The Original Kosmos 3-in-1
09/03/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
42km
21km
10km
KOSMOS 3-in-1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
40+
50+
60+
Slowest Time
All clubs
2.5 ATHLETICS ACADEMY
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ACHILLIES KZN
ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB GN
AECI MINING AC
AEL RC
AEROBICS FOR ALL AC
AFRICAN BANK RUNNERS
AKASIA AC
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALIWAL TOP RUNNERS
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMAQHAWE AC
AMA-RAVENS AC
AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB
ANGLO AMERICAN PROCESS ATHLETIC CLUB
APEX AC
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
ARMSCOR AC
ASSEGAAI MARATHON CLUB
ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST
AWESOME RUNNERS AC CG
AZANIA AC
BALEKANI AC
BANKSERVAFRICA AC
BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS
BELLA'S AC
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
BENONI HARRIERS
BENONI HIGH AC
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
BENONI STRIDERS
BERT`S BRICKS AC
BETHAL MARATHON KLUB
BLACK DIAMOND AC
BLIZZ AC
BLUFF AC
BOKSBURG AC
BORN TO WIN AC
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
BROOKS STRIDERS
BROTHERHOOD AC
BUSH AC
CAPITAL CITY ACTIVE AC
CARBINEERS WP
CARLTON AC
CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY (BFN)
CENTRE CITY TITANIUMS AC
CHEETHAS AC TRANSKEI
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB (BORDER)
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CITY OF EKHURULENI AC
CITY OF JOBURG
CITY OF MBOMBELA MARATHON CLUB
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLERMONT STRIDERS AC
COALDUST ROAD RUNNERS
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
COOL RUNNING AC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GN (DEPT OF CORR SRVICES PRETORIA)
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES KZN
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES MPU
CSIR AC
DAVEYTON HEARTS AC
DAXINA STRIDERS
DEPARTMENT OF MINERAL RESOURCES AND ENERGY
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC MPU
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM AC GN
DEPARTMENT OF TOURISM AC
DIEPKLOOF AC
DOSCO ETS GIJIMAS
DUDUZA AC
DWARSRIVIER MINE AC
EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS
EMALAHLENI CITY MARATHON CLUB
EMFULENI AC
EMPANGENI AC
ENGCOBO STRIDERS AC
ENTSIKA AC
ERMELO ATHLETIC CLUB
ERWAT AC
ESKOM AC CG
ESKOM AC KZN
ESKOM AC MPU
ESTCOURT AC
EVANDER AC
EVERRITE AC
EXCESOR ATHLETICS SPORTS CLUB
EXXARO AC GN
EXXARO MATLA MARATHON CLUB MPU
EYETHU AC GN
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FAR NORTH RUNNERS CLUB
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FAT CATS AC CG
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
FIT 2000 AC CG
FIT PRETORIA
FITNESS FOR ALL MODIMOLLE ATHLETIC TEAM
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
FNB RUNNERS CG
FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB
FOLANG MOKERONG AC
FOOTPRINT ATHLETICS CLUB
FORD AC
FOSKOR AC
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
FS HEALTH AC
GALLOPERS AC
GAUTENG DEPARTMENT EDUCATION ATHLETIC CLUB
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
GIYANI GALLOPERS
HARARE AC
HARMONY STRIDERS FS
HARRISMITH MARATHON CLUB
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB CNW
HEIDELBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HONEY LOTUS AC
HOT RUNNING CLUB
IDC AC
IKHAYALETHU AC
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
INKAMANA AC
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
IRUN ATHLETICS CLUB
ITUMELENG AC
JANNAS AC
JEPPE QUONDAM AC
JMPD AC
JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
