KAP Sani2C
23/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Trail Stage 1
Trail Stage 2
Trail Stage 3
Trail GC
Adventure Stage 1
Adventure Stage 2
Adventure Stage 3
Adventure GC
Race Prologue UCI
Race Stage 1
Race Stage 2
Race Stage 3
Race GC
Race GC UCI
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (294 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Pos
Ind Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Overall Team Pos
Team
Team Category
Team Cat Pos
Team Time
Fun Category
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
3115-2
Rob MORDAUNT
Rob MORDAUNT #3115-2
Male E-Bike
25
25
E-Bike
19
Male
13
Two Wit Kunts
Mens E-Bike
10
12:17:01
Buffalo Team
04:11:49
04:36:38
03:28:33
3115-1
Craig BROWNING
Craig BROWNING #3115-1
Male E-Bike
26
26
E-Bike
20
Male
13
Two Wit Kunts
Mens E-Bike
10
12:17:01
Buffalo Team
04:11:49
04:36:38
03:28:33
3092-1
Armand FOURIE
Armand FOURIE #3092-1
Male E-Bike
27
27
E-Bike
21
Male
14
Geared 4 Life
Mens E-Bike
11
12:19:21
03:52:54
05:04:07
03:22:19
3092-2
Willem ENGELBREGHT
Willem ENGELBREGHT #3092-2
Male E-Bike
28
28
E-Bike
22
Male
14
Geared 4 Life
Mens E-Bike
11
12:19:21
03:52:54
05:04:07
03:22:19
3011-2
Peter BLOFIELD
Peter BLOFIELD #3011-2
Male E-Bike
29
29
E-Bike
23
Male
15
Bacardi Kings
Mens E-Bike
12
12:23:48
04:02:14
04:58:27
03:23:06
3011-1
Christopher HOSKEN
Christopher HOSKEN #3011-1
Male E-Bike
30
30
E-Bike
24
Male
15
Bacardi Kings
Mens E-Bike
12
12:23:48
04:02:14
04:58:27
03:23:06
3138-1
Anton KOCH
Anton KOCH #3138-1
Male E-Bike
33
33
E-Bike
25
Male
17
Simply Store - Team 1
Mens E-Bike
13
12:33:44
Buffalo Team
03:37:49
05:01:56
03:53:58
3138-2
Anthony HEALEY
Anthony HEALEY #3138-2
Male E-Bike
34
34
E-Bike
26
Male
17
Simply Store - Team 1
Mens E-Bike
13
12:33:44
Buffalo Team
03:37:49
05:01:56
03:53:58
3143-1
George SABATTA
George SABATTA #3143-1
Male E-Bike
37
37
E-Bike
27
Male
19
Major Machines
Mens E-Bike
15
12:51:37
04:15:42
04:56:21
03:39:33
3143-2
Richard MOORE
Richard MOORE #3143-2
Male E-Bike
38
38
E-Bike
28
Male
19
Major Machines
Mens E-Bike
15
12:51:37
04:15:42
04:56:21
03:39:33
3058-1
Michael WATSON
Michael WATSON #3058-1
Male E-Bike
39
39
E-Bike
29
Male
20
Giant Bicycles
Mens E-Bike
16
12:56:13
04:32:38
04:37:46
03:45:48
3058-2
Oliver MUNNIK
Oliver MUNNIK #3058-2
Male E-Bike
40
40
E-Bike
30
Male
20
Giant Bicycles
Mens E-Bike
16
12:56:13
04:32:38
04:37:46
03:45:48
3028-2
Philippe FATZER
Philippe FATZER #3028-2
Male E-Bike
42
42
E-Bike
31
Male
21
Marsh Men
Mens E-Bike
17
12:57:06
Family
04:22:26
04:54:58
03:39:42
3121-1
Ricardo PARAU
Ricardo PARAU #3121-1
Male E-Bike
43
43
E-Bike
32
Male
22
Select Steel 1
Mens E-Bike
18
13:01:39
04:15:43
05:04:49
03:41:06
3121-2
Craig PARRY
Craig PARRY #3121-2
