KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3144-2
Craig COOK
Craig COOK #3144-2
Male E-Bike
60
60
E-Bike
46
Male
30
Rocky B
Mens E-Bike
24
14:15:16
04:52:13
05:31:11
03:51:51
3006-1
Garth ENDACOTT
Garth ENDACOTT #3006-1
Male Normal bike
83
83
Normal bike
15
Male
42
Rocky Mountain Yetis
Mens Team Normal
3
14:58:26
04:45:47
05:51:37
04:21:01
3006-2
Tim HOUSE
Tim HOUSE #3006-2
Male Normal bike
84
84
Normal bike
16
Male
42
Rocky Mountain Yetis
Mens Team Normal
3
14:58:26
04:45:47
05:51:37
04:21:01
3076-1
François VAN HEERDEN
François VAN HEERDEN #3076-1
Male Normal bike
203
203
Normal bike
81
Male
102
Ruff Stuff
Mens E-Bike
51
20:07:57
Buffalo Team
06:22:16
08:11:27
05:34:13
3076-2
Willem BOSMAN
Willem BOSMAN #3076-2
Male Normal bike
204
204
Normal bike
82
Male
102
Ruff Stuff
Mens E-Bike
51
20:07:57
Buffalo Team
06:22:16
08:11:27
05:34:13
3062-1
Sean BEMELMAN
Sean BEMELMAN #3062-1
Male Normal bike
235
235
Normal bike
102
Male
118
S&L Team 2
Mens Team Normal
30
22:49:26
06:47:54
09:28:12
06:33:19
3062-2
Rory TROLLIP
Rory TROLLIP #3062-2
Male Normal bike
236
236
Normal bike
103
Male
118
S&L Team 2
Mens Team Normal
30
22:49:26
06:47:54
09:28:12
06:33:19
3063-1
Rudolf LAMPRECHT
Rudolf LAMPRECHT #3063-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
05:46:46
3063-2
Hansie STEYN
Hansie STEYN #3063-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
3066-1
Danie MULLER
Danie MULLER #3066-1
Male Normal bike
229
229
Normal bike
96
Male
115
SAPS 2
Mens Team Normal
27
22:14:39
06:43:14
09:32:38
05:58:47
3066-2
Gert VAN STRAATEN
Gert VAN STRAATEN #3066-2
Male Normal bike
230
230
Normal bike
97
Male
115
SAPS 2
Mens Team Normal
27
22:14:39
06:43:14
09:32:38
05:58:47
3065-1
Iain SQUIRES
Iain SQUIRES #3065-1
Male Normal bike
231
231
Normal bike
98
Male
116
SAPS1
Mens Team Normal
28
22:45:47
07:00:54
09:13:28
06:31:24
3065-2
Christian VAN ZYL
Christian VAN ZYL #3065-2
Male Normal bike
232
232
Normal bike
99
Male
116
SAPS1
Mens Team Normal
28
22:45:47
07:00:54
09:13:28
06:31:24
3034-1
Richard MOIR
Richard MOIR #3034-1
Male E-Bike
87
87
E-Bike
60
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3034-2
Andrew Graham VOGEL
Andrew Graham VOGEL #3034-2
Male E-Bike
88
88
E-Bike
61
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3121-1
Ricardo PARAU
Ricardo PARAU #3121-1
Male E-Bike
43
43
E-Bike
32
Male
22
Select Steel 1
Mens E-Bike
18
13:01:39
04:15:43
05:04:49
03:41:06
3121-2
Craig PARRY
Craig PARRY #3121-2
Male E-Bike
44
44
E-Bike
33
Male
22
Select Steel 1
Mens E-Bike
18
13:01:39
04:15:43
05:04:49
03:41:06
3104-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #3104-1
Male E-Bike
69
69
E-Bike
52
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3104-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #3104-2
Male E-Bike
70
70
E-Bike
53
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3138-1
Anton KOCH
Anton KOCH #3138-1
Male E-Bike
33
33
E-Bike
25
Male
17
Simply Store - Team 1
Mens E-Bike
13
12:33:44
Buffalo Team
03:37:49
05:01:56
03:53:58
3138-2
Anthony HEALEY
Anthony HEALEY #3138-2
Male E-Bike
34
34
E-Bike
26
Male
17
Simply Store - Team 1
Mens E-Bike
13
12:33:44
Buffalo Team
03:37:49
05:01:56
03:53:58
3139-1
James MILLER
James MILLER #3139-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Simply Store - Team 2
Solo
05:37:44
3139-2
Andre VAN ASWEGEN
Andre VAN ASWEGEN #3139-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Simply Store - Team 2
Solo
05:37:44
07:24:50
3147-1
Darren PIENAAR
Darren PIENAAR #3147-1
Male E-Bike
17
17
E-Bike
13
Male
9
Skids and Buck Jumps
Mens E-Bike
6
11:52:51
Speedy Siblings
04:15:35
04:18:52
03:18:23
3147-2
Nic PIENAAR
Nic PIENAAR #3147-2
Male E-Bike
18
18
E-Bike
14
Male
9
Skids and Buck Jumps
Mens E-Bike
6
11:52:51
Speedy Siblings
04:15:35
04:18:52
03:18:23
