Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
527
2442-2
Shannon PETERS
Shannon PETERS #2442-2
Male Senior
15:41:25
15:41:25
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KOKSTAD WARRIORS
15:41:29
81
04:52:25
06:32:21
04:16:38
526
2086-1
Richard DE JESUS
Richard DE JESUS #2086-1
Male Veteran
15:41:08
15:41:08
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BOSSIE & SAVAGE
15:41:08
80
04:50:14
06:21:22
04:29:31
525
2086-2
Jonathan ADKINS
Jonathan ADKINS #2086-2
Male Senior
15:41:06
15:41:06
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BOSSIE & SAVAGE
15:41:08
80
04:50:12
06:21:22
04:29:31
524
2450-2
Bruce KILPATRICK
Bruce KILPATRICK #2450-2
Male Veteran
15:39:35
15:39:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:53
06:34:41
04:25:01
523
2450-1
Gregory VAN OSCH
Gregory VAN OSCH #2450-1
Male Veteran
15:39:32
15:39:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TOPGUNS
15:39:35
98
04:39:52
06:34:41
04:24:58
522
2387-1
Anna WOOD
Anna WOOD #2387-1
Female Senior
15:39:09
15:39:09
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
SOUS
15:39:09
23
04:39:10
06:32:52
04:27:06
521
2387-2
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #2387-2
Male Senior
15:39:02
15:39:02
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
SOUS
15:39:09
23
04:39:08
06:32:47
04:27:06
520
2279-2
Andries LOMBARD
Andries LOMBARD #2279-2
Male Veteran
15:38:54
15:38:54
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LIFE'S A JOURNEY
15:38:54
97
04:46:13
06:12:47
04:39:53
519
2279-1
De Klerk ROOS
De Klerk ROOS #2279-1
Male Veteran
15:38:51
15:38:51
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
LIFE'S A JOURNEY
15:38:54
97
04:46:12
06:12:44
04:39:53
518
2064-2
Nicholas ROBINSON
Nicholas ROBINSON #2064-2
Male Veteran
15:38:11
15:38:11
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
POULTRY IN MOTION
15:38:13
79
05:12:52
06:09:00
04:16:18
517
2064-1
Colin JAMES
Colin JAMES #2064-1
Male Senior
15:38:11
15:38:11
Senior
Male
Mens Team
POULTRY IN MOTION
15:38:13
79
05:12:51
06:09:02
04:16:17
516
2322-1
Philippe DIETRICH
Philippe DIETRICH #2322-1
Male Veteran
15:38:08
15:38:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SUDAF
15:38:09
96
04:37:10
06:19:16
04:41:40
515
2322-2
Thierry TOUSSAINT
Thierry TOUSSAINT #2322-2
Male Veteran
15:38:08
15:38:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SUDAF
15:38:09
96
04:37:09
06:19:17
04:41:41
514
2078-2
Victor FRAZAO
Victor FRAZAO #2078-2
Male Master
15:36:42
15:36:42
Master
Male
Mens Team
IMO CHRISTO PIETERSE
15:36:42
78
04:55:39
06:06:24
04:34:38
513
2125-1
Mark FARMER
Mark FARMER #2125-1
Male Master
15:36:39
15:36:39
Master
Male
Vet Men
BOYS FROM THE VALE
15:36:39
95
04:49:52
06:06:30
04:40:15
512
2125-2
Trevor DU TOIT
Trevor DU TOIT #2125-2
Male Veteran
15:36:38
15:36:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BOYS FROM THE VALE
15:36:39
95
04:49:52
06:06:30
04:40:15
511
2078-1
Dmitri FRAZAO
Dmitri FRAZAO #2078-1
Male U23
15:36:36
15:36:36
U23
Male
Mens Team
IMO CHRISTO PIETERSE
15:36:42
78
04:55:33
06:06:23
04:34:38
510
2131-2
Gareth HARRISON
Gareth HARRISON #2131-2
Male Senior
15:35:41
15:35:41
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ENVY
15:35:41
77
04:45:10
06:10:16
04:40:14
509
2419-2
Brendan VAN DEN BERGH
Brendan VAN DEN BERGH #2419-2
Male Senior
15:35:37
15:35:37
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SWAERS 2
15:35:37
76
04:29:38
05:52:24
05:13:34
508
2131-1
Justin WATT
Justin WATT #2131-1
Male Senior
15:35:32
15:35:32
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ENVY
15:35:41
77
04:45:08
06:10:13
04:40:10
507
2419-1
Mario Lino DE FREITAS
Mario Lino DE FREITAS #2419-1
Male Senior
15:35:30
15:35:30
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM SWAERS 2
15:35:37
76
04:29:35
05:52:23
05:13:32
506
2048-1
Gary FORSYTH
Gary FORSYTH #2048-1
Male Junior
15:35:14
15:35:14
Junior
Male
Open
LIVING A DREAM
15:35:14
8
05:02:29
06:10:50
04:21:54
505
2048-2
Dan FORSYTH
Dan FORSYTH #2048-2
Male Veteran
15:35:10
15:35:10
Veteran
Male
Open
LIVING A DREAM
15:35:14
8
05:02:28
06:10:47
04:21:54
504
2144-2
Emmanuel ROCCAS
Emmanuel ROCCAS #2144-2
Male Master
15:34:47
15:34:47
Master
Male
Mixed Team
FATTIES & MOANIES
15:34:49
22
04:46:47
06:12:50
04:35:10
503
2144-1
Celeste ERASMUS
Celeste ERASMUS #2144-1
Female Veteran
15:34:47
15:34:47
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
FATTIES & MOANIES
15:34:49
22
04:46:46
06:12:49
04:35:11
502
2067-1
Glen PRINGLE
Glen PRINGLE #2067-1
Male Master
15:32:41
15:32:41
Master
Male
Master Men
VITAL AND MACLOCK
15:32:41
33
04:53:43
06:17:42
04:21:15
501
2067-2
Greg JUSTUS
Greg JUSTUS #2067-2
Male Master
15:32:34
15:32:34
Master
Male
Master Men
VITAL AND MACLOCK
15:32:41
33
04:53:42
06:17:41
04:21:10
500
2466-1
Mark SEGERS
Mark SEGERS #2466-1
Male Master
15:32:30
15:32:30
Master
Male
04:53:39
06:17:40
04:21:09
499
2052-2
Petrus Schalk VAN DEN HEEVER
Petrus Schalk VAN DEN HEEVER #2052-2
Male Master
15:32:22
15:32:22
Master
Male
Mixed Team
¦SHAR-PIE?