Male E-Bike
44
44
E-Bike
33
Male
22
Select Steel 1
Mens E-Bike
18
13:01:39
04:15:43
05:04:49
03:41:06
3086-1
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #3086-1
Male E-Bike
45
45
E-Bike
34
Male
23
E-Bike Tec
Mens E-Bike
19
13:07:41
Family
04:19:40
05:02:48
03:45:11
3086-2
Michael WRIGHT
Michael WRIGHT #3086-2
Male E-Bike
46
46
E-Bike
35
Male
23
E-Bike Tec
Mens E-Bike
19
13:07:41
Family
04:19:40
05:02:48
03:45:11
3101-1
Herman DU PREEZ
Herman DU PREEZ #3101-1
Male E-Bike
47
47
E-Bike
36
Male
24
MAGALIES
Mens E-Bike
20
13:09:19
Family
04:21:06
05:01:37
03:46:35
3101-2
Hans DU PREEZ
Hans DU PREEZ #3101-2
Male E-Bike
48
48
E-Bike
37
Male
24
MAGALIES
Mens E-Bike
20
13:09:19
Family
04:21:06
05:01:37
03:46:35
3111-1
Patrick GRAHAM
Patrick GRAHAM #3111-1
Male E-Bike
49
49
E-Bike
38
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3111-2
Deon VAN GREUNEN
Deon VAN GREUNEN #3111-2
Male E-Bike
50
50
E-Bike
39
Male
25
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Mens E-Bike
21
13:11:29
04:29:02
04:54:21
03:48:05
3113-1
Francois KOEKEMOER
Francois KOEKEMOER #3113-1
Male E-Bike
51
51
E-Bike
40
Male
26
Diesel engines
Mens E-Bike
22
13:37:18
Buffalo Team
04:28:13
05:16:07
03:52:57
3113-2
Hendrik KEMP
Hendrik KEMP #3113-2
Male E-Bike
52
52
E-Bike
41
Male
26
Diesel engines
Mens E-Bike
22
13:37:18
Buffalo Team
04:28:13
05:16:07
03:52:57
3141-2
Chris VAN ROOYEN
Chris VAN ROOYEN #3141-2
Male E-Bike
54
54
E-Bike
42
Male
27
Team Van
Mixed E-Bike
4
13:41:48
Happy Couple
04:32:42
05:15:02
03:54:03
3016-1
David BUCKINGHAM
David BUCKINGHAM #3016-1
Male E-Bike
57
57
E-Bike
43
Male
29
Keep your hat on
Mens E-Bike
23
14:05:59
04:42:48
05:37:48
03:45:21
3016-2
Haydn RAWLINS
Haydn RAWLINS #3016-2
Male E-Bike
58
58
E-Bike
44
Male
29
Keep your hat on
Mens E-Bike
23
14:05:59
04:42:48
05:37:48
03:45:21
3144-1
Haydn DU PLESSIS
Haydn DU PLESSIS #3144-1
Male E-Bike
59
59
E-Bike
45
Male
30
Rocky B
Mens E-Bike
24
14:15:16
04:52:13
05:31:11
03:51:51
3144-2
Craig COOK
Craig COOK #3144-2
Male E-Bike
60
60
E-Bike
46
Male
30
Rocky B
Mens E-Bike
24
14:15:16
04:52:13
05:31:11
03:51:51
3061-1
Altus MULLER
Altus MULLER #3061-1
Male E-Bike
61
61
E-Bike
47
Male
31
Birdhaven Buffaloes
Mens E-Bike
25
14:21:29
04:35:34
05:26:37
04:19:16
3048-1
David HANCOCKS
David HANCOCKS #3048-1
Male E-Bike
65
65
E-Bike
48
Male
33
Team Dave
Mens E-Bike
26
14:24:07
04:56:32
05:29:51
03:57:43
3048-2
David JOHNSTONE
David JOHNSTONE #3048-2
Male E-Bike
66
66
E-Bike
49
Male
33
Team Dave
Mens E-Bike
26
14:24:07
04:56:32
05:29:51
03:57:43
3127-1
Pieter SCHOEMAN
Pieter SCHOEMAN #3127-1
Male E-Bike
67
67
E-Bike
50
Male
34
M-CARE
Mens E-Bike
27
14:29:36
04:54:23
05:31:15
04:03:57
3127-2
Mare BOTHA
Mare BOTHA #3127-2
