KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3007-1
Jim RAMAGE
Jim RAMAGE #3007-1
Male Normal bike
151
151
Normal bike
49
Male
76
2BikeOaks
Mens Team Normal
14
18:02:30
Buffalo Team
05:40:22
07:13:31
05:08:36
3007-2
Stanley ATKINS
Stanley ATKINS #3007-2
Male Normal bike
152
152
Normal bike
50
Male
76
2BikeOaks
Mens Team Normal
14
18:02:30
Buffalo Team
05:40:22
07:13:31
05:08:36
3044-1
Martin FERREIRA
Martin FERREIRA #3044-1
Male Normal bike
153
153
Normal bike
51
Male
77
Swaeries
Mens Team Normal
15
18:05:42
Speedy Siblings
05:45:29
07:19:40
05:00:32
3044-2
Gerhard VERMAAK
Gerhard VERMAAK #3044-2
Male Normal bike
154
154
Normal bike
52
Male
77
Swaeries
Mens Team Normal
15
18:05:42
Speedy Siblings
05:45:29
07:19:40
05:00:32
3123-1
Wim VAN DER END
Wim VAN DER END #3123-1
Male Normal bike
155
155
Normal bike
53
Male
78
Bok for Sport
Mixed E-Bike
14
18:09:07
Happy Couple
05:49:47
07:11:28
05:07:50
3123-2
Marian VAN DER END
Marian VAN DER END #3123-2
Female E-Bike
156
156
E-Bike
20
Female
78
Bok for Sport
Mixed E-Bike
14
18:09:07
Happy Couple
05:49:47
07:11:28
05:07:50
3117-1
Kerry RICE
Kerry RICE #3117-1
Female E-Bike
157
157
E-Bike
21
Female
79
10 years later
Womens E-Bike
5
18:09:30
Family
05:46:21
07:04:48
05:18:20
3117-2
Hayley CLARKE
Hayley CLARKE #3117-2
Female Normal bike
158
158
Normal bike
2
Female
79
10 years later
Womens E-Bike
5
18:09:30
Family
05:46:21
07:04:48
05:18:20
3042-1
Douglas DRYSDALE
Douglas DRYSDALE #3042-1
Male Normal bike
159
159
Normal bike
54
Male
80
Rainbows and smiles
Mixed Team Normal
1
18:12:36
Happy Couple
05:45:27
07:20:01
05:07:07
3042-2
Cathy DRYSDALE
Cathy DRYSDALE #3042-2
Female Normal bike
160
160
Normal bike
3
Female
80
Rainbows and smiles
Mixed Team Normal
1
18:12:36
Happy Couple
05:45:27
07:20:01
05:07:07
3079-1
Ivan PRETORIUS
Ivan PRETORIUS #3079-1
Male E-Bike
161
161
E-Bike
81
Male
81
Alleyroads
Mens E-Bike
46
18:13:00
Happy Couple
05:59:08
07:26:37
04:47:14
3079-2
Jason ORMEOD
Jason ORMEOD #3079-2
Male E-Bike
162
162
E-Bike
82
Male
81
Alleyroads
Mens E-Bike
46
18:13:00
Happy Couple
05:59:08
07:26:37
04:47:14
3038-1
Carl FREYER
Carl FREYER #3038-1
Male Normal bike
163
163
Normal bike
55
Male
82
Renishaw Riders
Mens Team Normal
16
18:20:57
05:42:42
07:31:25
05:06:50
3038-2
Richard ALLKINS
Richard ALLKINS #3038-2
Male Normal bike
164
164
Normal bike
56
Male
82
Renishaw Riders
Mens Team Normal
16
18:20:57
05:42:42
07:31:25
05:06:50
3004-2
Lee KOTZE
Lee KOTZE #3004-2
Female Normal bike
165
165
Normal bike
4
Female
83
Normally aspirated
Mixed Team Normal
2
18:32:48
Family
05:29:05
07:39:49
05:23:52
3004-1
Jan KOTZE
Jan KOTZE #3004-1
Male Normal bike
166
166
Normal bike
57
Male
83
Normally aspirated
Mixed Team Normal
2
18:32:48
Family
05:29:05
07:39:49
05:23:52
3053-1
Dewald VAN BREDA
