KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3091-1
Philip BRINK
Philip BRINK #3091-1
Male Normal bike
101
101
Normal bike
24
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3091-2
Nathan DELL
Nathan DELL #3091-2
Male Normal bike
102
102
Normal bike
25
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3109-1
Dave DAVIE
Dave DAVIE #3109-1
Male Normal bike
103
103
Normal bike
26
Male
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3109-2
Elaine DAVIE
Elaine DAVIE #3109-2
Female E-Bike
104
104
E-Bike
13
Female
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3098-1
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #3098-1
Male Normal bike
105
105
Normal bike
27
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3098-2
Heimer ANDERSON
Heimer ANDERSON #3098-2
Male Normal bike
106
106
Normal bike
28
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3120-1
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #3120-1
Male E-Bike
107
107
E-Bike
66
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3120-2
Denver FURMAGE
Denver FURMAGE #3120-2
Male Normal bike
108
108
Normal bike
29
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3103-1
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #3103-1
Male Normal bike
109
109
Normal bike
30
Male
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3103-2
Petty VAN WYK
Petty VAN WYK #3103-2
Female E-Bike
110
110
E-Bike
14
Female
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3071-1
Justin MELCK
Justin MELCK #3071-1
Male Normal bike
113
113
Normal bike
32
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3071-2
Anton VAN ZYL
Anton VAN ZYL #3071-2
Male Normal bike
114
114
Normal bike
33
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3082-1
Gary WOLFF
Gary WOLFF #3082-1
Male E-Bike
115
115
E-Bike
68
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3082-2
Clint GUTHRIE
Clint GUTHRIE #3082-2
Male E-Bike
116
116
E-Bike
69
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3024-1
Anthony BOTHA
Anthony BOTHA #3024-1
Male Normal bike
117
117
Normal bike
34
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3024-2
Ed SELLEY
Ed SELLEY #3024-2
Male E-Bike
118
118
E-Bike
70
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3030-1
Gerrit KUHN
Gerrit KUHN #3030-1
Male Normal bike
119
119
Normal bike
35
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3030-2
Neil BETTERSWORTH
Neil BETTERSWORTH #3030-2
Male Normal bike
120
120
Normal bike
36
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3001-2
Craig LANHAM-LOVE
Craig LANHAM-LOVE #3001-2
Male E-Bike
121
121
E-Bike
71
Male
61
TitsDown
Mens E-Bike
40
16:41:11
Speedy Siblings
04:54:12
05:46:32
06:00:26
3001-1
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE #3001-1
Male E-Bike
122
122
E-Bike
72
Male
61
TitsDown
Mens E-Bike
40
16:41:11
Speedy Siblings
04:54:12
05:46:32
06:00:26
3064-1
Lachlan DOOLAN
Lachlan DOOLAN #3064-1
Male Normal bike
123
123
Normal bike
37
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3064-2
Michael STENT
Michael STENT #3064-2
Male Normal bike
124
124
Normal bike
38
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3077-1
Jenny PAGE
Jenny PAGE #3077-1
Female E-Bike
125
125
E-Bike
15
Female
63
Memento vivere
Mixed E-Bike
11
16:54:27
Happy Couple
05:23:32
07:13:46
04:17:09
3077-2
Colin PAGE
Colin PAGE #3077-2
Male E-Bike
126
126
E-Bike
73
Male
63
Memento vivere
Mixed E-Bike
11
16:54:27
Happy Couple
05:23:32
07:13:46
04:17:09
3015-1
Guy CARTER
Guy CARTER #3015-1
Male E-Bike
127
127
E-Bike
74
Male
64
Green 'n Black
Mens E-Bike
41
16:55:18
05:46:32
06:40:40
04:28:06
3015-2
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #3015-2
