Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
301
2103-2
Dylan POHLMAN
Dylan POHLMAN #2103-2
Male Veteran
16:05:20
16:05:20
101
(276)
Veteran
101
Male
276
Veteran Men
Malevick IoT
04:53:43
06:59:45
04:11:52
302
2211-1
Dawie DE VILLIERS
Dawie DE VILLIERS #2211-1
Male Master
16:05:24
16:05:24
59
(277)
Master
59
Parent & Child
Male
277
Mixed Team
Divvies
16:05:31
19
05:01:50
06:26:00
04:37:34
303
2211-2
Mia DE VILLIERS
Mia DE VILLIERS #2211-2
Female Open
16:05:30
16:05:30
4
(26)
Open
4
Parent & Child
Female
26
Mixed Team
Divvies
16:05:31
19
05:01:52
06:25:59
04:37:38
304
2083-1
Craig DORFLING
Craig DORFLING #2083-1
Male Master
16:05:32
16:05:32
60
(278)
Master
60
Male
278
E-Bike Team
justsayno
16:05:34
9
05:12:47
06:28:27
04:24:17
305
2083-2
Gareth COLE
Gareth COLE #2083-2
Male E-Bike
16:05:34
16:05:34
16
(279)
E-Bike
16
Male
279
E-Bike Team
justsayno
16:05:34
9
05:12:48
06:28:28
04:24:17
306
2076-1
Hein SCHMIDT
Hein SCHMIDT #2076-1
Male Veteran
16:07:46
16:07:46
102
(280)
Veteran
102
Male
280
Sub-Vet Men
WitBlitz
16:07:49
28
05:05:28
06:36:15
04:26:02
307
2076-2
Johan DOUWENGA
Johan DOUWENGA #2076-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:07:48
16:07:48
46
(281)
Sub-Vet
46
Male
281
Sub-Vet Men
WitBlitz
16:07:49
28
05:05:29
06:36:14
04:26:04
308
2080-1
Graeme BALDWIN
Graeme BALDWIN #2080-1
Male Veteran
16:08:52
16:08:52
103
(282)
Veteran
103
Buffalo Team
Male
282
Veteran Men
Blandford flies
16:08:53
42
05:10:01
06:36:54
04:21:56
309
2080-2
Ronald CLOETE
Ronald CLOETE #2080-2
Male Veteran
16:08:52
16:08:52
104
(283)
Veteran
104
Buffalo Team
Male
283
Veteran Men
Blandford flies
16:08:53
42
05:10:03
06:36:54
04:21:55
310
2289-1
Douglas BROWN
Douglas BROWN #2289-1
Male Master
16:09:12
16:09:12
61
(284)
Master
61
Happy Couple
Male
284
Mixed Team
Blue Mouse Gang
16:09:14
20
05:12:07
06:24:35
04:32:29
311
2207-1
Wayne BLOCHLINGER
Wayne BLOCHLINGER #2207-1
Male Veteran
16:09:14
16:09:14
105
(285)
Veteran
105
Male
285
Veteran Men
Wolfpack
16:09:19
43
05:13:33
06:28:14
04:27:26
312
2289-2
Catherine BROWN
Catherine BROWN #2289-2
Female Master
16:09:14
16:09:14
3
(27)
Master
3
Happy Couple
Female
27
Mixed Team
Blue Mouse Gang
16:09:14
20
05:12:08
06:24:36
04:32:30
313
2207-2
Mark HUPPELSCHOTEN
Mark HUPPELSCHOTEN #2207-2
Male Veteran
16:09:19
16:09:19
106
(286)
Veteran
106
Male
286
Veteran Men
Wolfpack
16:09:19
43
05:13:35
06:28:16
04:27:27
314
2078-1
Jasen WELSH
Jasen WELSH #2078-1
Male Veteran
16:11:58
16:11:58
107
(287)
Veteran
107
Buffalo Team
Male
287
Veteran Men
Hashtag LikeaBaws
05:11:56
06:41:21
04:18:39
315
2314-1
Tom ROSS
Tom ROSS #2314-1
Male U23
16:13:23
16:13:23
23
(288)
U23
23
Male
288
05:19:54
06:21:36
04:31:52
316
2270-2
Graeme HORNBY
Graeme HORNBY #2270-2
Male Master
16:13:23
16:13:23
62
(289)
Master
62
Male
289
Master Men
WTA!
16:13:23
14
05:19:54
06:21:35
04:31:53
317
2270-1
Clint ROSS
Clint ROSS #2270-1
Male Master
16:13:23
16:13:23
63
(290)
Master
63
Male
290
Master Men
WTA!
