KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3006-2
Tim HOUSE
Tim HOUSE #3006-2
Male Normal bike
84
84
Normal bike
16
Male
42
Rocky Mountain Yetis
Mens Team Normal
3
14:58:26
04:45:47
05:51:37
04:21:01
3018-1
Keith WENKE
Keith WENKE #3018-1
Male Normal bike
91
91
Normal bike
20
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3018-2
Andre FITT
Andre FITT #3018-2
Male Normal bike
92
92
Normal bike
21
Male
46
Team AK
Mens Team Normal
5
15:02:35
04:47:49
05:54:42
04:20:03
3034-1
Richard MOIR
Richard MOIR #3034-1
Male E-Bike
87
87
E-Bike
60
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3034-2
Andrew Graham VOGEL
Andrew Graham VOGEL #3034-2
Male E-Bike
88
88
E-Bike
61
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3055-1
David Stuart WATSON
David Stuart WATSON #3055-1
Male Normal bike
81
81
Normal bike
13
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3055-2
Keira DUNCAN
Keira DUNCAN #3055-2
Male Normal bike
82
82
Normal bike
14
Male
41
Unitrans
Mens E-Bike
31
14:56:39
04:54:39
05:57:42
04:04:17
3008-1
Emile VAN ROOYEN
Emile VAN ROOYEN #3008-1
Male Normal bike
97
97
Normal bike
22
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3008-2
Adriaan KILIAN
Adriaan KILIAN #3008-2
Male Normal bike
98
98
Normal bike
23
Male
49
preacher and teacher
Mens Team Normal
6
15:26:32
04:54:37
06:02:35
04:29:20
3109-1
Dave DAVIE
Dave DAVIE #3109-1
Male Normal bike
103
103
Normal bike
26
Male
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3109-2
Elaine DAVIE
Elaine DAVIE #3109-2
Female E-Bike
104
104
E-Bike
13
Female
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3120-1
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #3120-1
Male E-Bike
107
107
E-Bike
66
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3120-2
Denver FURMAGE
Denver FURMAGE #3120-2
Male Normal bike
108
108
Normal bike
29
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3071-1
Justin MELCK
Justin MELCK #3071-1
Male Normal bike
113
113
Normal bike
32
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3071-2
Anton VAN ZYL
Anton VAN ZYL #3071-2
Male Normal bike
114
114
Normal bike
33
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3103-1
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #3103-1
Male Normal bike
109
109
Normal bike
30
Male
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3103-2
Petty VAN WYK
Petty VAN WYK #3103-2
Female E-Bike
110
110
E-Bike
14
Female
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3102-2
Sue PRESTON
Sue PRESTON #3102-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
Female
Only Fools and Bicyles
Solo
06:17:49
06:16:33
3091-1
Philip BRINK
Philip BRINK #3091-1
Male Normal bike
101
101
Normal bike
24
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3091-2
Nathan DELL
Nathan DELL #3091-2
Male Normal bike
102
102
Normal bike
25
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3124-2
Bradley TURKINGTON
Bradley TURKINGTON #3124-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
2 Ballito Ballies
Solo
05:35:07
06:21:28
3082-1
Gary WOLFF
Gary WOLFF #3082-1
Male E-Bike
115
115
E-Bike
68
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3082-2
Clint GUTHRIE
Clint GUTHRIE #3082-2
Male E-Bike
116
116
E-Bike
69
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3039-1
Jacques DE KLERK
Jacques DE KLERK #3039-1
Male Normal bike
85
85
Normal bike
17
Male
43
INTASOL Masters
Mens Team Normal
4
14:59:52
04:26:01
06:26:21
04:07:28
3039-2
Christo LINDE
Christo LINDE #3039-2
Male Normal bike
86
86
Normal bike
18
Male
43
INTASOL Masters