JUST RUNNING AC
JUSTICE AC
KATLEHONG AC
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
KHUPUKANI AC
KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
KIMBERLEY ROAD RUNNERS
KINGDOM EMBASSY AC
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
KOLOMELA ATHLETICS CLUB
KOMANI RUNNERS CLUB
KOMATSU AC
KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS
KURUMAN RUNNING CLUB
KWAMASHU AC
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS
LEGENDS AC CG
LEGOGOTE VILLAGERS
LESEDI AC
LIMPOPO JUSTICE AC
MADOKO AC
MADOWNS AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKHUDUTUMAGA AC
MALAMULELE AC
MAMELODI STRIDERS AC
MAMEPE STRIDERS
MANGAUNG MM AC
MANONG AC
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARULA PLATINIUM AC
MAUPA NAGA AC
MAXED ELITE CG
MEADOWLANDS AC
MEDIHELP MULTISPORT GN
MERCEDES BENZ SA
MERCURY AC
MEYERTON AC
MIDACK MARATHON CLUB
MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB
MIDRAND STRIDERS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MOGALAKWENA AC
MOGALAKWENA MINE AC
MOGALE CITIZENS AC
MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB
MORULA AC
MTHATHA ATHLETICS CLUB
MTN AC
MULTICHOICE AC
MZANSI AC
NEDBANK CLUB KWA-ZULU NATAL
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB BOR
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPU
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NELSPRUIT MARATHON CLUB
NKANGALA ATHLETICS ACADEMY
NORTHERN CAPE SAPS AC
NRB HARRIERS
OPEN SERVE AC GN
ORCAS ACADEMY RUNNING CLUB
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
ORLANDO AC
OVERKRUIN AC
PAARL AC
PAMOJA ATHLETICS CLUB
PAN AFRICAN RESOURCES CLUB
PHANTANE AC
PHOBIANS
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AC
PINELANDS AC
PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB
PMC ATHLETIC CLUB
POLOKWANE AC
POTTIES AC
POWERED-UP RUNNERS AC
PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
QHUBEKA AC
QOKOLWENI AC
QWA QWA AC
RAC
RAINBOW AC CG
RAND AC
RAND WATER AC
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RANDMARK AC
RCS GUGULETU AC
REAL GIJIMAS
RESBANK AC GN
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RICHARDS BAY MINERALS ATTHLETIC CLUB
RISING PETALS AC
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
ROODEPOORT AC
RUN ALEX ATHLETICS CLUBS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE MPU
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
RUN ZONE AC
RUNNERS OF HOPE
RUNNINGWITHSOLEAC
SA RESERVE BANK AC
SABC AC
SANDF
SAPG AC
SAPS FREE STATE
SAPS HRD AC
SAPS INGWENYA
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
SAPS STRIDERS
SAPS STRIDERS (BORDER)
SASOL AC
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
SASOLBURG AC
SCAW HARRIERS AC
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SESHENG AC
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
SIBANYE STILLWATER AC
SISONKE RC
SIYABUSWA AC
SLIPSTREAM AC
SLYZA AC
SOLIDARITEIT AC
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE LIM
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE MARATHON CLUB MPU
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE STRIDERS (KZN)
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOWETO CABAL AC
SPAR GAUTENG AC
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERIES AC
SPRINGS STRIDERS
STANDARD BANK AC
STANDERTON MARATHON CLUB
STELLA AC
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
SWAKOMUND STRIDERS
SWEET SOLES AC
TEAM BROOKS ATHLETIC CLUB
TEAM BUTTERFLY AC
TEAM RUNNING FREE
TEAM VITALITY AC
TEAM VITALITY ATLETIC CLUB GN
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
THABAZIMBI MC
THE DISCIPLES AC
THORN TREE STRIDERS
THUNGELA AC
TITANS LIFESTYLE AC
TLOKWE AC
TMPD AC
TRANSFORMERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
