Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
185
2320-1
Neil WASHINGTON
Neil WASHINGTON #2320-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:31:52
13:31:52
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KC Premium
13:32:07
18
04:19:28
05:21:16
03:51:07
200
2084-2
Johan ODENDAAL
Johan ODENDAAL #2084-2
Male Master
13:41:18
13:41:18
Master
Buffalo Team
Male
Master Men
Golden Oldies
13:41:18
2
04:15:32
05:34:46
03:50:59
199
2084-1
Johan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2084-1
Male Grand Master
13:41:09
13:41:09
Grand Master
Buffalo Team
Male
Master Men
Golden Oldies
13:41:18
2
04:15:31
05:34:42
03:50:55
248
2318-2
Johesta BOTHA
Johesta BOTHA #2318-2
Female Sub-Vet
14:11:41
14:11:41
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
TIG Holdings
14:11:42
11
04:31:43
05:49:09
03:50:49
247
2318-1
Eugene BOTHA
Eugene BOTHA #2318-1
Male Veteran
14:11:36
14:11:36
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
TIG Holdings
14:11:42
11
04:31:43
05:49:09
03:50:43
212
2056-2
Matthew RENSHAW
Matthew RENSHAW #2056-2
Male Veteran
13:46:38
13:46:38
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Profica 1
13:46:38
21
04:19:45
05:36:18
03:50:35
246
2222-1
Nico EAGLETON
Nico EAGLETON #2222-1
Male Veteran
14:09:25
14:09:25
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
N and N
14:09:25
26
04:39:48
05:39:08
03:50:28
245
2222-2
Nardus VOLSCHENK
Nardus VOLSCHENK #2222-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:09:23
14:09:23
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
N and N
14:09:25
26
04:39:47
05:39:06
03:50:28
210
2056-1
Grant MANICOM
Grant MANICOM #2056-1
Male Veteran
13:46:30
13:46:30
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Profica 1
13:46:38
21
04:19:45
05:36:17
03:50:27
225
2253-1
Brett HARRISON
Brett HARRISON #2253-1
Male Veteran
13:53:43
13:53:43
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Reliant Electric
13:53:48
22
04:20:31
05:43:13
03:49:58
226
2253-2
Stanley NEYT
Stanley NEYT #2253-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:53:46
13:53:46
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Reliant Electric
13:53:48
22
04:20:31
05:43:17
03:49:56
187
2183-1
Riaan DE WET
Riaan DE WET #2183-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:32:05
13:32:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Elite Men
Maxxis Kiloton
13:32:05
23
04:22:53
05:19:39
03:49:31
186
2183-2
Ruan ENGLAND
Ruan ENGLAND #2183-2
Male Open
13:32:03
13:32:03
Open
Male
Elite Men
Maxxis Kiloton
13:32:05
23
04:22:53
05:19:38
03:49:31
231
2352-1
Ryan HYDE
Ryan HYDE #2352-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:56:50
13:56:50
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dukes
13:56:50
23
04:40:47
05:26:32
03:49:29
230
2352-2
Zylon MCGAFFIN
Zylon MCGAFFIN #2352-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:56:45
13:56:45
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dukes
13:56:50
23
04:40:46
05:26:29
03:49:29
216
2505-2
Con MALHERBE
Con MALHERBE #2505-2
Male Grand Master
13:48:33
13:48:33
Grand Master
Male
Gr-Master Men
Coffeeberry Grand Masters
13:48:33
1
04:26:37
05:32:51
03:49:04
215
2505-1
Craig MARKHAM
Craig MARKHAM #2505-1
Male Grand Master
13:48:28
13:48:28
Grand Master
Male
Gr-Master Men
Coffeeberry Grand Masters
13:48:33
1
04:26:37
05:32:50
03:49:00
189
2043-1
Gerrit DU PREEZ
Gerrit DU PREEZ #2043-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:32:54
13:32:54
Sub-Vet
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Du Preez 2
13:32:59
19
04:31:24
05:12:47
03:48:43
190
2043-2
Douw DU PREEZ
Douw DU PREEZ #2043-2
Male Master
13:32:59
13:32:59
Master
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Du Preez 2
13:32:59
19
04:31:26
05:12:50
03:48:42
206
2112-2
Ruan BUYS
Ruan BUYS #2112-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:45:26
13:45:26
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Other Guys
13:45:28
20
04:23:13
05:33:38
03:48:34
205
2112-1
Cobus DU PLESSIS
Cobus DU PLESSIS #2112-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:45:26
13:45:26
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The Other Guys
13:45:28
20
04:23:12
05:33:40
03:48:33
172
2217-1
Ettiene VILJOEN
Ettiene VILJOEN #2217-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:24:18
13:24:18
Sub-Vet
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Bull-Shark
13:24:18
16
04:20:30
05:15:27
03:48:20
173
2217-2
Michael LEHMKUHL
Michael LEHMKUHL #2217-2
Male Grand Master
13:24:18
13:24:18
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Bull-Shark
13:24:18
16
04:20:29
05:15:28
03:48:20
180
2089-2
Gareth GREER
Gareth GREER #2089-2
Male Master
13:27:36
13:27:36
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PIRTEK
13:27:36
17
04:18:52
05:20:36
03:48:07
179
2089-1
Arrie PIENAAR
Arrie PIENAAR #2089-1
