Kijima Kosmos 3-in-1
05/03/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1833 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
42km
21km
10km
97
3914
Noloyiso SKITI
Noloyiso SKITI #3914
Female 40+
06:58:38
06:58:38
5
(15)
40+
5
Female
15
ARCADIA RC
03:48:53
02:10:28
00:59:16
137
3340
Gundo BVUMBI
Gundo BVUMBI #3340
Male Open
07:20:55
07:20:55
50
(117)
Open
50
Male
117
PHANTANE AC
03:48:46
02:29:28
01:02:40
139
2222
Mzwandile THWALA
Mzwandile THWALA #2222
Male 40+
07:21:37
07:21:37
57
(119)
40+
57
Male
119
N/A
03:48:40
02:18:07
01:14:48
165
3342
Busisani SIBIYA
Busisani SIBIYA #3342
Male Open
07:31:34
07:31:34
55
(138)
Open
55
Male
138
03:48:39
02:23:02
01:19:51
164
3963
Regan RAMAPHAKELA
Regan RAMAPHAKELA #3963
Male Open
07:31:31
07:31:31
54
(137)
Open
54
Male
137
03:48:39
02:23:05
01:19:46
89
2930
Lesiba MAUTLA
Lesiba MAUTLA #2930
Male Open
06:54:12
06:54:12
34
(77)
Open
34
Male
77
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
03:48:37
02:05:24
01:00:10
142
3977
Dineo HLAKUDI
Dineo HLAKUDI #3977
Female Open
07:23:12
07:23:12
13
(21)
Open
13
Female
21
BLACK D
03:48:36
02:15:29
01:19:05
112
2223
Phinda THWALA
Phinda THWALA #2223
Male Open
07:07:36
07:07:36
43
(97)
Open
43
Male
97
GOLDEN FOOT CLUB
03:48:35
02:10:56
01:08:04
775
3928
Sguda SIBANDE
Sguda SIBANDE #3928
Male 40+
06:01:47
06:01:47
237
(527)
40+
237
Male
527
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
03:48:34
02:13:12
248
3887
Wellington SIBANDE
Wellington SIBANDE #3887
Male 40+
07:53:51
07:53:51
89
(199)
40+
89
Male
199
RANDBURG HARRIERS
03:48:13
02:14:33
01:51:04
154
2061
Warren GIBSON
Warren GIBSON #2061
Male 40+
07:28:50
07:28:50
62
(130)
40+
62
Male
130
AMANZIMTOTI
03:48:12
02:23:17
01:17:20
117
3317
Maxwell MASHIANE
Maxwell MASHIANE #3317
Male 40+
07:08:27
07:08:27
49
(102)
40+
49
Male
102
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
03:47:57
02:16:59
01:03:30
95
2039
Lc LYNETTE
Lc LYNETTE #2039
Female Open
06:58:32
06:58:32
9
(14)
Open
9
Female
14
RUN ZONE AC
03:47:52
02:15:20
00:55:19
100
2963
Rhulani MARINGA
Rhulani MARINGA #2963
Male 40+
06:59:55
06:59:55
42
(85)
40+
42
Male
85
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
03:47:44
02:15:19
00:56:51
83
3904
Welile MDUNGE
Welile MDUNGE #3904
Female 40+
06:48:14
06:48:14
4
(12)
40+
4
Female
12
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
03:47:35
02:02:53
00:57:46
118
3328
Mzwandile NDEBELE
Mzwandile NDEBELE #3328
Male 50+
07:08:41
07:08:41
8
(103)
50+
8
Male
103
LESEDI AC
03:47:17
02:15:23
01:06:00
72
3993
Michelle CRAWLEY
Michelle CRAWLEY #3993
Female Open
06:41:00
06:41:00
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
03:46:16
01:58:59
00:55:44
70
3908
Nate NGCOBO
Nate NGCOBO #3908
Male 40+
06:39:53
06:39:53
32
(62)
40+
32
Male
62
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
03:46:01
01:56:22
00:57:29
114
2949
Kagisho RANCHO
Kagisho RANCHO #2949
Male Open
07:07:47
07:07:47
45
(99)
Open
45
Male
99
03:45:29
02:15:06
01:07:11
390
3933
Vhelaphi MASINGI
Vhelaphi MASINGI #3933
Male 40+
08:30:27
08:30:27
138
(309)
40+
138
Male
309
WATERFALL AC
03:44:47
02:53:26
01:52:14
3146
Collins MOKGOHLWA
Collins MOKGOHLWA #3146
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
ENTSIKA AC
03:44:42
59
2859
Uviwe PETSE
Uviwe PETSE #2859
Male 40+
06:31:11
06:31:11
26
(53)
40+
26
Male
53
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
03:44:35
01:55:43
00:50:52
101
3987
Benny SEFUME
Benny SEFUME #3987
Male 40+
07:00:18
07:00:18
43
(86)
40+
43
Male
86
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
03:44:09
02:15:21
01:00:47
98
2874
Tshepang MONARE
Tshepang MONARE #2874
Male 40+
06:58:47
06:58:47
41
(83)
40+
41
Male
83
RUN ZONE AC
03:44:08
02:05:22
01:09:16
102
3331
Daniel MOSOMANE
Daniel MOSOMANE #3331
Male Open
07:00:39
07:00:39
38
(87)
Open
38
Male
87
URITHI ATHLETICS CLUB
03:44:08
02:19:39
00:56:51
71
3942
Temotio JACOPO