15:32:22
21
04:46:29
06:10:31
04:35:22
498
2292-1
Nicholas KOHNE
Nicholas KOHNE #2292-1
Male Veteran
15:32:18
15:32:18
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
15:32:18
94
04:54:45
06:08:49
04:28:43
497
2292-2
Anthony LONG
Anthony LONG #2292-2
Male Master
15:32:17
15:32:17
Master
Male
Vet Men
CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL
15:32:18
94
04:54:45
06:08:48
04:28:43
496
2052-1
Sharon VAN DEN HEEVER
Sharon VAN DEN HEEVER #2052-1
Female Veteran
15:32:16
15:32:16
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
¦SHAR-PIE?
15:32:22
21
04:46:27
06:10:28
04:35:20
495
2087-1
Hoffie CONRADIE
Hoffie CONRADIE #2087-1
Male Grand Master
15:31:57
15:31:57
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CONRADIES
15:31:57
32
04:54:40
06:20:25
04:16:50
494
2087-2
Gary MORRIS
Gary MORRIS #2087-2
Male Grand Master
15:31:52
15:31:52
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
CONRADIES
15:31:57
32
04:54:37
06:20:25
04:16:50
493
2072-1
Pierre TULLIS
Pierre TULLIS #2072-1
Male Master
15:30:14
15:30:14
Master
Male
Open
TEAM TULLIS
15:30:14
7
04:59:23
06:04:26
04:26:23
492
2072-2
Keegan TULLIS
Keegan TULLIS #2072-2
Male Junior
15:30:12
15:30:12
Junior
Male
Open
TEAM TULLIS
15:30:14
7
04:59:22
06:04:27
04:26:22
491
2323-2
Brendan LESAR
Brendan LESAR #2323-2
Male Senior
15:26:50
15:26:50
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-24
15:26:50
75
04:58:28
06:11:37
04:16:44
490
2323-1
Dino MARCON
Dino MARCON #2323-1
Male Senior
15:26:27
15:26:27
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-24
15:26:50
75
04:58:08
06:11:34
04:16:44
489
2288-1
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #2288-1
Male Master
15:25:33
15:25:33
Master
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
15:25:33
74
04:57:12
05:58:39
04:29:41
488
2288-2
Angelo SCARPA
Angelo SCARPA #2288-2
Male U23
15:25:27
15:25:27
U23
Male
Mens Team
CYCLING 4 MOBILITY THE LEGEND & THE ROOKIE
15:25:33
74
04:57:10
05:58:35
04:29:41
487
2132-2
Hennie SCHOEMAN
Hennie SCHOEMAN #2132-2
Male Veteran
15:25:19
15:25:19
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OLD BOYS
15:25:19
93
04:45:22
06:05:15
04:34:42
486
2132-1
Corrie DE BRUYN
Corrie DE BRUYN #2132-1
Male Master
15:25:15
15:25:15
Master
Male
Vet Men
OLD BOYS
15:25:19
93
04:45:20
06:05:15
04:34:39
485
2050-2
David GOODYER
David GOODYER #2050-2
Male Veteran
15:24:42
15:24:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CYCLOWORX
15:24:43
92
04:39:38
06:17:51
04:27:12
484
2050-1
Peter BYERS
Peter BYERS #2050-1
Male Master
15:24:41
15:24:41
Master
Male
Vet Men
CYCLOWORX
15:24:43
92
04:39:39
06:17:51
04:27:11
483
2157-1
Johannes J SWANEPOEL
Johannes J SWANEPOEL #2157-1
Male Senior
15:23:09
15:23:09
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE RATELS
15:23:09
73
04:52:18
06:19:31
04:11:19
482
2157-2
Gerhard RALL
Gerhard RALL #2157-2
Male Senior
15:23:04
15:23:04
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE RATELS
15:23:09
73
04:52:15
06:19:31
04:11:18
481
2240-2
Ernst LANDMAN
Ernst LANDMAN #2240-2
Male U23
15:22:54
15:22:54
U23
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-03
15:22:54
72
04:51:48
06:08:33
04:22:33
480
2240-1
Danie VAN JAARSVELD
Danie VAN JAARSVELD #2240-1
Male Grand Master
15:22:54
15:22:54
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-03
15:22:54
72
04:51:48
06:08:33
04:22:33
479
2393-2
Matthew CARLSON
Matthew CARLSON #2393-2
Male Veteran
15:22:49
15:22:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NEARLY THERE.
15:22:49
91
04:48:20
06:07:05
04:27:23
478
2393-1
Steve CHRISTY
Steve CHRISTY #2393-1
Male Master
15:22:49
15:22:49
Master
Male
Vet Men
NEARLY THERE.
15:22:49
91
04:48:20
06:07:05
04:27:23
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
17
18
19
Page 9 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023