Dewald VAN BREDA #3053-1
Male Normal bike
167
167
Normal bike
58
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3053-2
Henry BECKLEY
Henry BECKLEY #3053-2
Male Normal bike
168
168
Normal bike
59
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3132-1
Carel WOLHUTER
Carel WOLHUTER #3132-1
Male Normal bike
169
169
Normal bike
60
Male
85
Team We Overslept
Mens Team Normal
18
18:36:58
Buffalo Team
05:40:58
07:44:07
05:11:52
3132-2
Phillip VENTER
Phillip VENTER #3132-2
Male Normal bike
170
170
Normal bike
61
Male
85
Team We Overslept
Mens Team Normal
18
18:36:58
Buffalo Team
05:40:58
07:44:07
05:11:52
3125-2
Gary DALBOCK
Gary DALBOCK #3125-2
Male Normal bike
171
171
Normal bike
62
Male
86
DBOX
Mixed E-Bike
15
18:44:37
Happy Couple
05:41:26
07:46:05
05:17:05
3125-1
Toni DALBOCK
Toni DALBOCK #3125-1
Female E-Bike
172
172
E-Bike
22
Female
86
DBOX
Mixed E-Bike
15
18:44:37
Happy Couple
05:41:26
07:46:05
05:17:05
3131-1
Con MALHERBE
Con MALHERBE #3131-1
Male E-Bike
173
173
E-Bike
83
Male
87
Change of Heart
Mens E-Bike
47
18:46:19
05:56:32
07:50:08
04:59:38
3131-2
Billy MACLEOD
Billy MACLEOD #3131-2
Male E-Bike
174
174
E-Bike
84
Male
87
Change of Heart
Mens E-Bike
47
18:46:19
05:56:32
07:50:08
04:59:38
3110-2
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #3110-2
Female E-Bike
175
175
E-Bike
23
Female
88
Beauty and the Beast
Mixed E-Bike
16
19:01:02
Happy Couple
05:56:29
07:57:05
05:07:27
3110-1
Joe ADAMS
Joe ADAMS #3110-1
Male Normal bike
176
176
Normal bike
63
Male
88
Beauty and the Beast
Mixed E-Bike
16
19:01:02
Happy Couple
05:56:29
07:57:05
05:07:27
3083-1
Raymond MCCLEAN
Raymond MCCLEAN #3083-1
Male E-Bike
177
177
E-Bike
85
Male
89
McClean
Mixed E-Bike
17
19:06:17
Happy Couple
05:57:09
07:58:34
05:10:33
3083-2
Eliese MCCLEAN
Eliese MCCLEAN #3083-2
Female Normal bike
178
178
Normal bike
5
Female
89
McClean
Mixed E-Bike
17
19:06:17
Happy Couple
05:57:09
07:58:34
05:10:33
3021-1
Daniel COUCH
Daniel COUCH #3021-1
Male Normal bike
179
179
Normal bike
64
Male
90
Team PC
Mens Team Normal
19
19:10:19
05:48:13
07:49:45
05:32:20
3021-2
James PATTINSON
James PATTINSON #3021-2
Male Normal bike
180
180
Normal bike
65
Male
90
Team PC
Mens Team Normal
19
19:10:19
05:48:13
07:49:45
05:32:20
3140-1
Dave SMART
Dave SMART #3140-1
Male Normal bike
181
181
Normal bike
66
Male
91
Teraoka SA 1
Mens Team Normal
20
19:17:50
Buffalo Team
05:48:00
08:04:12
05:25:37
3140-2
Warren GREEN
Warren GREEN #3140-2
Male Normal bike
182
182
Normal bike
67
Male
91
Teraoka SA 1
Mens Team Normal
20
19:17:50
Buffalo Team
05:48:00
08:04:12
05:25:37
3074-1
Patrick LAMBIE
Patrick LAMBIE #3074-1
Male Normal bike
183
183
Normal bike
68
Male
92
DSV SA Rugby Legends 2
Mens E-Bike
48
19:19:16
06:29:10
07:25:14
05:24:51
3074-2
Charl MCLEOD
Charl MCLEOD #3074-2
Male Normal bike
184
184