TSAKANE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMGENI WATER AC
UNIVERSITY OF KZN AC PMB
UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC
URITHI AC
VAAL AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VENDA ATHLETICS CLUB
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
VODACOM STRIDERS FS
VOLKSRUST MARATHON CLUB
VRYHEID AC
VUKANI MULTISPORT
VUSELELA SPORTS CLUB
VUTHA AC
WATERFALL AC
WATERFALL CITY AC
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
WONDERBOOM AC
WONDERPARK AC
XCEL AC
XJ ATHLETICS CLUB
ZERO ONE FIVE RUNNING CLUB
ZINIKELE MGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
ZONKIZIZWE AC
ZWAKALA AC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by fastest lap
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
33
34
35
Page 24 of 35 (1744 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
42km
21km
10km
1151
1151
3235
Ria PIO
Ria PIO #3235
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
10:06:44
40+
137
Female
274
05:33:38
03:01:51
01:31:14
1152
1152
2127
Thabile DLAMINI
Thabile DLAMINI #2127
10:06:58
Open
92
Female
275
05:27:53
02:59:36
01:39:28
1153
1153
851
Charlotte HELM
Charlotte HELM #851
ROODEPOORT AC
10:07:13
40+
138
Female
276
05:29:54
03:03:25
01:33:53
1154
1154
1011
Uyanda FUNANI
Uyanda FUNANI #1011
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
10:07:15
40+
379
Male
878
05:07:30
03:18:08
01:41:35
1155
1155
2469
Moleleke MAKAJANE
Moleleke MAKAJANE #2469
IMPALA MARATHON CLUB NWN
10:07:23
50+
207
Male
879
05:27:43
03:02:41
01:36:58
1156
1156
2448
Sizakele MAHLANGU
Sizakele MAHLANGU #2448
SHALOM MARATHON CLUB
10:07:38
Open
93
Female
277
05:36:21
03:04:09
01:27:07
1157
1157
308
Erios MALELE
Erios MALELE #308
FIT 2000 AC CG
10:07:56
60+
38
Male
880
05:12:01
03:16:26
01:39:28
1158
1158
2852
Zodwa MOKOENA
Zodwa MOKOENA #2852
SAPS MAUPA NAGA AC - AGN
10:08:53
50+
45
Female
278
05:17:04
03:07:41
01:44:06
1159
1159
2202
Mfundo HADEBE
Mfundo HADEBE #2202
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
10:09:16
40+
380
Male
881
05:09:23
03:14:47
01:45:05
1160
1160
902
Jacob SHAYI
Jacob SHAYI #902
RANDBURG HARRIERS
10:10:41
50+
208
Male
882
05:25:01
02:59:01
01:46:39
1161
1161
3368
Tembe SHENXANE
Tembe SHENXANE #3368
VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG
10:11:06
40+
381
Male
883
05:15:12
03:07:08
01:48:46
1162
1162
2001
Francois ADRIAANSE
Francois ADRIAANSE #2001
10:11:11
Open
257
Male
884
05:11:56
03:14:06
01:45:08
1163
1163
2859
Bella MOLEELE
Bella MOLEELE #2859
WATERFALL AC
10:11:38
40+
139
Female
279
05:22:46
03:16:03
01:32:49
1164
1164
2977
Tabz MTSHAKAZA
Tabz MTSHAKAZA #2977
MERCEDES BENZ SA
10:11:47
Open
94
Female
280
05:31:05
03:03:48
01:36:52
1165
1165
3067
Noluthando NDZULU
Noluthando NDZULU #3067
JUST RUNNING AC
10:11:51
40+
140
Female
281
05:24:01
03:06:57
01:40:52
1166
1166
2491
Winile MAKHOBA
Winile MAKHOBA #2491
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
10:12:01
50+
46
Female
282
05:42:26
03:03:03
01:26:31
1167
1167
2024
Hendrik BARWISE
Hendrik BARWISE #2024
SOLIDARITEIT AC
10:12:09
40+
382
Male
885
05:21:07
03:10:11
01:40:50
1168
1168
2674
Mathews MATSAPOLA
Mathews MATSAPOLA #2674
TLOKWE AC
10:12:33
40+
383
Male
886
05:31:05
03:00:13
01:41:15
1169
1169
3610
Teboho Isaac DHLAMINI
Teboho Isaac DHLAMINI #3610
THUNGELA AC
10:12:50
40+
384
Male
887
05:43:41
03:01:33
01:27:35
1170
1170
879
Mojalefa MOHOTO
Mojalefa MOHOTO #879
WONDERBOOM AC
10:13:06
50+
209
Male
888
05:22:57
03:11:50
01:38:18
1171
1171
3415
Takalani SINGO
Takalani SINGO #3415
ZONKIZIZWE AC
10:13:07
40+
385
Male
889
05:29:18
03:06:30
01:37:18
1172
1172
2201
Sma GXEYANE
Sma GXEYANE #2201
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE INGWENYA AC (PMB)
10:13:17
Open
95