Temotio JACOPO #3942
Male Open
06:40:37
06:40:37
27
(63)
Open
27
Male
63
WATERFALL AC
03:44:05
01:59:06
00:57:25
58
2348
Sam SITHOLE
Sam SITHOLE #2348
Male Open
06:30:57
06:30:57
23
(52)
Open
23
Male
52
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
03:43:48
01:53:03
00:54:04
74
2351
Thulani GWALA
Thulani GWALA #2351
Male 40+
06:42:44
06:42:44
33
(65)
40+
33
Male
65
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
03:43:40
02:01:16
00:57:46
119
3137
Thabiso PITSO
Thabiso PITSO #3137
Male 40+
07:09:01
07:09:01
50
(104)
40+
50
Male
104
03:43:19
02:18:56
01:06:45
942
Elvis MAZIBUKO
Elvis MAZIBUKO #942
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
03:43:15
106
2350
Edison FULANE
Edison FULANE #2350
Male 40+
07:03:41
07:03:41
46
(91)
40+
46
Male
91
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
03:43:05
02:23:49
00:56:45
64
2098
Silas KOENA MANYELO
Silas KOENA MANYELO #2098
Male 40+
06:37:49
06:37:49
29
(57)
40+
29
Male
57
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
03:42:58
01:59:05
00:55:45
935
Lucas FUNANI
Lucas FUNANI #935
Male 50+
DNF
DNF
50+
Male
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
03:42:51
60
3393
Morena NTSANE
Morena NTSANE #3393
Male Open
06:33:26
06:33:26
24
(54)
Open
24
Male
54
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
03:42:39
01:56:21
00:54:25
66
2108
Stephen COLLINS
Stephen COLLINS #2108
Male Open
06:38:00
06:38:00
25
(58)
Open
25
Male
58
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
03:42:12
02:00:49
00:54:58
65
2201
Simone ODENDAAL
Simone ODENDAAL #2201
Female Open
06:37:56
06:37:56
5
(8)
Open
5
Female
8
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
03:42:11
02:00:47
00:54:58
75
3969
Elliot PHANGISA
Elliot PHANGISA #3969
Male 40+
06:44:19
06:44:19
34
(66)
40+
34
Male
66
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
03:41:42
02:04:29
00:58:07
86
2900
Itumeleng DIPITSI
Itumeleng DIPITSI #2900
Male Open
06:52:12
06:52:12
33
(74)
Open
33
Male
74
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
03:41:14
02:10:44
01:00:12
91
2139
Tiyani CHAUKE
Tiyani CHAUKE #2139
Male 40+
06:55:30
06:55:30
39
(79)
40+
39
Male
79
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
03:40:41
02:11:01
01:03:47
88
2268
Nsizwa THWALA
Nsizwa THWALA #2268
Male 40+
06:53:54
06:53:54
37
(76)
40+
37
Male
76
ZITHANDE AC
03:40:06
01:58:57
01:14:50
68
570
Martin VILAKAZI
Martin VILAKAZI #570
Male Open
06:39:13
06:39:13
26
(60)
Open
26
Male
60
SAPS TRA
03:39:46
02:04:25
00:55:02
379
2941
Mluleki TSAMA
Mluleki TSAMA #2941
Male 40+
08:27:26
08:27:26
134
(299)
40+
134
Male
299
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
03:39:41
03:06:03
01:41:41
46
3318
Tegan EDWARDS
Tegan EDWARDS #3318
Female Open
06:22:35
06:22:35
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
PHOBIANS
03:39:23
01:52:04
00:51:06
3171
Reon VAN AARDT
Reon VAN AARDT #3171
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU (LVCC)
03:39:04
76
2360
Nduduzo SIBIYA
Nduduzo SIBIYA #2360
Male Open
06:45:12
06:45:12
29
(67)
Open
29
Male
67
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
03:38:58
02:01:58
01:04:15
92
2196
Banele MKHATSHWA
Banele MKHATSHWA #2196
Male Open
06:55:47
06:55:47
35
(80)
Open
35
Male
80
NONE
03:38:52
02:08:53
01:08:00
78
2035
Berry MTSHALI
Berry MTSHALI #2035
Male Open
06:46:24
06:46:24
30
(68)
Open
30
Male
68
EMPANGENI AC
03:38:50
02:06:45
01:00:49
62
7011
Wendy BOSCH
Wendy BOSCH #7011
Female Open
06:34:15
06:34:15
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
03:38:43
01:56:30
00:59:02
81
2306
Py SHANDU
Py SHANDU #2306
Male 40+
06:47:45
06:47:45
35
(70)
40+
35
Male
70
EMPANAC
03:38:39
02:04:52
01:04:13
147
3121
Matome MABALE
Matome MABALE #3121
Male 40+
07:25:34
07:25:34
59
(125)
40+
59
Male
125
FNB RUNNERS
03:38:28
02:22:13
01:24:52
1
2
3
...
30
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
Page 35 of 37 (1833 items)
© 2023