Normal bike
69
Male
92
DSV SA Rugby Legends 2
Mens E-Bike
48
19:19:16
06:29:10
07:25:14
05:24:51
3049-1
Shayne DOWLING
Shayne DOWLING #3049-1
Male Normal bike
185
185
Normal bike
70
Male
93
Full Sus Cranks
Mens Team Normal
21
19:25:40
Buffalo Team
05:44:55
07:55:56
05:44:48
3049-2
Paul SAINSBURY
Paul SAINSBURY #3049-2
Male Normal bike
186
186
Normal bike
71
Male
93
Full Sus Cranks
Mens Team Normal
21
19:25:40
Buffalo Team
05:44:55
07:55:56
05:44:48
3081-1
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE #3081-1
Male Normal bike
187
187
Normal bike
72
Male
94
Steak & Chops
Mixed E-Bike
18
19:27:39
05:58:56
07:20:37
06:08:05
3081-2
Heleen BIERMAN
Heleen BIERMAN #3081-2
Female E-Bike
188
188
E-Bike
24
Female
94
Steak & Chops
Mixed E-Bike
18
19:27:39
05:58:56
07:20:37
06:08:05
3114-1
Malan MULLER
Malan MULLER #3114-1
Male Normal bike
189
189
Normal bike
73
Male
95
ROB5
Mens E-Bike
49
19:35:20
Buffalo Team
05:43:59
07:58:30
05:52:50
3114-2
Egbert ROBERTSON
Egbert ROBERTSON #3114-2
Male Normal bike
190
190
Normal bike
74
Male
95
ROB5
Mens E-Bike
49
19:35:20
Buffalo Team
05:43:59
07:58:30
05:52:50
3116-1
Justin KIRBY
Justin KIRBY #3116-1
Male Normal bike
191
191
Normal bike
75
Male
96
Team Northside
Mens Team Normal
22
19:38:19
06:23:08
07:53:10
05:21:59
3116-2
Kevin SPARG
Kevin SPARG #3116-2
Male Normal bike
192
192
Normal bike
76
Male
96
Team Northside
Mens Team Normal
22
19:38:19
06:23:08
07:53:10
05:21:59
3019-1
Karen KELLER
Karen KELLER #3019-1
Female Normal bike
193
193
Normal bike
6
Female
97
Giggling Girties
Womens E-Bike
6
19:39:13
06:07:16
07:57:11
05:34:46
3019-2
Carol TURNBULL
Carol TURNBULL #3019-2
Female E-Bike
194
194
E-Bike
25
Female
97
Giggling Girties
Womens E-Bike
6
19:39:13
06:07:16
07:57:11
05:34:46
3119-1
Thomas HEIN
Thomas HEIN #3119-1
Male Normal bike
195
195
Normal bike
77
Male
98
Ek n Jay
Mixed E-Bike
19
19:41:53
Happy Couple
05:46:16
07:47:18
06:08:18
3119-2
Eva HEIN
Eva HEIN #3119-2
Female E-Bike
196
196
E-Bike
26
Female
98
Ek n Jay
Mixed E-Bike
19
19:41:53
Happy Couple
05:46:16
07:47:18
06:08:18
3146-1
Henrihet AUCAMP
Henrihet AUCAMP #3146-1
Female E-Bike
197
197
E-Bike
27
Female
99
Dream Team
Mixed E-Bike
20
19:49:53
Happy Couple
06:13:09
07:57:04
05:39:40
3146-2
Richard AUCAMP
Richard AUCAMP #3146-2
Male Normal bike
198
198
Normal bike
78
Male
99
Dream Team
Mixed E-Bike
20
19:49:53
Happy Couple
06:13:09
07:57:04
05:39:40
3096-1
Quintin WHITE
Quintin WHITE #3096-1
Male Normal bike
199
199
Normal bike
79
Male
100
Keen Gro
Mixed Team Normal
3
20:00:57
Happy Couple
06:05:02
08:06:13
05:49:41
3096-2
Helen WHITE
Helen WHITE #3096-2
Female Normal bike
200
200
Normal bike
7
Female
100
Keen Gro
Mixed Team Normal
3
20:00:57
Happy Couple
06:05:02
08:06:13
05:49:41
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023