Female
283
05:09:38
03:19:35
01:44:03
1173
1173
2836
Nchaupe MOHOTLHOANE
Nchaupe MOHOTLHOANE #2836
BLACK DIAMOND AC
10:13:28
40+
386
Male
890
04:53:02
03:19:36
02:00:50
1174
1174
2764
Thenjiwe MKHUBUKELI
Thenjiwe MKHUBUKELI #2764
THUNGELA AC
10:13:47
40+
141
Female
284
05:27:41
03:05:10
01:40:55
1175
1175
2411
Elvis MADUMO
Elvis MADUMO #2411
JUST RUNNING AC
10:14:05
40+
387
Male
891
05:41:30
02:59:18
01:33:16
1176
1176
2603
Arnold MASHAMBA
Arnold MASHAMBA #2603
DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS AC GN
10:14:28
60+
39
Male
892
05:12:26
03:13:17
01:48:45
1177
1177
1149
Mthobisi KHUMALO
Mthobisi KHUMALO #1149
FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC
10:14:40
Open
258
Male
893
05:14:46
03:14:46
01:45:07
1178
1178
2479
Lerato Phehello MAKGAKGA
Lerato Phehello MAKGAKGA #2479
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
10:14:56
Open
96
Female
285
05:39:29
03:16:00
01:19:27
1179
1179
3464
Mhlengi TENZA
Mhlengi TENZA #3464
INKAMANA AC
10:15:17
Open
259
Male
894
05:10:30
03:19:12
01:45:34
1180
1180
3553
Nancy YOUNG
Nancy YOUNG #3553
TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN
10:15:18
Open
97
Female
286
05:26:35
03:08:31
01:40:11
1181
1181
3142
Yvonne NKOSI
Yvonne NKOSI #3142
SOWETO CABAL AC
10:15:26
50+
47
Female
287
05:19:02
03:11:42
01:44:41
1182
1182
3331
Lebo SELAHLE
Lebo SELAHLE #3331
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CG
10:15:29
40+
142
Female
288
05:25:30
03:15:11
01:34:47
1183
1183
2978
Gabs MTSHALA
Gabs MTSHALA #2978
ORIGINAL MAMBAS AC
10:15:29
50+
210
Male
895
05:26:19
03:17:18
01:31:52
1184
1184
2588
Tlou MASEHELA
Tlou MASEHELA #2588
PINELANDS AC
10:15:38
Open
260
Male
896
05:20:53
03:12:12
01:42:32
1185
1185
3506
George TSHABALALA
George TSHABALALA #3506
TSUTSUMANI AC
10:16:36
50+
211
Male
897
05:26:13
03:07:01
01:43:21
1186
1186
2177
Phethile GININDA
Phethile GININDA #2177
SASOL AC
10:16:43
50+
48
Female
289
05:23:08
03:19:48
01:33:45
1187
1187
743
Abbas KIGGANDA
Abbas KIGGANDA #743
SOWETO CABAL AC
10:16:43
40+
388
Male
898
05:20:32
03:11:22
01:44:47
1188
1188
2013
Noluthando BAEPI
Noluthando BAEPI #2013
10:16:55
40+
143
Female
290
05:20:30
03:11:39
01:44:44
1189
1189
3243
Mvuleni QHENA
Mvuleni QHENA #3243
SOWETO CABAL AC
10:17:02
50+
212
Male
899
05:20:34
03:11:40
01:44:47
1190
1190
1031
Mosala SEDUKU
Mosala SEDUKU #1031
SOWETO CABAL AC
10:17:07
50+
213
Male
900
05:20:42
03:11:37
01:44:47
1191
1191
3454
Innocent MPOFU
Innocent MPOFU #3454
WATERFALL CITY AC
10:17:33
Open
261
Male
901
05:00:06
03:38:44
01:38:43
1192
1192
3215
Mbalenhle PETERSEN
Mbalenhle PETERSEN #3215
AMAQHAWE AC
10:18:04
40+
144
Female
291
05:09:38
03:19:38
01:48:48
1193
1193
3094
Aletta NGOVENI
Aletta NGOVENI #3094
10:18:32
40+
145
Female
292
05:33:37
03:01:54
01:43:00
1194
1194
2811
Muzi MOETSE
Muzi MOETSE #2811
STANDARD BANK AC
10:19:31
Open
262
Male
902
05:30:39
03:26:27
01:22:24
1195
1195
696
Itumeleng MATSHABA
Itumeleng MATSHABA #696
RUN ZONE AC
10:20:06
50+
214
Male
903
05:15:29
03:19:47
01:44:49
1196
1196
479
Sipho NTULI
Sipho NTULI #479
GIJIMA NKMAZI AC
10:20:19
50+
215
Male
904
05:38:18
03:03:27
01:38:33
1197
1197
3312
Masipa Goodwin SEBOLA
Masipa Goodwin SEBOLA #3312
POLOKWANE AC
10:20:36
40+
389
Male
905
05:29:41
03:11:39
01:39:15
1198
1198
2384
Jerry MABENA
Jerry MABENA #2384
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
10:20:37
60+
40
Male
906
05:31:14
03:08:02
01:41:19
1199
1199
2590
Mkhulu MASEKO
Mkhulu MASEKO #2590
WONDERPARK AC
10:20:49
50+
216
Male
907
05:26:17
02:59:36
01:54:55
1200
1200
2461
Piet Mashudu MAIWASHE
Piet Mashudu MAIWASHE #2461
RAINBOW AC CG
10:20:54
50+
217
Male
908
05:05:58
03:26:33
01:48:22
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
33
34
35
Page 24 of 35 (1744 items)
© 2023