Sani2C Adventure
13/05/2021
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (373 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
Wave
Stage 1
O/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
3377-2
Thomas CAWOOD
Thomas CAWOOD #3377-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
KAP Unitrans 13 Olympic Footwear
Wave 1
06:18:14
822
3396-1
Gavin JACOBS
Gavin JACOBS #3396-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
LAMBCHOPS
Wave 1
3396-2
Andreas DEMETRIOU
Andreas DEMETRIOU #3396-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
LAMBCHOPS
Wave 1
3328-1
Ricky FERRAO
Ricky FERRAO #3328-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
1
Male
Special Solo
Teraoka 1
Wave 1
05:52:50
737
3190-1
Duwayne VERMAAK
Duwayne VERMAAK #3190-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Duwayne VERMAAK
Wave 1
3249-1
Corne BODENSTEIN
Corne BODENSTEIN #3249-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
Hansgrohe03
Wave 1
07:04:39
902
13:04:34
3346-2
Eugene KRITZINGER
Eugene KRITZINGER #3346-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
KAPMAXE02
Wave 1
05:10:14
474
07:22:51
645
3217-1
William WEBB
William WEBB #3217-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
KAP Restonic 11/Rawson
Wave 1
04:10:32
90
05:38:55
167
3060-1
Willem ELS
Willem ELS #3060-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Willem Els
Wave 1
3200-1
Wayne WIDLAKE
Wayne WIDLAKE #3200-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Sub-Vet Men
TwoOnOne
Wave 1
3205-2
Chris MCCREADY
Chris MCCREADY #3205-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Veteran Men
Cargoworks
Wave 1
05:05:08
430
06:29:54
390
3140-2
Dennis WHITE
Dennis WHITE #3140-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Solo Men
Solo Dennis WHITE
Wave 1
04:18:59
141
05:32:06
148
3159-1
Ryan HOUNSOM
Ryan HOUNSOM #3159-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
7
Male
Special Solo
The Dogs
Wave 1
06:24:32
03:19:01
7
3159-2
Craig HOUNSOM
Craig HOUNSOM #3159-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
2
Male
Special Solo
The Dogs
Wave 1
04:01:07
63
3045-1
Conray RAS
Conray RAS #3045-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
Nou die Blou
Wave 1
04:44:29
295
08:02:22
754
3382-2
Dave WARMENHOVEN
Dave WARMENHOVEN #3382-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
Tugela Panelbeaters
Wave 1
06:48:11
884
08:43:38
840
3192-1
Daniel VAN NIEKERK
Daniel VAN NIEKERK #3192-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Daniel en Kie
Wave 1
3192-2
Alwyn OBERHOLZER
Alwyn OBERHOLZER #3192-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Daniel en Kie
Wave 1
3068-1
Dewald GRUNEWALD
Dewald GRUNEWALD #3068-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
TK
17:49:06
5
Wave 1
3338-1
Anton ECKARD
Anton ECKARD #3338-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Jakkals en Wolf
Wave 1
3392-1
Roelof SPENCE
Roelof SPENCE #3392-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
KAP Unitrans 02 PnP
21:30:32
10
Wave 1
3395-1
Byron SMITH
Byron SMITH #3395-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
1
Male
Special Solo
KAP Unitrans 08 New to durbs
Wave 1
07:48:14
925
3395-2
Jonothan ATKINSON
Jonothan ATKINSON #3395-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Special Solo
KAP Unitrans 08 New to durbs
Wave 1
07:48:14
924
14:25:58
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (373 items)