3085-2
Elsabe OLKERS
Elsabe OLKERS #3085-2
Female Normal bike
Normal bike
Female
Solo Elsabe Olkers
Solo
06:24:56
3148-1
Greg SAFFY
Greg SAFFY #3148-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Greg Saffy
Solo
1
14:40:53
04:36:42
05:43:07
04:21:04
3150-1
Matt WELCH
Matt WELCH #3150-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Matt Welch
Solo
05:32:28
3075-1
Trevor HALSTEAD
Trevor HALSTEAD #3075-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Solo Trevor HALSTEAD
Solo
2
14:56:35
04:36:43
05:27:22
04:52:29
3081-1
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE #3081-1
Male Normal bike
187
187
Normal bike
72
Male
94
Steak & Chops
Mixed E-Bike
18
19:27:39
05:58:56
07:20:37
06:08:05
3081-2
Heleen BIERMAN
Heleen BIERMAN #3081-2
Female E-Bike
188
188
E-Bike
24
Female
94
Steak & Chops
Mixed E-Bike
18
19:27:39
05:58:56
07:20:37
06:08:05
3044-1
Martin FERREIRA
Martin FERREIRA #3044-1
Male Normal bike
153
153
Normal bike
51
Male
77
Swaeries
Mens Team Normal
15
18:05:42
Speedy Siblings
05:45:29
07:19:40
05:00:32
3044-2
Gerhard VERMAAK
Gerhard VERMAAK #3044-2
Male Normal bike
154
154
Normal bike
52
Male
77
Swaeries
Mens Team Normal
15
18:05:42
Speedy Siblings
05:45:29
07:19:40
05:00:32
3108-1
Bruce GOLD
Bruce GOLD #3108-1
Male Normal bike
205
205
Normal bike
83
Male
103
TBC
Mens Team Normal
23
20:10:38
Buffalo Team
06:27:44
08:14:20
05:28:33
3108-2
Lourenco DE NOBREGA
Lourenco DE NOBREGA #3108-2
Male Normal bike
206
206
Normal bike
84
Male
103
TBC
Mens Team Normal
23
20:10:38
Buffalo Team
06:27:44
08:14:20
05:28:33
3018-1
Keith WENKE
Keith WENKE #3018-1
Male Normal bike
91
91
Normal bike
20
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3018-2
Andre FITT
Andre FITT #3018-2
Male Normal bike
92
92
Normal bike
21
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3047-1
Divan EIBICH
Divan EIBICH #3047-1
Male Normal bike
23
23
Normal bike
3
Male
12
Team CDS
Mens E-Bike
9
12:12:05
03:44:24
05:07:01
03:20:39
3047-2
Christiaan EIBICH
Christiaan EIBICH #3047-2
Male E-Bike
24
24
E-Bike
18
Male
12
Team CDS
Mens E-Bike
9
12:12:05
03:44:24
05:07:01
03:20:39
3048-1
David HANCOCKS
David HANCOCKS #3048-1
Male E-Bike
65
65
E-Bike
48
Male
33
Team Dave
Mens E-Bike
26
14:24:07
04:56:32
05:29:51
03:57:43
3048-2
David JOHNSTONE
David JOHNSTONE #3048-2
Male E-Bike
66
66
E-Bike
49
Male
33
Team Dave
Mens E-Bike
26
14:24:07
04:56:32
05:29:51
03:57:43
3036-2
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE
Werner VAN OUDENHOVE #3036-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3036-1
Richard VAN BREDA
Richard VAN BREDA #3036-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Team Fat Boy
Mens Team Normal
Buffalo Team
3128-1
Deon LE ROUX
Deon LE ROUX #3128-1
Male Normal bike
31
31
Normal bike
4
Male
16
TEAM GLOBAL
Mens Team Normal
1
12:30:32
03:59:49
04:51:20
03:39:22
3128-2
Bradly THOMPSON
Bradly THOMPSON #3128-2
Male Normal bike
32
32
Normal bike
5
Male
16
TEAM GLOBAL
Mens Team Normal
1
12:30:32
03:59:49
04:51:20
03:39:22
3078-1
Tracy HARDY
Tracy HARDY #3078-1
Female E-Bike
75
75
E-Bike
6
Female
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3078-2
Derek HARDY
Derek HARDY #3078-2
Male E-Bike
76
76
E-Bike
58
Male
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3009-1
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #3009-1
Male Normal bike
225
225
Normal bike
94
Male
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3009-2
Marica MARAIS
Marica MARAIS #3009-2
Female Normal bike
226
226
Normal bike
11
Female
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3116-1
Justin KIRBY
Justin KIRBY #3116-1
Male Normal bike
191
191
Normal bike
75
Male
96
Team Northside
Mens Team Normal
22
19:38:19
06:23:08
07:53:10
05:21:59
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023