KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3104-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #3104-1
Male E-Bike
69
69
E-Bike
52
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3104-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #3104-2
Male E-Bike
70
70
E-Bike
53
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3148-1
Greg SAFFY
Greg SAFFY #3148-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Greg Saffy
Solo
1
14:40:53
04:36:42
05:43:07
04:21:04
3150-1
Matt WELCH
Matt WELCH #3150-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Solo Matt Welch
Solo
05:32:28
3107-1
Bryan KENNEDY
Bryan KENNEDY #3107-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
AB Flyers
Solo
06:08:17
07:02:34
3107-2
Andre LINDEQUE
Andre LINDEQUE #3107-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
AB Flyers
Solo
06:08:17
3111-1
Patrick GRAHAM
Patrick GRAHAM #3111-1
Male E-Bike
49
49
E-Bike
38
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3111-2
Deon VAN GREUNEN
Deon VAN GREUNEN #3111-2
Male E-Bike
50
50
E-Bike
39
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3102-1
Douglas ABBEY
Douglas ABBEY #3102-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Only Fools and Bicyles
Solo
06:17:49
3099-1
Barry CROUSE
Barry CROUSE #3099-1
Male E-Bike
1
1
E-Bike
1
Male
1
PYGA MANIAX
Mens E-Bike
1
10:18:23
03:24:07
03:57:27
02:56:48
3099-2
Tyrone STERNE
Tyrone STERNE #3099-2
Male E-Bike
2
2
E-Bike
2
Male
1
PYGA MANIAX
Mens E-Bike
1
10:18:23
03:24:07
03:57:27
02:56:48
3100-1
Reece VAN NIEKERK
Reece VAN NIEKERK #3100-1
Male E-Bike
9
9
E-Bike
8
Male
5
DVN STEEL
Mens E-Bike
4
11:19:47
03:42:16
04:19:10
03:18:21
3100-2
Kyle DAVIDS
Kyle DAVIDS #3100-2
Male E-Bike
10
10
E-Bike
9
Male
5
DVN STEEL
Mens E-Bike
4
11:19:47
03:42:16
04:19:10
03:18:21
3095-2
Dolan JONES
Dolan JONES #3095-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Richard & Dolan
Mens E-Bike
03:24:07
04:08:34
03:17:11
3095-1
Richard CROUSE
Richard CROUSE #3095-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Richard & Dolan
Mens E-Bike
03:24:07
04:08:34
3097-1
Jason LANE
Jason LANE #3097-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
07:54:12
05:25:34
3097-2
Michael WHIFFLER
Michael WHIFFLER #3097-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Toshiba
Solo
05:53:02
3089-1
Brian STYLE
Brian STYLE #3089-1
Male Normal bike
233
233
Normal bike
100
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3089-2
Bryan WILKEN
Bryan WILKEN #3089-2
Male Normal bike
234
234
Normal bike
101
Male
117
The Brian's
Mens Team Normal
29
22:49:13
06:47:53
09:28:09
06:33:11
3090-1
Graeme LOGAN
Graeme LOGAN #3090-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
3009-1
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #3009-1
Male Normal bike
225
225
Normal bike
94
Male
113
Team Lightning
Mixed Team Normal
4
21:33:53
06:51:12
08:33:40
06:09:01
3090-2
Pieter FRANKEN
Pieter FRANKEN #3090-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
LIONS 3
Solo
09:32:35
3092-1
Armand FOURIE
Armand FOURIE #3092-1
Male E-Bike
27
27
E-Bike
21
Male
14
Geared 4 Life
Mens E-Bike
11
12:19:21
03:52:54
05:04:07
03:22:19
3092-2
Willem ENGELBREGHT
Willem ENGELBREGHT #3092-2
Male E-Bike
28
28
E-Bike
22
Male
14
Geared 4 Life
Mens E-Bike
11
12:19:21
03:52:54
05:04:07
03:22:19
3008-2
Adriaan KILIAN
Adriaan KILIAN #3008-2
Male Normal bike
98
98
Normal bike
23
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3087-1