16:13:23
14
05:19:54
06:21:36
04:31:53
318
2150-1
Paul MARCELLIN
Paul MARCELLIN #2150-1
Male Master
16:13:56
16:13:56
64
(291)
Master
64
Male
291
Veteran Men
ONE 2c
16:13:59
44
05:07:13
06:57:18
04:09:25
319
2150-2
Revel WOOD
Revel WOOD #2150-2
Male Veteran
16:13:59
16:13:59
108
(292)
Veteran
108
Male
292
Veteran Men
ONE 2c
16:13:59
44
05:07:12
06:57:20
04:09:25
320
2148-2
Godfried GROBLER
Godfried GROBLER #2148-2
Male Gr Master
16:18:05
16:18:05
8
(293)
Gr Master
8
Parent & Child
Male
293
Sub-Vet Men
Pampers
16:18:05
29
05:04:06
06:49:09
04:24:49
321
2148-1
Brett PAMPARÀ
Brett PAMPARÀ #2148-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:18:05
16:18:05
47
(294)
Sub-Vet
47
Parent & Child
Male
294
Sub-Vet Men
Pampers
16:18:05
29
05:04:06
06:49:08
04:24:50
322
2023-2
Inge DU TOIT
Inge DU TOIT #2023-2
Female Veteran
16:20:30
16:20:30
12
(28)
Veteran
12
Female
28
Veteran Women
A Team
16:20:41
2
05:11:32
06:30:14
04:38:42
323
2023-1
Lenetia MUNDIE
Lenetia MUNDIE #2023-1
Female Master
16:20:41
16:20:41
4
(29)
Master
4
Female
29
Veteran Women
A Team
16:20:41
2
05:11:34
06:30:16
04:38:50
324
2156-1
Jaco VAN DEN BERGH
Jaco VAN DEN BERGH #2156-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:21:42
16:21:42
48
(295)
Sub-Vet
48
Male
295
05:34:41
06:10:37
04:36:23
325
2174-1
Matthew LAING
Matthew LAING #2174-1
Male Veteran
16:24:22
16:24:22
109
(296)
Veteran
109
Buffalo Team
Male
296
Veteran Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 1
16:24:26
45
05:07:35
06:34:07
04:42:39
326
2175-1
Houston WARBY
Houston WARBY #2175-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:24:24
16:24:24
49
(297)
Sub-Vet
49
Male
297
Sub-Vet Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 2
16:24:25
30
05:07:33
06:34:10
04:42:40
327
2175-2
Travis ALLEN
Travis ALLEN #2175-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:24:25
16:24:25
50
(298)
Sub-Vet
50
Male
298
Sub-Vet Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 2
16:24:25
30
05:07:33
06:34:10
04:42:41
328
2174-2
Bernd FINKE
Bernd FINKE #2174-2
Male Veteran
16:24:26
16:24:26
110
(299)
Veteran
110
Buffalo Team
Male
299
Veteran Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 1
16:24:26
45
05:07:35
06:34:09
04:42:40
329
2173-2
Tyrone TARR
Tyrone TARR #2173-2
Male Veteran
16:24:26
16:24:26
111
(300)
Veteran
111
Male
300
Veteran Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 3
16:24:32
46
05:07:34
06:34:11
04:42:40
330
2173-1
Lawrence BARTLETT
Lawrence BARTLETT #2173-1
Male Master
16:24:32
16:24:32
65
(301)
Master
65
Male
301
Veteran Men
MTB Manne Hashtag 3
16:24:32
46
05:07:38
06:34:12
04:42:41
331
2158-1
Beth MCLEOD
Beth MCLEOD #2158-1
Female Gr Master
16:24:50
16:24:50
1
(30)
Gr Master
1
Happy Couple
Female
30
Mixed Team
Sani Souls
16:24:52
21
05:03:15
06:36:10
04:45:24
332
2158-2
Nigel BASEL
Nigel BASEL #2158-2
Male Master
16:24:51
16:24:51
66
(302)
Master
66
Happy Couple
Male
302
Mixed Team
Sani Souls
16:24:52
21
05:03:16
06:36:11
04:45:23
333
2269-1
Reuben VAN NIEKERK
Reuben VAN NIEKERK #2269-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:28:37
16:28:37
51
(303)
Sub-Vet
51
Buffalo Team
Male
303
Sub-Vet Men
Dunright
16:28:38
31
05:06:03
06:43:22
04:39:11
334
2269-2
Ashley RICHARDS
Ashley RICHARDS #2269-2
Male Veteran
