Results
Details
 
Contact
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (704 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
First Name
Last Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
8294
Barry Lewin
Carly Davidson
Barry Lewin Carly Davidson #8294
Mixed K2-SNR
DNF
DNF
K2-SNR
Mixed
8300
Jarryd
Nash
Jarryd Nash #8300
Male K1-SNR
DNF
DNF
K1-SNR
Male
8393
John Symons
Jeremy Brink
John Symons Jeremy Brink #8393
Male K2-SGM
DNF
DNF
K2-SGM
Male
8444
Ken Harley
Bruce Baxter
Ken Harley Bruce Baxter #8444
Male K2-GGM
DNF
DNF
K2-GGM
Male
8604
Dave Macleod
Gavin Tarr
Dave Macleod Gavin Tarr #8604
Male K2-SM
DNF
DNF
K2-SM
Male
8865
Sean Mchugh
Daniel Verbaan
Sean Mchugh Daniel Verbaan #8865
Male K2-V
DNF
DNF
K2-V
Male
8869
Gavin Dundas-Starr
Melissa Van Rooyen
Gavin Dundas-Starr Melissa Van Rooy.. #8869
Mixed K2-SV
DNF
DNF
K2-SV
Mixed
9052
Domenico Messina
Chris Delport
Domenico Messina Chris Delport #9052
Male K2-V
DNF
DNF
K2-V
Male
9321
Kevin
MUSGRAVE
Kevin MUSGRAVE #9321
Male K1-SV
DNF
DNF
K1-SV
Male
9485
Andrew Baird
Andrew Grieveson
Andrew Baird Andrew Grieveson #9485
Male K2-M
DNF
DNF
K2-M
Male
9722
Marion
Young
Marion Young #9722
Female K1-V
DNF
DNF
K1-V
Female
9842
Robert
Mc Inerney
Robert Mc Inerney #9842
Male K1-GM
DNF
DNF
K1-GM
Male
9905
Jeffrey
Edmonds
Jeffrey Edmonds #9905
Male K1-SNR
DNF
DNF
K1-SNR
Male
10423
Alasdair Muller
Grant Tate
Alasdair Muller Grant Tate #10423
Male K2-SNR
DNF
DNF
K2-SNR
Male
10531
Sneziwe
Gxobole
Sneziwe Gxobole #10531
Female K1-U23
DNF
DNF
K1-U23
Female
42417
Luke Mcfarland
Wayne Peter Jones
Luke Mcfarland Wayne Peter Jones #42417
Male K2-U23
DNF
DNF
K2-U23
Male
60099
Thomas
Lovemore
Thomas Lovemore #60099
Male K1-U23
DNF
DNF
K1-U23
Male
60228
Bryant
Theunissen
Bryant Theunissen #60228
Male K1-SM
DNF
DNF
K1-SM
Male
60262
Liza
Kimble
Liza Kimble #60262
Female K1-V
DNF
DNF
K1-V
Female
60704
Brett Neilson
Brandon Nothling
Brett Neilson Brandon Nothling #60704
Male K2-SNR
DNF
DNF
K2-SNR
Male
60735
Douglas
Orchison
Douglas Orchison #60735
Male K1-SV
DNF
DNF
K1-SV
Male
60891
Paul
Jenkins
Paul Jenkins #60891
Male K1-V
DNF
DNF
K1-V
Male
60942
John
Hornby
John Hornby #60942
Male K1-U23
DNF
DNF
K1-U23
Male
70724
Lindy Ferreira
Malcolm Stewart
Lindy Ferreira Malcolm Stewart #70724
Mixed K2-SM
DNF
DNF
K2-SM
Mixed
70749
Sphelele
Phungula
Sphelele Phungula #70749
Male K1-U18
DNF
DNF
K1-U18
Male
77167
Carl
Donaldson
Carl Donaldson #77167
Male K1-U23
DNF
DNF
K1-U23
Male
70427
Guy Hankinson
John Robert Hankinson
Guy Hankinson John Robert Hankinson #70427
Male K2-SNR
DNF
DNF
K2-SNR
Male
