KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3032-1
Darren BLACK
Darren BLACK #3032-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
i4G-1
Solo
07:04:55
09:36:58
06:34:28
3032-2
Brendan POTTER
Brendan POTTER #3032-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
i4G-1
Solo
07:04:55
3002-1
Dustin LEEB
Dustin LEEB #3002-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
are we there yet?
Solo
07:11:02
13:00:47
3020-1
Oliver FOUCHE
Oliver FOUCHE #3020-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Oliver & Henry
Mens Team Normal
06:49:39
12:37:00
3020-2
Henry VERTUE
Henry VERTUE #3020-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Oliver & Henry
Mens Team Normal
06:49:39
12:37:00
3013-1
Chad HOSKEN
Chad HOSKEN #3013-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Bald Ballies
Solo
04:06:44
04:57:21
3133-1
George DE KOCK
George DE KOCK #3133-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Lui-Perde
Mens E-Bike
Buffalo Team
04:44:40
06:40:16
3133-2
Herman VERRYNE
Herman VERRYNE #3133-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Lui-Perde
Mens E-Bike
Buffalo Team
04:44:40
06:40:16
03:31:36
3118-1
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING #3118-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
04:02:15
3118-2
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN #3118-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
3124-1
Shane POPLETT
Shane POPLETT #3124-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
2 Ballito Ballies
Solo
05:35:07
3124-2
Bradley TURKINGTON
Bradley TURKINGTON #3124-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
2 Ballito Ballies
Solo
05:35:07
06:21:28
3013-2
Robert DUNGAN
Robert DUNGAN #3013-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Bald Ballies
Solo
04:06:44
3139-1
James MILLER
James MILLER #3139-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Simply Store - Team 2
Solo
05:37:44
3139-2
Andre VAN ASWEGEN
Andre VAN ASWEGEN #3139-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Simply Store - Team 2
Solo
05:37:44
07:24:50
3145-1
Christy TURNER
Christy TURNER #3145-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Bunny Shots
Solo
06:10:00
07:30:56
3142-1
Wesley SING
Wesley SING #3142-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Alliance
Solo
07:48:59
07:28:32
04:43:37
3142-2
Sateesh ISSERI
Sateesh ISSERI #3142-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Alliance
Solo
07:48:59
3063-1
Rudolf LAMPRECHT
Rudolf LAMPRECHT #3063-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
05:46:46
3063-2
Hansie STEYN
Hansie STEYN #3063-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
3036-2
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE #3036-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3036-1
Richard VAN BREDA
Richard VAN BREDA #3036-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3052-1
Kieron FUTTER
Kieron FUTTER #3052-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Poultry in Motion 1
Mens Team Normal
3052-2
Brendon DE BOER
Brendon DE BOER #3052-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Poultry in Motion 1
Mens Team Normal
3070-1
Brian BRITS
Brian BRITS #3070-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
DSV SA Rugby Legends 7
Mens E-Bike
04:11:49
04:39:43
3070-2
Gareth KEMP
Gareth KEMP #3070-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
DSV SA Rugby Legends 7
Mens E-Bike
04:11:49
04:39:43
3075-1
Trevor HALSTEAD
Trevor HALSTEAD #3075-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Solo Trevor HALSTEAD
Solo
2
14:56:35
04:36:43
05:27:22
04:52:29
3073-1
Michael KINGSTON
Michael KINGSTON #3073-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
DSV SA Rugby Legends 6
Solo
3073-2
Andrew DINNIE
Andrew DINNIE #3073-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
DSV SA Rugby Legends 6
Solo
04:26:26
3090-1
Graeme LOGAN
Graeme LOGAN #3090-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
3087-1
Nicholas SHAVE
Nicholas SHAVE #3087-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
09:42:24
3087-2
Luke GOODRICH
Luke GOODRICH #3087-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
3090-2
Pieter FRANKEN
Pieter FRANKEN #3090-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
09:32:35
3097-1
Jason LANE
Jason LANE #3097-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
07:54:12
05:25:34
3097-2
Michael WHIFFLER
Michael WHIFFLER #3097-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
3095-2
Dolan JONES
Dolan JONES #3095-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Richard & Dolan
Mens E-Bike
03:24:07
04:08:34
03:17:11
3094-1
Jonathan WATTS
Jonathan WATTS #3094-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3094-2
Rory WATTS
Rory WATTS #3094-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Who Turned Out The Lights
Mens Team Normal
Speedy Siblings
3095-1
Richard CROUSE
Richard CROUSE #3095-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Richard & Dolan
Mens E-Bike
03:24:07
04:08:34
3102-1
Douglas ABBEY
Douglas ABBEY #3102-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Only Fools and Bicyles
Solo
06:17:49
3148-1
Greg SAFFY
Greg SAFFY #3148-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Greg Saffy
Solo
1
14:40:53
04:36:42
05:43:07
04:21:04
3150-1
Matt WELCH
Matt WELCH #3150-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Matt Welch
Solo
05:32:28
3107-1
Bryan KENNEDY
Bryan KENNEDY #3107-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
AB Flyers
Solo
06:08:17
07:02:34
3107-2
Andre LINDEQUE
Andre LINDEQUE #3107-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
AB Flyers
Solo
06:08:17
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023