Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
219
2272-2
Craig COOK
Craig COOK #2272-2
Male E-Bike
15:02:43
15:02:43
9
(201)
E-Bike
9
Male
201
E-Bike Team
Fat-Eezzz
15:02:48
6
04:52:43
06:04:45
04:05:14
220
2272-1
Haydn DU PLESSIS
Haydn DU PLESSIS #2272-1
Male E-Bike
15:02:48
15:02:48
10
(202)
E-Bike
10
Male
202
E-Bike Team
Fat-Eezzz
15:02:48
6
04:52:45
06:04:47
04:05:16
199
2065-2
Hanno VENTER
Hanno VENTER #2065-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:53:51
14:53:51
32
(183)
Sub-Vet
32
Male
183
Sub-Vet Men
In it to wing it...
14:53:52
19
04:52:54
05:52:40
04:08:16
198
2065-1
Gert LOMBARD
Gert LOMBARD #2065-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:53:51
14:53:51
31
(182)
Sub-Vet
31
Male
182
Sub-Vet Men
In it to wing it...
14:53:52
19
04:52:55
05:52:40
04:08:15
499
2228-2
Wezley BURRELL
Wezley BURRELL #2228-2
Male Sub-Vet
19:14:56
19:14:56
78
(442)
Sub-Vet
78
Buffalo Team
Male
442
Sub-Vet Men
Race Vleis
04:53:00
08:43:41
05:38:14
2228-1
Gideon PIETERSE
Gideon PIETERSE #2228-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Race Vleis
04:53:02
286
2117-1
Johan STEYN
Johan STEYN #2117-1
Male Master
15:57:22
15:57:22
54
(262)
Master
54
Speedy Siblings
Male
262
Master Men
Alaphilippe Team
15:57:28
13
04:53:19
06:21:40
04:42:21
288
2115-1
Jurgens KOTZE
Jurgens KOTZE #2115-1
Male Master
15:57:26
15:57:26
55
(264)
Master
55
Male
264
Veteran Men
Nutrigrun
15:57:28
40
04:53:20
06:21:40
04:42:25
287
2115-2
Riaan KOTZE
Riaan KOTZE #2115-2
Male Veteran
15:57:24
15:57:24
99
(263)
Veteran
99
Male
263
Veteran Men
Nutrigrun
15:57:28
40
04:53:22
06:21:40
04:42:22
289
2117-2
Tobias STEYN
Tobias STEYN #2117-2
Male Master
15:57:27
15:57:27
56
(265)
Master
56
Speedy Siblings
Male
265
Master Men
Alaphilippe Team
15:57:28
13
04:53:23
06:21:39
04:42:24
2103-1
Trevor MCPHERSON
Trevor MCPHERSON #2103-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Malevick IoT
04:53:43
09:05:34
301
2103-2
Dylan POHLMAN
Dylan POHLMAN #2103-2
Male Veteran
16:05:20
16:05:20
101
(276)
Veteran
101
Male
276
Veteran Men
Malevick IoT
04:53:43
06:59:45
04:11:52
237
2169-1
Martin CAMP
Martin CAMP #2169-1
Male Master
15:12:39
15:12:39
42
(218)
Master
42
Male
218
Master Men
Team GoFourth
15:12:42
9
04:54:02
06:05:04
04:13:32
239
2169-2
Richard SMITH
Richard SMITH #2169-2
Male Master
15:12:42
15:12:42
43
(219)
Master
43
Male
219
Master Men
Team GoFourth
15:12:42
9
04:54:03
06:05:05
04:13:32
268
2077-1
Gerrie GEERTSEMA
Gerrie GEERTSEMA #2077-1
Male Veteran
15:39:10
15:39:10
92
(245)
Veteran
92
Buffalo Team
Male
245
Veteran Men
Face to Face Blue Star
04:54:08
06:48:37
03:56:24
2077-2
Johannes ENGELBRECHT
Johannes ENGELBRECHT #2077-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Face to Face Blue Star
04:54:10
06:48:36
204
2242-2
Zoon CRONJE
Zoon CRONJE #2242-2
Male Veteran
14:54:41
14:54:41
67
(188)
Veteran
67
Speedy Siblings
Male
188
Veteran Men
ZCMC
14:54:43
29
04:54:27
05:56:09
04:04:04
205
2242-1
Paul CRONJE
Paul CRONJE #2242-1
Male Veteran
14:54:43
14:54:43
68
(189)
Veteran
68