Male Veteran
13:27:30
13:27:30
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
PIRTEK
13:27:36
17
04:18:52
05:20:32
03:48:06
214
2077-2
Timothy CALITZ
Timothy CALITZ #2077-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:47:14
13:47:14
Sub-Vet
Male
Mixed Team
TnT
13:47:14
10
04:23:24
05:35:53
03:47:56
213
2077-1
T JANSE VAN RENSBURG
T JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2077-1
Female Veteran
13:47:09
13:47:09
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
TnT
13:47:14
10
04:23:22
05:35:51
03:47:55
161
2660-1
Etienne STEYN
Etienne STEYN #2660-1
Male Veteran
13:20:00
13:20:00
Veteran
Male
Solo Men
Solo Etienne Steyn
13:20:00
31
04:17:51
05:14:25
03:47:43
222
2097-2
Henry STOLTZ
Henry STOLTZ #2097-2
Male Veteran
13:52:52
13:52:52
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Trapjoustukkend
13:52:52
23
04:30:53
05:34:25
03:47:33
221
2097-1
Beyers OOSTHUIZEN
Beyers OOSTHUIZEN #2097-1
Male Veteran
13:52:50
13:52:50
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Trapjoustukkend
13:52:52
23
04:30:53
05:34:25
03:47:32
220
2380-2
Dylan BAXTER
Dylan BAXTER #2380-2
Male Veteran
13:52:06
13:52:06
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
RideorRun
13:52:07
22
04:29:12
05:35:29
03:47:24
219
2380-1
John PRESS
John PRESS #2380-1
Male Veteran
13:52:06
13:52:06
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
RideorRun
13:52:07
22
04:29:13
05:35:30
03:47:22
193
2604-1
Cindy DE WAAL
Cindy DE WAAL #2604-1
Female E-Bike
13:35:41
13:35:41
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike Solo
Solo CINDY DE WAAL
13:35:41
1
04:38:29
05:10:15
03:46:57
560
2441-1
Shane SMITH
Shane SMITH #2441-1
Male E-Bike
16:42:15
16:42:15
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Firequip
21:55:37
17
06:35:15
06:20:38
03:46:21
283
2449-1
Cedric HOSKINS
Cedric HOSKINS #2449-1
Male E-Bike
14:31:02
14:31:02
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Solo
Solo Cedric Hoskins
14:31:02
2
04:37:43
06:06:58
03:46:20
178
2638-1
Ruan PALM
Ruan PALM #2638-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:26:51
13:26:51
Sub-Vet
Male
04:14:55
05:25:58
03:45:57
259
2363-2
Jacques TURCK
Jacques TURCK #2363-2
Male Master
14:15:53
14:15:53
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Rijks
14:15:54
27
04:41:04
05:48:56
03:45:52
258
2363-1
Roelof BRUWER
Roelof BRUWER #2363-1
Male Veteran
14:15:52
14:15:52
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Rijks
14:15:54
27
04:41:03
05:48:57
03:45:51
197
2680-1
Bernd MUELLER
Bernd MUELLER #2680-1
Male Veteran
13:40:11
13:40:11
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Bernd Mueller
13:40:11
33
04:27:24
05:26:59
03:45:46
276
2168-1
Nico STEENKAMP
Nico STEENKAMP #2168-1
Male Veteran
14:26:35
14:26:35
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Pedal Power
14:26:35
14
05:07:15
05:34:05
03:45:14
274
2168-2
Carin STEENKAMP
Carin STEENKAMP #2168-2
Female Veteran
14:26:19
14:26:19
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Pedal Power
14:26:35
14
05:07:13
05:34:05
03:45:01
137
2605-1
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC
Dobri STANISAVLJEVIC #2605-1
Male Master
13:03:15
13:03:15
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Dobri Stanisavljevic
13:03:15
25
04:11:17
05:06:57
03:45:01
255
2648-1
Matthew EWART
Matthew EWART #2648-1
Male Open
14:13:19
14:13:19
Open
Male
Solo Men
Solo Matthew Ewart
14:13:19
36
04:34:58
05:53:24
03:44:56
202
2654-1
Joshua MARSDEN
Joshua MARSDEN #2654-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:42:01
13:42:01
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Joshua Marsden
13:42:01
35
04:21:08
05:36:01
03:44:51
209
2282-2
Tonie TOLLIG
Tonie TOLLIG #2282-2
Male Veteran
13:46:25
13:46:25
Veteran
Father & Child
Male
Veteran Men
2 Ton Tollig
13:46:35
20
04:25:58
05:36:11
03:44:15
211
2282-1
Willem TOLLIG
Willem TOLLIG #2282-1
Male Veteran
13:46:33
13:46:33
Veteran
Father & Child
Male
Veteran Men
2 Ton Tollig
13:46:35
20
04:26:08
05:36:10
03:44:14
151
2023-2
Sanchia MALAN
Sanchia MALAN #2023-2
Female Sub-Vet
13:12:29
13:12:29
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Index Property Solutions
13:12:31
6
04:16:57
05:11:28
03:44:03
150
2023-1
Paul IZZARD
Paul IZZARD #2023-1
Male Master
13:12:29
13:12:29
Master
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Index Property Solutions
13:12:31
6
04:16:57
05:11:29
03:44:02
171
2353-2
Anton JOOSTE
Anton JOOSTE #2353-2
Male Veteran
13:24:06
13:24:06
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
TEAM MTB Buddy's
13:24:07
15
04:15:12
05:24:54
03:43:59
198
2214-2
Juan-Paul FARINHA
Juan-Paul FARINHA #2214-2
Male Veteran
13:40:14
13:40:14
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Techmach
13:40:14
9
04:22:35
05:33:39
03:43:59
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023