Nicholas SHAVE
Nicholas SHAVE #3087-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
09:42:24
3087-2
Luke GOODRICH
Luke GOODRICH #3087-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
3081-1
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE
Corneluis LABUSCHAGNE #3081-1
Male Normal bike
187
187
Normal bike
72
Male
94
Steak & Chops
Mixed E-Bike
18
19:27:39
05:58:56
07:20:37
06:08:05
3084-1
David YAPP
David YAPP #3084-1
Male E-Bike
19
19
E-Bike
15
Male
10
electric boerewors
Mens E-Bike
7
11:57:40
03:50:29
04:27:41
03:39:29
3084-2
Ivor JONES
Ivor JONES #3084-2
Male Normal bike
20
20
Normal bike
2
Male
10
electric boerewors
Mens E-Bike
7
11:57:40
03:50:29
04:27:41
03:39:29
3080-1
Kalahari BIERMAN
Kalahari BIERMAN #3080-1
Male Normal bike
216
216
Normal bike
88
Male
108
Die Bierman's
Mixed E-Bike
22
20:40:22
06:20:38
08:11:40
06:08:03
3008-1
Emile VAN ROOYEN
Emile VAN ROOYEN #3008-1
Male Normal bike
97
97
Normal bike
22
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3068-1
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN #3068-1
Male Normal bike
141
141
Normal bike
42
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3068-2
John SMIT
John SMIT #3068-2
Male Normal bike
142
142
Normal bike
43
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3069-1
Pieter VAN GENT
Pieter VAN GENT #3069-1
Male E-Bike
71
71
E-Bike
54
Male
36
DSV SA Rugby Legends 5
Mens E-Bike
29
14:38:16
04:32:21
04:57:48
05:08:07
3069-2
Sean CAROLAN
Sean CAROLAN #3069-2
Male E-Bike
72
72
E-Bike
55
Male
36
DSV SA Rugby Legends 5
Mens E-Bike
29
14:38:16
04:32:21
04:57:48
05:08:07
3075-1
Trevor HALSTEAD
Trevor HALSTEAD #3075-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Solo Trevor HALSTEAD
Solo
2
14:56:35
04:36:43
05:27:22
04:52:29
3055-1
David Stuart WATSON
David Stuart WATSON #3055-1
Male Normal bike
81
81
Normal bike
13
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3055-2
Keira DUNCAN
Keira DUNCAN #3055-2
Male Normal bike
82
82
Normal bike
14
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3058-1
Michael WATSON
Michael WATSON #3058-1
Male E-Bike
39
39
E-Bike
29
Male
20
Giant Bicycles
Mens E-Bike
16
12:56:13
04:32:38
04:37:46
03:45:48
3058-2
Oliver MUNNIK
Oliver MUNNIK #3058-2
Male E-Bike
40
40
E-Bike
30
Male
20
Giant Bicycles
Mens E-Bike
16
12:56:13
04:32:38
04:37:46
03:45:48
3059-1
Neil SCHEIBE
Neil SCHEIBE #3059-1
Male E-Bike
73
73
E-Bike
56
Male
37
Hard Man And the Don
Mens E-Bike
30
14:41:13
04:45:34
05:31:09
04:24:29
3059-2
Navin KAIN
Navin KAIN #3059-2
Male E-Bike
74
74
E-Bike
57
Male
37
Hard Man And the Don
Mens E-Bike
30
14:41:13
04:45:34
05:31:09
04:24:29
3053-1
Dewald VAN BREDA
Dewald VAN BREDA #3053-1
Male Normal bike
167
167
Normal bike
58
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3053-2
Henry BECKLEY
Henry BECKLEY #3053-2
Male Normal bike
168
168
Normal bike
59
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3051-1
Greg WEBB
Greg WEBB #3051-1
Male Normal bike
207
207
Normal bike
85
Male
104
Cranked Up
Mens Team Normal
24
20:13:30
05:44:56
08:42:33
05:46:00
3051-2
Marc VAN VEEN
Marc VAN VEEN #3051-2
Male Normal bike
208
208
Normal bike
86
Male
104
Cranked Up
Mens Team Normal
24
20:13:30
05:44:56
08:42:33
05:46:00
3052-1
Kieron FUTTER
Kieron FUTTER #3052-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
Poultry in Motion 1
Mens Team Normal
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023