KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3048-2
David JOHNSTONE
David JOHNSTONE #3048-2
Male E-Bike
66
66
E-Bike
49
Male
33
Team Dave
Mens E-Bike
26
14:24:07
04:56:32
05:29:51
03:57:43
3078-1
Tracy HARDY
Tracy HARDY #3078-1
Female E-Bike
75
75
E-Bike
6
Female
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3078-2
Derek HARDY
Derek HARDY #3078-2
Male E-Bike
76
76
E-Bike
58
Male
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3034-1
Richard MOIR
Richard MOIR #3034-1
Male E-Bike
87
87
E-Bike
60
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3034-2
Andrew Graham VOGEL
Andrew Graham VOGEL #3034-2
Male E-Bike
88
88
E-Bike
61
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3091-1
Philip BRINK
Philip BRINK #3091-1
Male Normal bike
101
101
Normal bike
24
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3091-2
Nathan DELL
Nathan DELL #3091-2
Male Normal bike
102
102
Normal bike
25
Male
51
Beers & Beers
Mens Team Normal
7
15:56:21
Buffalo Team
05:00:15
06:17:34
04:38:31
3104-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #3104-1
Male E-Bike
69
69
E-Bike
52
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3104-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #3104-2
Male E-Bike
70
70
E-Bike
53
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3071-1
Justin MELCK
Justin MELCK #3071-1
Male Normal bike
113
113
Normal bike
32
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3071-2
Anton VAN ZYL
Anton VAN ZYL #3071-2
Male Normal bike
114
114
Normal bike
33
Male
57
DSV SA Rugby Legends 3
Mens E-Bike
37
16:19:42
05:01:35
06:09:58
05:08:08
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3056-2
Craig SMITH
Craig SMITH #3056-2
Male Normal bike
112
112
Normal bike
31
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3087-1
Nicholas SHAVE
Nicholas SHAVE #3087-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
09:42:24
3087-2
Luke GOODRICH
Luke GOODRICH #3087-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
GoodShave
Mens Team Normal
05:07:27
3064-1
Lachlan DOOLAN
Lachlan DOOLAN #3064-1
Male Normal bike
123
123
Normal bike
37
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3064-2
Michael STENT
Michael STENT #3064-2
Male Normal bike
124
124
Normal bike
38
Male
62
Teraoka SA 2
Mens Team Normal
10
16:45:00
Buffalo Team
05:10:16
06:47:18
04:47:25
3118-1
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING
Peter BROUGHILL-DOWLING #3118-1
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
04:02:15
3118-2
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN #3118-2
Male E-Bike
E-Bike
Male
Wobblers 2024
Mens E-Bike
Family
05:10:38
05:34:52
3035-1
Leigh MARKHAM
Leigh MARKHAM #3035-1
Female E-Bike
77
77
E-Bike
7
Female
39
Old school tarts
Womens E-Bike
1
14:50:22
05:10:43
05:41:53
03:57:46
3035-2
Sandy MOIR
Sandy MOIR #3035-2
Female E-Bike
78
78
E-Bike
8
Female
39
Old school tarts
Womens E-Bike
1
14:50:22
05:10:43
05:41:53
03:57:46
3030-1
Gerrit KUHN
Gerrit KUHN #3030-1
Male Normal bike
119
119
Normal bike
35
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3030-2
Neil BETTERSWORTH
Neil BETTERSWORTH #3030-2
Male Normal bike
120
120
Normal bike
36
Male
60
Live a Little
Mens Team Normal
9
16:38:22
Buffalo Team
05:12:23
06:50:22
04:35:36
3024-1
Anthony BOTHA
Anthony BOTHA #3024-1
Male Normal bike
117
117
Normal bike
34
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3024-2
Ed SELLEY
Ed SELLEY #3024-2
Male E-Bike
118
118
E-Bike
70
Male
59
Mixed Race
Mens E-Bike
39
16:32:47
05:13:55
06:49:35
04:29:16
3103-1
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #3103-1
Male Normal bike
109
109
Normal bike
30
Male
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3103-2