Speedy Siblings
Male
189
Veteran Men
ZCMC
14:54:43
29
04:54:28
05:56:10
04:04:04
230
2097-2
Ruan JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Ruan JANSEN VAN VUUREN #2097-2
Male Open
15:08:51
15:08:51
22
(212)
Open
22
Parent & Child
Male
212
Elite Men
Spies en Spiere
15:08:56
21
04:54:54
05:54:32
04:19:24
231
2097-1
Paul JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Paul JANSEN VAN VUUREN #2097-1
Male Master
15:08:55
15:08:55
39
(213)
Master
39
Parent & Child
Male
213
Elite Men
Spies en Spiere
15:08:56
21
04:54:56
05:54:32
04:19:27
258
2275-1
Deon PRETORIUS
Deon PRETORIUS #2275-1
Male Master
15:27:58
15:27:58
48
(236)
Master
48
Male
236
Veteran Men
SAPS1
15:28:00
37
04:55:12
06:08:25
04:24:20
259
2275-2
Manelisi ZONDI
Manelisi ZONDI #2275-2
Male Veteran
15:27:58
15:27:58
89
(237)
Veteran
89
Male
237
Veteran Men
SAPS1
15:28:00
37
04:55:14
06:08:23
04:24:20
273
2221-1
Wybrand LAMBRECHT
Wybrand LAMBRECHT #2221-1
Male Master
15:45:47
15:45:47
49
(250)
Master
49
Parent & Child
Male
250
Elite Men
Team Geduld
15:45:48
24
04:55:40
06:21:53
04:28:13
274
2221-2
Lampies LAMBRECHT
Lampies LAMBRECHT #2221-2
Male Open
15:45:48
15:45:48
26
(251)
Open
26
Parent & Child
Male
251
Elite Men
Team Geduld
15:45:48
24
04:55:40
06:21:54
04:28:13
256
2036-1
Brad BARKER
Brad BARKER #2036-1
Male Master
15:27:30
15:27:30
46
(234)
Master
46
Speedy Siblings
Male
234
Master Men
Black Mamba Brothers
15:27:33
11
04:55:40
06:00:50
04:30:59
257
2036-2
Michael YATES
Michael YATES #2036-2
Male Master
15:27:33
15:27:33
47
(235)
Master
47
Speedy Siblings
Male
235
Master Men
Black Mamba Brothers
15:27:33
11
04:55:42
06:00:51
04:31:00
283
2114-1
Ruben ROACH
Ruben ROACH #2114-1
Male Veteran
15:56:56
15:56:56
98
(259)
Veteran
98
Buffalo Team
Male
259
Sub-Vet Men
DieBosTrappers
15:57:00
25
04:56:04
06:31:59
04:28:52
284
2114-2
Francois STAPELBERG
Francois STAPELBERG #2114-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:57:00
15:57:00
40
(260)
Sub-Vet
40
Buffalo Team
Male
260
Sub-Vet Men
DieBosTrappers
15:57:00
25
04:56:06
06:32:00
04:28:54
212
2274-1
Bryan ACUTT
Bryan ACUTT #2274-1
Male Veteran
14:58:55
14:58:55
72
(195)
Veteran
72
Male
195
Veteran Men
2 TYRED FARMERS
14:58:58
31
04:57:32
06:04:41
03:56:41
213
2274-2
Steven WILLIAMSON
Steven WILLIAMSON #2274-2
Male Veteran
14:58:57
14:58:57
73
(196)
Veteran
73
Male
196
Veteran Men
2 TYRED FARMERS
14:58:58
31
04:57:34
06:04:42
03:56:40
254
2194-1
Willem DE WET
Willem DE WET #2194-1
Male Master
15:27:17
15:27:17
45
(233)
Master
45
Parent & Child
Male
233
Mixed Team
de Wet x 2
15:27:19
15
04:57:44
06:04:55
04:24:37
255
2194-2
Amore DE WET
Amore DE WET #2194-2
Female Sub-Vet
15:27:19
15:27:19
7
(22)
Sub-Vet
7
Parent & Child
Female
22
Mixed Team
de Wet x 2
15:27:19
15
04:57:44
06:04:55
04:24:38
229
2166-1
Dawie JACOBS
Dawie JACOBS #2166-1
Male Veteran
15:08:17
15:08:17
78
(211)
Veteran
78
Male
211
04:58:12
06:11:16
03:58:48
277
2236-2
Sean MULCAHY
Sean MULCAHY #2236-2
Male Master
15:47:54
15:47:54
52
(254)
Master
52
Happy Couple
Male
254
Mixed Team
Team Funduro