Male E-Bike
128
128
E-Bike
75
Male
64
Green 'n Black
Mens E-Bike
41
16:55:18
05:46:32
06:40:40
04:28:06
3122-1
Greg DE BEER
Greg DE BEER #3122-1
Male E-Bike
129
129
E-Bike
76
Male
65
Benoni Brew
Mens E-Bike
42
16:57:56
05:36:05
07:03:21
04:18:29
3122-2
Brandon EATWELL
Brandon EATWELL #3122-2
Male E-Bike
130
130
E-Bike
77
Male
65
Benoni Brew
Mens E-Bike
42
16:57:56
05:36:05
07:03:21
04:18:29
3057-1
Pat CILLIERS
Pat CILLIERS #3057-1
Male Normal bike
131
131
Normal bike
39
Male
66
Dagga Bulls
Mens E-Bike
43
17:00:23
Buffalo Team
05:30:13
06:51:48
04:38:22
3057-2
Francois VERMAAK
Francois VERMAAK #3057-2
Male E-Bike
132
132
E-Bike
78
Male
66
Dagga Bulls
Mens E-Bike
43
17:00:23
Buffalo Team
05:30:13
06:51:48
04:38:22
3005-1
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #3005-1
Female E-Bike
133
133
E-Bike
16
Female
67
Pokey Moms
Womens E-Bike
3
17:06:40
05:42:49
06:27:07
04:56:43
3005-2
Kate THURSTON
Kate THURSTON #3005-2
Female E-Bike
134
134
E-Bike
17
Female
67
Pokey Moms
Womens E-Bike
3
17:06:40
05:42:49
06:27:07
04:56:43
3136-1
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #3136-1
Female E-Bike
135
135
E-Bike
18
Female
68
Forever Forest Fairies
Womens E-Bike
4
17:06:43
05:39:00
06:33:22
04:54:21
3136-2
Jill MAGRATH
Jill MAGRATH #3136-2
Female Normal bike
136
136
Normal bike
1
Female
68
Forever Forest Fairies
Womens E-Bike
4
17:06:43
05:39:00
06:33:22
04:54:21
3050-1
Sean PAUL
Sean PAUL #3050-1
Male Normal bike
137
137
Normal bike
40
Male
69
Cranks Crusaders
Mens Team Normal
11
17:10:37
Buffalo Team
05:17:22
07:02:09
04:51:05
3050-2
Nick DURRANT
Nick DURRANT #3050-2
Male Normal bike
138
138
Normal bike
41
Male
69
Cranks Crusaders
Mens Team Normal
11
17:10:37
Buffalo Team
05:17:22
07:02:09
04:51:05
3130-1
Hilda TAMERIS
Hilda TAMERIS #3130-1
Female E-Bike
139
139
E-Bike
19
Female
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3130-2
Karl TAMERIS
Karl TAMERIS #3130-2
Male E-Bike
140
140
E-Bike
79
Male
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3068-1
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN #3068-1
Male Normal bike
141
141
Normal bike
42
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3068-2
John SMIT
John SMIT #3068-2
Male Normal bike
142
142
Normal bike
43
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3025-1
Laurence HAW
Laurence HAW #3025-1
Male Normal bike
143
143
Normal bike
44
Male
72
Boet&Kaas
Mens E-Bike
45
17:37:15
05:42:50
06:59:07
04:55:17
3025-2
Jan-Lucas DE VOS
Jan-Lucas DE VOS #3025-2
Male E-Bike
144
144
E-Bike
80
Male
72
Boet&Kaas
Mens E-Bike
45
17:37:15
05:42:50
06:59:07
04:55:17
3088-1
Anthony VASSILATOS
Anthony VASSILATOS #3088-1
Male Normal bike
145
145
Normal bike
45
Male
73
Assos Rental Power
Mens Team Normal
12
17:43:24
Buffalo Team
05:43:42
07:02:35
04:57:07
3088-2
John TSIANTOS
John TSIANTOS #3088-2
Male Normal bike
146
146
Normal bike
46
Male
73
Assos Rental Power
Mens Team Normal
12
17:43:24
Buffalo Team
05:43:42
07:02:35
04:57:07
3149-1
Johan FISCHER
Johan FISCHER #3149-1
Male Sub-Vet
147
147
Sub-Vet
1
Male
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3149-2
Gretha FISCHER
Gretha FISCHER #3149-2
Female Sub-Vet
148
148
Sub-Vet
1
Female
74
Wolwe
Mixed E-Bike
13
17:47:21
05:52:02
07:02:53
04:52:26
3026-1
Craig ROSS
Craig ROSS #3026-1
Male Normal bike
149
149
Normal bike
47
Male
75
Gooch and Achilles
Mens Team Normal
13
17:51:14
05:37:21
07:06:48
05:07:05
3026-2
Julian O'REILLY
Julian O'REILLY #3026-2
Male Normal bike
150
150
Normal bike
48
Male
75
Gooch and Achilles
Mens Team Normal
13
17:51:14
05:37:21
07:06:48
05:07:05
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023