40:06
14:40:06
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
PASSION PEDALS
14:40:13
5
04:28:46
05:43:40
04:27:38
557
2435-2
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #2435-2
Male Senior
15:55:43
15:55:43
Senior
Male
05:15:44
06:12:25
04:27:33
553
2365-2
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC #2365-2
Male Master
15:53:52
15:53:52
Master
Male
Master Men
TEAM S & S
15:55:13
36
04:54:07
06:32:16
04:27:28
478
2393-1
Steve CHRISTY
Steve CHRISTY #2393-1
Male Master
15:22:49
15:22:49
Master
Male
Vet Men
NEARLY THERE.
15:22:49
91
04:48:20
06:07:05
04:27:23
479
2393-2
Matthew CARLSON
Matthew CARLSON #2393-2
Male Veteran
15:22:49
15:22:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NEARLY THERE.
15:22:49
91
04:48:20
06:07:05
04:27:23
405
2039-1
David IVES
David IVES #2039-1
Male Veteran
14:40:19
14:40:19
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LANKY AND CRANKY
14:40:19
78
04:29:49
05:43:12
04:27:17
403
2039-2
Bruce DU RAND
Bruce DU RAND #2039-2
Male Veteran
14:40:14
14:40:14
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LANKY AND CRANKY
14:40:19
78
04:29:48
05:43:09
04:27:15
485
2050-2
David GOODYER
David GOODYER #2050-2
Male Veteran
15:24:42
15:24:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CYCLOWORX
15:24:43
92
04:39:38
06:17:51
04:27:12
484
2050-1
Peter BYERS
Peter BYERS #2050-1
Male Master
15:24:41
15:24:41
Master
Male
Vet Men
CYCLOWORX
15:24:43
92
04:39:39
06:17:51
04:27:11
473
2030-2
Mike NAGEL
Mike NAGEL #2030-2
Male Veteran
15:21:30
15:21:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MUSTANGS
15:21:30
89
04:48:17
06:06:07
04:27:06
522
2387-1
Anna WOOD
Anna WOOD #2387-1
Female Senior
15:39:09
15:39:09
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
SOUS
15:39:09
23
04:39:10
06:32:52
04:27:06
521
2387-2
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2387-2
Male Senior
15:39:02
15:39:02
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
SOUS
15:39:09
23
04:39:08
06:32:47
04:27:06
472
2030-1
Tim ROSSOUW
Tim ROSSOUW #2030-1
Male Veteran
15:21:29
15:21:29
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MUSTANGS
15:21:30
89
04:48:16
06:06:06
04:27:05
545
2075-2
Mandi BURGER
Mandi BURGER #2075-2
Female Veteran
15:47:47
15:47:47
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
BURGERS
15:47:47
24
04:59:27
06:21:48
04:26:32
544
2075-1
Roy BURGER
Roy BURGER #2075-1
Male Veteran
15:47:44
15:47:44
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
BURGERS
15:47:47
24
04:59:26
06:21:46
04:26:31
493
2072-1
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #2072-1
Male Master
15:30:14
15:30:14
Master
Male
Open
TEAM TULLIS
15:30:14
7
04:59:23
06:04:26
04:26:23
492
2072-2
Keegan TULLIS
Keegan TULLIS #2072-2
Male Junior
15:30:12
15:30:12
Junior
Male
Open
TEAM TULLIS
15:30:14
7
04:59:22
06:04:27
04:26:22
461
2298-2
Bok PRETORIUS
Bok PRETORIUS #2298-2
Male Senior
15:14:42
15:14:42
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TRANSMISSION
15:14:42
67
04:43:20
06:05:26
04:25:55
460
2298-1
Hardus JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Hardus JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #2298-1
Male Veteran
15:14:33
15:14:33
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
TRANSMISSION
15:14:42
67
04:43:18
06:05:22
04:25:53
614
2139-2
Jean NEPGEN
Jean NEPGEN #2139-2
Male Veteran
16:25:02
16:25:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PKF
16:25:02
109
05:09:26
06:49:53
04:25:42
613
2139-1
James CONYERS
James CONYERS #2139-1
Male Veteran
16:24:58
16:24:58
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PKF
16:25:02
109
05:09:23
06:49:52
04:25:41
524
2450-2
Bruce KILPATRICK
Bruce KILPATRICK #2450-2
Male Veteran
15:39:35
15:39:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:53
06:34:41
04:25:01
523
2450-1
Gregory VAN OSCH
Gregory VAN OSCH #2450-1
Male Veteran
15:39:32
15:39:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:52
06:34:41
04:24:58
571
2015-2
Tiaan SMUTS
Tiaan SMUTS #2015-2
Male Senior
16:01:43
16:01:43
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SEEKOEIE
16:01:43
88
05:15:00
06:22:27
04:24:14
570
2015-1
Stefan MARITZ
Stefan MARITZ #2015-1
Male Veteran
16:01:40
16:01:40
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SEEKOEIE
16:01:43
88
05:15:00
06:22:28
04:24:11
467
2224-1
David MASON
David MASON #2224-1
Male Senior
15:18:35
15:18:35
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ALPHA OMEGA 2
15:18:35
69
04:43:11
06:11:27
04:23:56
465
2224-2
Warren FURNISS
Warren FURNISS #2224-2
Male Senior
15:18:32
15:18:32
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ALPHA OMEGA 2
15:18:35
69
04:43:11
06:11:26
04:23:55
466
2209-1
Richard HUTTON
Richard HUTTON #2209-1
Male Senior
15:18:34
15:18:34
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ALPHA OMEGA
15:18:34
68
04:43:10
06:11:31
04:23:52
464
2209-2
Fabian SMITH
Fabian SMITH #2209-2
Male Senior
15:18:32
15:18:32
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ALPHA OMEGA
15:18:34
68
04:43:09
06:11:31
04:23:50
459
2453-2
Doug RETIEF
Doug RETIEF #2453-2
Male Grand Master
15:13:09
15:13:09
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
BRANDIS POWER
15:13:09
88
04:40:26
06:09:26
04:23:16
458
2453-1
Brian BRANDIS
Brian BRANDIS #2453-1
Male Veteran
15:13:06
15:13:06
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BRANDIS POWER
15:13:09
88
04:40:24
06:09:26
04:23:15
480
2240-1
Danie VAN JAARSVELD
Danie VAN JAARSVELD #2240-1
Male Grand Master
15:22:54
15:22:54
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-03
15:22:54
72
04:51:48
06:08:33
04:22:33
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023