16:28:38
16:28:38
112
(304)
Veteran
112
Buffalo Team
Male
304
Sub-Vet Men
Dunright
16:28:38
31
05:06:03
06:43:23
04:39:11
335
2209-1
Donavan ELLERBECK
Donavan ELLERBECK #2209-1
Male Veteran
16:29:20
16:29:20
113
(305)
Veteran
113
Male
305
Veteran Men
Tweedle D and tweedle G
16:29:24
47
05:12:40
06:38:56
04:37:42
336
2209-2
Gary HYMAN
Gary HYMAN #2209-2
Male Veteran
16:29:24
16:29:24
114
(306)
Veteran
114
Male
306
Veteran Men
Tweedle D and tweedle G
16:29:24
47
05:12:42
06:38:56
04:37:45
337
2017-1
Dylan GORDON
Dylan GORDON #2017-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:34:52
16:34:52
52
(307)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
307
Sub-Vet Men
BREAKING WIND
16:34:55
32
05:02:12
07:03:32
04:29:07
338
2017-2
Dirk WEISSENBORN
Dirk WEISSENBORN #2017-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:34:54
16:34:54
53
(308)
Sub-Vet
53
Male
308
Sub-Vet Men
BREAKING WIND
16:34:55
32
05:02:13
07:03:33
04:29:07
339
2021-2
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK
Murray VAN SCHALKWYK #2021-2
Male E-Bike
16:36:32
16:36:32
17
(309)
E-Bike
17
Male
309
E-Bike Team
ScottScott
16:36:34
10
05:10:40
06:41:17
04:44:34
340
2021-1
Leon DU TOIT
Leon DU TOIT #2021-1
Male Veteran
16:36:33
16:36:33
115
(310)
Veteran
115
Male
310
E-Bike Team
ScottScott
16:36:34
10
05:10:41
06:41:16
04:44:35
341
2064-2
Blake DUNLOP
Blake DUNLOP #2064-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:37:40
16:37:40
54
(311)
Sub-Vet
54
Male
311
05:04:41
07:03:34
04:29:25
342
2212-1
Iain KNOX
Iain KNOX #2212-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:41:56
16:41:56
55
(312)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
312
05:42:34
06:30:32
04:28:49
343
2245-1
Hoffie CONRADIE
Hoffie CONRADIE #2245-1
Male Gr Master
16:42:07
16:42:07
9
(313)
Gr Master
9
Male
313
Gr-Master Men
Khanya Hospice
16:42:11
1
05:20:42
06:37:09
04:44:15
344
2245-2
Gary MORRIS
Gary MORRIS #2245-2
Male Gr Master
16:42:11
16:42:11
10
(314)
Gr Master
10
Male
314
Gr-Master Men
Khanya Hospice
16:42:11
1
05:20:44
06:37:10
04:44:16
345
2052-2
Greg JUSTUS
Greg JUSTUS #2052-2
Male Master
16:42:26
16:42:26
67
(315)
Master
67
Male
315
Master Men
Vital and Mclock
16:42:42
15
05:19:53
06:33:00
04:49:31
346
2052-1
Glen PRINGLE
Glen PRINGLE #2052-1
Male Gr Master
16:42:42
16:42:42
11
(316)
Gr Master
11
Male
316
Master Men
Vital and Mclock
16:42:42
15
05:19:53
06:33:01
04:49:47
347
2084-1
Thehan CLAASSEN
Thehan CLAASSEN #2084-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:45:25
16:45:25
56
(317)
Sub-Vet
56
Male
317
Sub-Vet Men
Are we there yet?
16:45:31
33
05:28:43
06:37:27
04:39:14
348
2084-2
Percy VAN ZYL
Percy VAN ZYL #2084-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:45:31
16:45:31
57
(318)
Sub-Vet
57
Male
318
Sub-Vet Men
Are we there yet?
16:45:31
33
05:28:46
06:37:26
04:39:17
349
2146-1
Abri SNYDERS
Abri SNYDERS #2146-1
Male Veteran
16:46:04
16:46:04
116
(319)
Veteran
116
Male
319
Veteran Men
Gears n Beers
16:46:08
48
05:22:26
06:43:29
04:40:08
350
2146-2
Frederick PRETORIUS
Frederick PRETORIUS #2146-2
Male Veteran
16:46:07
16:46:07
117
(320)
Veteran
117
Male
320
Veteran Men
Gears n Beers
16:46:08
48
05:22:30
06:43:28
04:40:08
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023