Male E-Bike
68
68
E-Bike
51
Male
34
M-CARE
Mens E-Bike
27
14:29:36
04:54:23
05:31:15
04:03:57
3104-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #3104-1
Male E-Bike
69
69
E-Bike
52
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3104-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #3104-2
Male E-Bike
70
70
E-Bike
53
Male
35
Select Steel 2
Mens E-Bike
28
14:37:10
05:01:21
05:23:00
04:12:48
3069-1
Pieter VAN GENT
Pieter VAN GENT #3069-1
Male E-Bike
71
71
E-Bike
54
Male
36
DSV SA Rugby Legends 5
Mens E-Bike
29
14:38:16
04:32:21
04:57:48
05:08:07
3069-2
Sean CAROLAN
Sean CAROLAN #3069-2
Male E-Bike
72
72
E-Bike
55
Male
36
DSV SA Rugby Legends 5
Mens E-Bike
29
14:38:16
04:32:21
04:57:48
05:08:07
3059-1
Neil SCHEIBE
Neil SCHEIBE #3059-1
Male E-Bike
73
73
E-Bike
56
Male
37
Hard Man And the Don
Mens E-Bike
30
14:41:13
04:45:34
05:31:09
04:24:29
3059-2
Navin KAIN
Navin KAIN #3059-2
Male E-Bike
74
74
E-Bike
57
Male
37
Hard Man And the Don
Mens E-Bike
30
14:41:13
04:45:34
05:31:09
04:24:29
3078-2
Derek HARDY
Derek HARDY #3078-2
Male E-Bike
76
76
E-Bike
58
Male
38
Team Hardy
Mixed E-Bike
6
14:44:01
Happy Couple
04:56:59
05:44:50
04:02:10
3043-2
Charl DU TOIT
Charl DU TOIT #3043-2
Male E-Bike
80
80
E-Bike
59
Male
40
Ee-Special
Mixed E-Bike
7
14:54:04
Happy Couple
04:42:23
05:44:16
04:27:23
3034-1
Richard MOIR
Richard MOIR #3034-1
Male E-Bike
87
87
E-Bike
60
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3034-2
Andrew Graham VOGEL
Andrew Graham VOGEL #3034-2
Male E-Bike
88
88
E-Bike
61
Male
44
SchoolBuds
Mens E-Bike
32
15:01:20
Buffalo Team
04:58:43
05:55:57
04:06:39
3017-1
Greg BOOTH
Greg BOOTH #3017-1
Male E-Bike
89
89
E-Bike
62
Male
45
Burgies
Mens E-Bike
33
15:02:13
05:54:08
05:09:55
03:58:09
3112-2
Gareth JELLIMAN
Gareth JELLIMAN #3112-2
Male E-Bike
94
94
E-Bike
63
Male
47
Jellibeans
Mixed E-Bike
8
15:08:00
Happy Couple
04:55:04
05:48:59
04:23:56
3072-1
Corné KLEM
Corné KLEM #3072-1
Male E-Bike
95
95
E-Bike
64
Male
48
DSV SA Rugby Legends 8
Mens E-Bike
34
15:14:12
04:38:43
05:42:58
04:52:30
3072-2
Andre KOEKEMOER
Andre KOEKEMOER #3072-2
Male E-Bike
96
96
E-Bike
65
Male
48
DSV SA Rugby Legends 8
Mens E-Bike
34
15:14:12
04:38:43
05:42:58
04:52:30
3120-1
Byran SPIRES
Byran SPIRES #3120-1
Male E-Bike
107
107
E-Bike
66
Male
54
The Mean Machines
Mens E-Bike
35
16:01:26
05:23:44
06:08:05
04:29:36
3056-1
Rammy GOVENDER
Rammy GOVENDER #3056-1
Male E-Bike
111
111
E-Bike
67
Male
56
Unitrans Team
Mens E-Bike
36
16:19:27
05:07:21
06:34:34
04:37:32
3082-1
Gary WOLFF
Gary WOLFF #3082-1
Male E-Bike
115
115
E-Bike
68
Male
58
LIONS Team 1
Mens E-Bike
38
16:24:25
Buffalo Team
05:17:16
06:23:48
04:43:20
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023