Petty VAN WYK
Petty VAN WYK #3103-2
Female E-Bike
110
110
E-Bike
14
Female
55
Mother&Son
Mixed E-Bike
10
16:06:39
Family
05:16:01
06:11:10
04:39:27
3098-1
Louis ANDERSON
Louis ANDERSON #3098-1
Male Normal bike
105
105
Normal bike
27
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3098-2
Heimer ANDERSON
Heimer ANDERSON #3098-2
Male Normal bike
106
106
Normal bike
28
Male
53
Anderson Transport 1
Mens Team Normal
8
16:01:07
Speedy Siblings
05:16:40
06:55:06
03:49:20
3109-1
Dave DAVIE
Dave DAVIE #3109-1
Male Normal bike
103
103
Normal bike
26
Male
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3109-2
Elaine DAVIE
Elaine DAVIE #3109-2
Female E-Bike
104
104
E-Bike
13
Female
52
TyreAndTube
Mixed E-Bike
9
15:59:04
05:17:08
06:07:44
04:34:11
3082-1
Gary WOLFF
Gary WOLFF #3082-1
Male E-Bike
115
115
E-Bike
68
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3082-2
Clint GUTHRIE
Clint GUTHRIE #3082-2
Male E-Bike
116
116
E-Bike
69
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
3050-1
Sean PAUL
Sean PAUL #3050-1
Male Normal bike
137
137
Normal bike
40
Male
69
Cranks Crusaders
Mens Team Normal
11
17:10:37
Buffalo Team
05:17:22
07:02:09
04:51:05
3050-2
Nick DURRANT
Nick DURRANT #3050-2
Male Normal bike
138
138
Normal bike
41
Male
69
Cranks Crusaders
Mens Team Normal
11
17:10:37
Buffalo Team
05:17:22
07:02:09
04:51:05
3053-1
Dewald VAN BREDA
Dewald VAN BREDA #3053-1
Male Normal bike
167
167
Normal bike
58
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3053-2
Henry BECKLEY
Henry BECKLEY #3053-2
Male Normal bike
168
168
Normal bike
59
Male
84
Potch Plastic
Mens Team Normal
17
18:36:33
05:18:50
08:03:19
05:14:24
3063-1
Rudolf LAMPRECHT
Rudolf LAMPRECHT #3063-1
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
05:46:46
3063-2
Hansie STEYN
Hansie STEYN #3063-2
Male Normal bike
Normal bike
Male
S&L Team 3
Mens Team Normal
05:19:53
07:33:31
3130-1
Hilda TAMERIS
Hilda TAMERIS #3130-1
Female E-Bike
139
139
E-Bike
19
Female
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3130-2
Karl TAMERIS
Karl TAMERIS #3130-2
Male E-Bike
140
140
E-Bike
79
Male
70
Blondie and the Buffalo
Mixed E-Bike
12
17:11:42
Happy Couple
05:22:34
06:53:55
04:55:12
3077-1
Jenny PAGE
Jenny PAGE #3077-1
Female E-Bike
125
125
E-Bike
15
Female
63
Memento vivere
Mixed E-Bike
11
16:54:27
Happy Couple
05:23:32
07:13:46
04:17:09
3077-2
Colin PAGE
Colin PAGE #3077-2
Male E-Bike
126
126
E-Bike
73
Male
63
Memento vivere
Mixed E-Bike
11
16:54:27
Happy Couple
05:23:32
07:13:46
04:17:09
3120-2
Denver FURMAGE
Denver FURMAGE #3120-2
Male Normal bike
108
108
Normal bike
29
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3120-1
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #3120-1
Male E-Bike
107
107
E-Bike
66
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3068-1
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN
Warren Guy BROSNIHAN #3068-1
Male Normal bike
141
141
Normal bike
42
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3068-2
John SMIT
John SMIT #3068-2
Male Normal bike
142
142
Normal bike
43
Male
71
DSV SA Rugby Legends 1
Mens E-Bike
44
17:12:57
05:23:52
06:40:54
05:08:09
3004-1
Jan KOTZE
Jan KOTZE #3004-1
Male Normal bike
166
166
Normal bike
57
Male
83
Normally aspirated
Mixed Team Normal
2
18:32:48
Family
05:29:05
07:39:49
05:23:52
3004-2
Lee KOTZE
Lee KOTZE #3004-2
Female Normal bike
165
165
Normal bike
4
Female
83
Normally aspirated
Mixed Team Normal
2
18:32:48
Family
05:29:05
07:39:49
05:23:52
3057-1
Pat CILLIERS
Pat CILLIERS #3057-1
Male Normal bike
131
131
Normal bike
39
Male
66
Dagga Bulls
Mens E-Bike
43
17:00:23
Buffalo Team
05:30:13
06:51:48
04:38:22
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023