Kijima Kosmos 3-in-1
05/03/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
30
31
[32]
33
34
35
36
37
Page 32 of 37 (1833 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
42km
21km
10km
2818
Modisana BOGATSU
Modisana BOGATSU #2818
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
05:20:06
319
Matome RAMAOTSWA
Matome RAMAOTSWA #319
Male 60+
DNF
DNF
60+
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
04:39:19
3183
Maurice TSHABALALA
Maurice TSHABALALA #3183
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
WONDERPARK AC
6872
Janine OOSTHUIZEN
Janine OOSTHUIZEN #6872
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
815
2166
Muzi MAHLANGU
Muzi MAHLANGU #2166
Male 50+
09:07:53
09:07:53
109
(558)
50+
109
Male
558
SOWETO CABAL AC
05:39:35
03:28:17
2843
Muziwamakhosi MUNYU
Muziwamakhosi MUNYU #2843
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
BORN TO WIN AC
2021
Mxolisi MHLONGO
Mxolisi MHLONGO #2021
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
JUST RUNNING AC
05:20:16
2879
Moses TSHABALALA
Moses TSHABALALA #2879
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
04:05:08
6485
Jan KRIGE
Jan KRIGE #6485
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
808
3918
Monwabisi LITSHIE
Monwabisi LITSHIE #3918
Male 40+
07:58:10
07:58:10
254
(553)
40+
254
Male
553
DIEPKLOOF AC
04:43:00
03:15:09
6587
Jannes VENTER
Jannes VENTER #6587
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
2181
Patrick KUTAMA
Patrick KUTAMA #2181
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
MZANSI AC
04:23:27
6885
Jannie BRONKHORST
Jannie BRONKHORST #6885
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
POLOKWANE AC
2145
Phethedi MATLALA
Phethedi MATLALA #2145
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
800
3344
Phillip VAVANE MASANGO
Phillip VAVANE MASANGO #3344
Male 50+
07:34:05
07:34:05
108
(546)
50+
108
Male
546
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
04:36:12
02:57:53
6889
Jaun BARNARD
Jaun BARNARD #6889
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
680
Pieter GROBBELAAR
Pieter GROBBELAAR #680
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
06:23:57
3959
Ranako MABUNDA
Ranako MABUNDA #3959
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
DIEPKLOOF AC
642
Raymond VAN ROOYEN
Raymond VAN ROOYEN #642
Male 50+
DNF
DNF
50+
Male
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
04:57:36
6147
Jaydene HUNKIN
Jaydene HUNKIN #6147
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
4283
Nkanyani XITSHEMBISO TRUEMAN
Nkanyani XITSHEMBISO TRUEMAN #4283
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
GREATER ELIM AC
5440
Genevieve TYLER
Genevieve TYLER #5440
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
867
Florence MAMABOLO
Florence MAMABOLO #867
Female 50+
DNF
DNF
50+
Female
PRETORIA MARATHON
6951
Neil BOTES
Neil BOTES #6951
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
6171
Neil RATHMANN
Neil RATHMANN #6171
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB
782
2097
Annatjie BOTHA
Annatjie BOTHA #2097
Female 40+
06:44:19
06:44:19
101
(250)
40+
101
Female
250
POLOKWANE AC
04:10:55
02:33:24
6876
Mpumi NKOSI
Mpumi NKOSI #6876
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUN ALEX AC
6149
Mufaro TAKUNDWA
Mufaro TAKUNDWA #6149
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
6185
Mugwena EMMANUEL TSHIFHIWA
Mugwena EMMANUEL TSHIFHIWA #6185
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
GREATER ELIM AC
2006
Chan?? CILLIERS
Chan?? CILLIERS #2006
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
2311
Channelle MAKHELE
Channelle MAKHELE #2311
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
FAT CATS AC
03:59:18
2803
Deon SMIT
Deon SMIT #2803
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
899
Craig MAKAPELA
Craig MAKAPELA #899
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG
819
5257
Cyprian MTSHALI
Cyprian MTSHALI #5257
Male 50+
01:46:07
01:46:07
110
(562)
50+
110
Male
562
VODACOM STRIDERS GP
01:46:07
2897
Nkhumeleni MAMPHODO
Nkhumeleni MAMPHODO #2897
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
MZANSI AC
6318
Mogapi SEFANYETSO
Mogapi SEFANYETSO #6318
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
2244
Petra MYBURGH
Petra MYBURGH #2244
Female 60+
DNF
DNF
60+
Female
STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3171
Reon VAN AARDT
Reon VAN AARDT #3171
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU (LVCC)
03:39:04
6840
Mpfariseni RATOMBO
Mpfariseni RATOMBO #6840
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
3833
Adele VAN EEDEN
Adele VAN EEDEN #3833
Female 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Female
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
04:38:26
6160
Mokauli HLALELE
Mokauli HLALELE #6160
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
803
2159
Themba MABASO
Themba MABASO #2159
Male 40+
07:36:43
07:36:43
249
(548)
40+
249
Male
548
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
04:24:39
03:12:04
2855
Tiisetso THIPE
Tiisetso THIPE #2855
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
BLACK DIAMOND AC
05:47:51
6172
Michiel COETZEE
Michiel COETZEE #6172
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
813
2298
Xoliswa MKHONZA
Xoliswa MKHONZA #2298
Female 50+
08:45:36
08:45:36
40
(256)
50+
40
Female
256
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
05:13:10
03:32:26
6091
Chantelle GROBLER
Chantelle GROBLER #6091
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
-
5212
Mmakgomo SEKGALA
Mmakgomo SEKGALA #5212
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
6310
Michelle VAN SCHALKWYK
Michelle VAN SCHALKWYK #6310
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
794
3153
Tshepo BOMVU
Tshepo BOMVU #3153
Male 40+
07:19:16
07:19:16
244
(541)
40+
244
Male
541
QHUBEKA AC
04:23:56
02:55:20
3308
Lorato SELEKE
Lorato SELEKE #3308
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
RICOH AC
06:25:01
1
2
3
...
30
31
[32]
33
34
35
36
37
Page 32 of 37 (1833 items)
© 2023