Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1077 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
2430-1
Willem KLYNVELD
Willem KLYNVELD #2430-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
HNP boerdery
04:57:11
2440-2
Mark HANNIGAN
Mark HANNIGAN #2440-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Solo Men
solo mark hannigan
05:50:14
14:23:02
2445-1
Paul LANCASTER
Paul LANCASTER #2445-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
04:17:01
2447-2
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN #2447-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Blood Sweat and Tears
05:55:36
07:40:51
2460-1
Iain SQUIRES
Iain SQUIRES #2460-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Veteran Men
SAPS 2
07:40:28
13:16:51
2472-1
Paul VENTER
Paul VENTER #2472-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Expert Mining Solutions
2472-2
Craig Colin HAY
Craig Colin HAY #2472-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Expert Mining Solutions
2474-1
Iain BLACK
Iain BLACK #2474-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Not Very Legal
2474-2
Russell MAYNE
Russell MAYNE #2474-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Not Very Legal
2475-1
Shane ROYSTON
Shane ROYSTON #2475-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Low Expectations
2475-2
David DE VRIES
David DE VRIES #2475-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Low Expectations
2476-1
Jeremy MACCELARI
Jeremy MACCELARI #2476-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Kingston Wheelers
2476-2
Tina REID
Tina REID #2476-2
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Kingston Wheelers
2477-1
Robert STACEY
Robert STACEY #2477-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Niner Juliet Zambia
2477-2
Jono STACEY
Jono STACEY #2477-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Niner Juliet Zambia
2478-1
Pierre KNOETZE
Pierre KNOETZE #2478-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Cathy
2478-2
Jacques VAN ZYL
Jacques VAN ZYL #2478-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Cathy
2479-1
Nik HALAMANDARIS
Nik HALAMANDARIS #2479-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
LIMNOS
2479-2
Saki HALAMANDARIS
Saki HALAMANDARIS #2479-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
LIMNOS
2480-1
John COUTINHO
John COUTINHO #2480-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Solo Men
solo john coutinho
2484-1
Daniel JOHNSON
Daniel JOHNSON #2484-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Baradocs
2484-2
William JELBERT
William JELBERT #2484-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Baradocs
2487-1
Grenville DOLPHIN
Grenville DOLPHIN #2487-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Exodus
2487-2
Tyrone THOMAS
Tyrone THOMAS #2487-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Exodus
2490-1
Victor NDLOVU
Victor NDLOVU #2490-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
ProBlast 4
2490-2
Aart BROEKHUIZEN
Aart BROEKHUIZEN #2490-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
ProBlast 4
2493-2
Luvhos FUNDO
Luvhos FUNDO #2493-2
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Elite Men
Underberg Developing Cyclist 2
07:44:36
16:46:37
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
[22]
Page 22 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023