15:47:59
17
04:58:23
06:11:13
04:38:18
279
2236-1
Barbara MULCAHY
Barbara MULCAHY #2236-1
Female Master
15:47:59
15:47:59
2
(24)
Master
2
Happy Couple
Female
24
Mixed Team
Team Funduro
15:47:59
17
04:58:24
06:11:15
04:38:19
250
2205-1
Rodney STROUD
Rodney STROUD #2205-1
Male Gr Master
15:25:23
15:25:23
7
(229)
Gr Master
7
Male
229
Master Men
Rock & Rollers
15:25:25
10
04:58:28
06:05:29
04:21:25
251
2205-2
Ian WATT
Ian WATT #2205-2
Male Master
15:25:24
15:25:24
44
(230)
Master
44
Male
230
Master Men
Rock & Rollers
15:25:25
10
04:58:29
06:05:28
04:21:26
246
2133-1
Gielie DE SWARDT
Gielie DE SWARDT #2133-1
Male Veteran
15:20:32
15:20:32
86
(226)
Veteran
86
Speedy Siblings
Male
226
Veteran Men
Young Mavericks
15:20:37
36
04:58:31
06:13:03
04:08:57
247
2133-2
Ian BLIGNAUT
Ian BLIGNAUT #2133-2
Male Veteran
15:20:37
15:20:37
87
(227)
Veteran
87
Speedy Siblings
Male
227
Veteran Men
Young Mavericks
15:20:37
36
04:58:33
06:13:04
04:08:59
362
2186-1
Siegfried LANGE
Siegfried LANGE #2186-1
Male Veteran
16:58:16
16:58:16
122
(332)
Veteran
122
Male
332
Veteran Men
Draadkameel
17:30:38
53
04:58:41
07:14:09
04:45:26
395
2186-2
Bart SNYDER
Bart SNYDER #2186-2
Male Veteran
17:30:38
17:30:38
127
(357)
Veteran
127
Male
357
Veteran Men
Draadkameel
17:30:38
53
04:58:43
07:46:27
04:45:27
271
2151-1
Frank WILLIAMS
Frank WILLIAMS #2151-1
Male Veteran
15:45:41
15:45:41
93
(248)
Veteran
93
Male
248
Veteran Men
Team Pro's and Cons
15:45:43
38
04:59:07
06:29:07
04:17:26
272
2151-2
Graeme WHIBLEY
Graeme WHIBLEY #2151-2
Male Veteran
15:45:43
15:45:43
94
(249)
Veteran
94
Male
249
Veteran Men
Team Pro's and Cons
15:45:43
38
04:59:07
06:29:07
04:17:28
263
2067-1
Roy BURGER
Roy BURGER #2067-1
Male Veteran
15:35:14
15:35:14
90
(240)
Veteran
90
Happy Couple
Male
240
Mixed Team
OCD
15:35:14
16
04:59:26
06:17:59
04:17:48
262
2067-2
Mandi BURGER
Mandi BURGER #2067-2
Female Veteran
15:35:10
15:35:10
10
(23)
Veteran
10
Happy Couple
Female
23
Mixed Team
OCD
15:35:14
16
04:59:26
06:17:57
04:17:46
270
2111-1
Ryan HUTTON
Ryan HUTTON #2111-1
Male Sub-Vet
15:42:43
15:42:43
39
(247)
Sub-Vet
39
Male
247
Sub-Vet Men
Laaities
15:42:43
24
05:00:46
06:12:19
04:29:37
269
2111-2
Stefano DI TRAPANI
Stefano DI TRAPANI #2111-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:42:41
15:42:41
38
(246)
Sub-Vet
38
Male
246
Sub-Vet Men
Laaities
15:42:43
24
05:00:46
06:12:20
04:29:34
302
2211-1
Dawie DE VILLIERS
Dawie DE VILLIERS #2211-1
Male Master
16:05:24
16:05:24
59
(277)
Master
59
Parent & Child
Male
277
Mixed Team
Divvies
16:05:31
19
05:01:50
06:26:00
04:37:34
303
2211-2
Mia DE VILLIERS
Mia DE VILLIERS #2211-2
Female Open
16:05:30
16:05:30
4
(26)
Open
4
Parent & Child
Female
26
Mixed Team
Divvies
16:05:31
19
05:01:52
06:25:59
04:37:38
337
2017-1
Dylan GORDON
Dylan GORDON #2017-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:34:52
16:34:52
52
(307)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
307
Sub-Vet Men
BREAKING WIND
16:34:55
32
05:02:12
07:03:32
04:29:07
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023