627
8825
Kevin
Palmer
Kevin Palmer #8825
Male K1-SM
26:15:00
26:15:00
42
(530)
K1-SM
42
Male
530
626
8678
Andrew
Lake
Andrew Lake #8678
Male K1-SM
26:14:50
26:14:50
41
(529)
K1-SM
41
Male
529
625
7766
Alan
Versfeld
Alan Versfeld #7766
Male K1-SM
26:13:20
26:13:20
40
(528)
K1-SM
40
Male
528
624
1691
Carrol
Evans
Carrol Evans #1691
Female K1-SM
25:39:24
25:39:24
3
(33)
K1-SM
3
Female
33
623
7794
Jonathon
Harley
Jonathon Harley #7794
Male K1-SM
25:14:44
25:14:44
39
(527)
K1-SM
39
Male
527
622
1679
John
Evans
John Evans #1679
Male K1-SM
25:14:40
25:14:40
38
(526)
K1-SM
38
Male
526
621
9084
Steve Collins
Maria Collins
Steve Collins Maria Collins #9084
Mixed K2-GM
25:01:23
25:01:23
1
(64)
K2-GM
1
Mixed
64
620
6286
Andrew
Atkinson
Andrew Atkinson #6286
Male K1-SM
25:00:40
25:00:40
37
(525)
K1-SM
37
Male
525
619
1933
Bernard Krone
Deryck Armour
Bernard Krone Deryck Armour #1933
Male K2-GM
24:03:07
24:03:07
7
(524)
K2-GM
7
Male
524
618
60718
Jason Breedt
Rory Lavery
Jason Breedt Rory Lavery #60718
Male K2-SNR
23:54:54
23:54:54
73
(523)
K2-SNR
73
Male
523
617
1296
Kevin
Davie
Kevin Davie #1296
Male K1-GM
23:20:44
23:20:44
5
(522)
K1-GM
5
Male
522
616
60208
Garth Scott
Greg Jamieson
Garth Scott Greg Jamieson #60208
Male K2-SV
22:54:18
22:54:18
21
(521)
K2-SV
21
Male
521
615
1647
James
Thompson
James Thompson #1647
Male K1-SGM
22:50:19
22:50:19
14
(520)
K1-SGM
14
Male
520
614
8854
Carmen Egling
Mark Welch
Carmen Egling Mark Welch #8854
Mixed K2-SNR
22:04:25
22:04:25
37
(63)
K2-SNR
37
Mixed
63
613
3340
Deon Gerber
Frith Cooper
Deon Gerber Frith Cooper #3340
Mixed K2-M
21:56:28
21:56:28
3
(62)
K2-M
3
Mixed
62
612
70540
Michael
Gillitt
Michael Gillitt #70540
Male K1-V
21:46:05
21:46:05
45
(519)
K1-V
45
Male
519
611
8810
Emma
Gillmer
Emma Gillmer #8810
Female K1-SNR
21:42:58
21:42:58
9
(32)
K1-SNR
9
Female
32
610
2904
Jacques
Venter
Jacques Venter #2904
Male K1-SM
21:40:50
21:40:50
36
(518)
K1-SM
36
Male
518
609
70546
Lisa
Meyer
Lisa Meyer #70546
Female K1-U18
21:40:38
21:40:38
4
(31)
K1-U18
4
Female
31
608
10276
Michael Sherwood
Jonty Collard
Michael Sherwood Jonty Collard #10276
Male K2-SV
21:32:59
21:32:59
20
(517)
K2-SV
20
Male
517
607
2305
Terry Stevens
Bob Reynolds
Terry Stevens Bob Reynolds #2305
Male K2-V
21:29:34
21:29:34
41
(516)
K2-V
41
Male
516
606
70517
Trevor
Camp
Trevor Camp #70517
Male K1-M
21:28:21
21:28:21
26
(515)
K1-M
26
Male
515
605
60937
Anthony
Clinton-Parker
Anthony Clinton-Parker #60937
Male K1-U23
21:21:47
21:21:47
39
(514)
K1-U23
39
Male
514
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (704 items)
© 2023