Mens Team Normal
4
14:59:52
04:26:01
06:26:21
04:07:28
3005-2
Kate THURSTON
Kate THURSTON #3005-2
Female E-Bike
134
134
E-Bike
17
Female
67
Pokey Moms
Womens E-Bike
3
17:06:40
05:42:49
06:27:07
04:56:43
3005-1
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #3005-1
Female E-Bike
133
133
E-Bike
16
Female
67
Pokey Moms
Womens E-Bike
3
17:06:40
05:42:49
06:27:07
04:56:43
3136-1
Caroline WOOLLAM
Caroline WOOLLAM #3136-1
Female E-Bike
135
135
E-Bike
18
Female
68
Forever Forest Fairies
Womens E-Bike
4
17:06:43
05:39:00
06:33:22
04:54:21
3136-2
Jill MAGRATH
Jill MAGRATH #3136-2
Female Normal bike
136
136
Normal bike
1
Female
68
Forever Forest Fairies
Womens E-Bike
4
17:06:43
05:39:00
06:33:22
04:54:21
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3133-1
George DE KOCK
George DE KOCK #3133-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Lui-Perde
Mens E-Bike
Buffalo Team
04:44:40
06:40:16
3133-2
Herman VERRYNE
Herman VERRYNE #3133-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Lui-Perde
Mens E-Bike
Buffalo Team
04:44:40
06:40:16
03:31:36
3015-1
Guy CARTER
Guy CARTER #3015-1
Male E-Bike
127
127
E-Bike
74
Male
64
Green 'n Black
Mens E-Bike
41
16:55:18
05:46:32
06:40:40
04:28:06
3015-2
Andrew COOPER
Andrew COOPER #3015-2
Male E-Bike
128
128
E-Bike
75
Male
64
Green 'n Black
Mens E-Bike
41
16:55:18
05:46:32
06:40:40
04:28:06
3068-1
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN #3068-1
Male Normal bike
141
141
Normal bike
42
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3068-2
John SMIT
John SMIT #3068-2
Male Normal bike
142
142
Normal bike
43
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3064-1
Lachlan DOOLAN
Lachlan DOOLAN #3064-1
Male Normal bike
123
123
Normal bike
37
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3064-2
Michael STENT
Michael STENT #3064-2
Male Normal bike
124
124
Normal bike
38
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3024-1
Anthony BOTHA
Anthony BOTHA #3024-1
Male Normal bike
117
117
Normal bike
34
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3024-2
Ed SELLEY
Ed SELLEY #3024-2
Male E-Bike
118
118
E-Bike
70
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3030-1
Gerrit KUHN
Gerrit KUHN #3030-1
Male Normal bike
119
119
Normal bike
35
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3030-2
Neil BETTERSWORTH
Neil BETTERSWORTH #3030-2
Male Normal bike
120
120
Normal bike
36
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3057-1
Pat CILLIERS
Pat CILLIERS #3057-1
Male Normal bike
131
131
Normal bike
39
Male
66
Dagga Bulls
Mens E-Bike
43
17:00:23
Buffalo Team
05:30:13
06:51:48
04:38:22
3057-2
Francois VERMAAK
Francois VERMAAK #3057-2
Male E-Bike
132
132
E-Bike
78
Male
66
Dagga Bulls
Mens E-Bike
43
17:00:23
Buffalo Team
05:30:13
06:51:48
04:38:22
3130-2
Karl TAMERIS
Karl TAMERIS #3130-2
Male E-Bike
140
140
E-Bike
79
Male
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3130-1
Hilda TAMERIS
Hilda TAMERIS #3130-1
Female E-Bike
139
139
E-Bike
19
Female
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3098-1
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #3098-1
Male Normal bike
105
105
Normal bike
27
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3098-2
Heimer ANDERSON
Heimer ANDERSON #3098-2
Male Normal bike
106
106
Normal bike
28
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3025-1
Laurence HAW
Laurence HAW #3025-1
Male Normal bike
143
143
Normal bike
44
Male
72
Boet&Kaas
Mens E-Bike
45
17:37:15
05:42:50
06:59:07
04:55:17
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023