Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
490
2376-2
Stefan DE KOKER
Stefan DE KOKER #2376-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:01:18
16:01:18
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
team Eden
16:01:18
53
04:59:40
07:04:56
03:56:41
489
2376-1
Christo VAN DER BERG
Christo VAN DER BERG #2376-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:01:10
16:01:10
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
team Eden
16:01:18
53
04:59:37
07:04:53
03:56:40
267
2651-1
Innocent SOKO
Innocent SOKO #2651-1
Male Veteran
14:22:28
14:22:28
Veteran
Male
Solo Men
Solo Innocent Soko
14:22:28
40
04:36:21
05:49:41
03:56:26
482
2050-2
Fritz REXRODT
Fritz REXRODT #2050-2
Male Master
15:58:25
15:58:25
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Handle Bars
15:58:25
53
05:01:18
07:00:43
03:56:23
481
2050-1
Brett FREDERIKSEN
Brett FREDERIKSEN #2050-1
Male Veteran
15:58:14
15:58:14
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Handle Bars
15:58:25
53
05:01:18
07:00:33
03:56:22
483
2120-2
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #2120-2
Male Grand Master
15:59:35
15:59:35
Grand Master
Male
Veteran Men
Grant Masterson
05:02:32
07:00:41
03:56:22
254
2330-1
Ricky REYNOLDS
Ricky REYNOLDS #2330-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:13:05
14:13:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
BigChainRing
14:13:05
27
04:24:41
05:52:01
03:56:22
253
2330-2
Kevin John PRETORIUS
Kevin John PRETORIUS #2330-2
Male Master
14:12:59
14:12:59
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
BigChainRing
14:13:05
27
04:24:40
05:51:59
03:56:19
361
2397-1
Henri VAN DER MERWE
Henri VAN DER MERWE #2397-1
Male Master
15:05:13
15:05:13
Master
Father & Child
Male
Mixed Team
Not fast just furious
15:05:15
23
05:03:36
06:05:40
03:55:56
362
2397-2
Saskia VAN DER MERWE
Saskia VAN DER MERWE #2397-2
Female Open
15:05:15
15:05:15
Open
Father & Child
Female
Mixed Team
Not fast just furious
15:05:15
23
05:03:37
06:05:41
03:55:55
325
2705-1
John THOMPSON
John THOMPSON #2705-1
Male Master
14:50:08
14:50:08
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo John Thompson
14:50:08
45
04:53:25
06:00:58
03:55:44
307
2122-1
Nolan DIAZ
Nolan DIAZ #2122-1
Male Master
14:44:54
14:44:54
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Diaz Brothers
14:44:54
32
04:45:36
06:03:45
03:55:32
305
2122-2
Sheldon DIAZ
Sheldon DIAZ #2122-2
Male Veteran
14:44:50
14:44:50
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Diaz Brothers
14:44:54
32
04:45:35
06:03:43
03:55:30
203
2074-1
Maretha BEZUIDENHOUT
Maretha BEZUIDENHOUT #2074-1
Female Veteran
13:43:36
13:43:36
Veteran
Female
Veteran Women
MFV Paincave ladies
13:43:38
1
04:27:11
05:20:56
03:55:28
204
2074-2
Karen VERMAAK
Karen VERMAAK #2074-2
Female Master
13:43:37
13:43:37
Master
Female
Veteran Women
MFV Paincave ladies
13:43:38
1
04:27:12
05:20:57
03:55:27
228
2238-1
Mike RENNIE
Mike RENNIE #2238-1
Male Grand Master
13:55:25
13:55:25
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
Buffalo Beef
13:55:26
3
04:20:55
05:39:05
03:55:24
227
2238-2
John MOHAUD
John MOHAUD #2238-2
Male Master
13:55:24
13:55:24
Master
Male
Master Men
Buffalo Beef
13:55:26
3
04:20:56
05:39:03
03:55:24
177
2124-2
Martin NIENABER
Martin NIENABER #2124-2
Male Veteran
13:26:13
13:26:13
Veteran
Male
Elite Men
DESIGNER KITCHENS
13:26:14
22
04:11:51
05:19:00
03:55:22
176
2124-1
Rainier HUGO
Rainier HUGO #2124-1
Male U23
13:26:09
13:26:09
U23
Male
Elite Men
DESIGNER KITCHENS
13:26:14
22
04:11:51
05:18:58
03:55:18
550
2285-1
Wayne MENDOZA
Wayne MENDOZA #2285-1
Male Veteran
16:37:57
16:37:57
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
KAP Restonic 14
05:37:33
07:05:12
03:55:11
338
2603-1
Jp NEL
Jp NEL #2603-1
Male Master
14:55:57
14:55:57
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo JP Nel
14:55:57
47
04:47:14
06:13:35
03:55:08
286
2146-2
Etienne LOTTERING
Etienne LOTTERING #2146-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:31:15
14:31:15
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Calvary
14:31:15
30
04:44:55
05:51:13
03:55:06
285
2146-1
Gerhard MARAIS
Gerhard MARAIS #2146-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:31:09
14:31:09
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Calvary
14:31:15
30
04:44:52
05:51:11
03:55:05
335
2635-1
Ronald FRASER
Ronald FRASER #2635-1
Male Veteran
14:53:11
14:53:11
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Ronald Fraser
14:53:11
46
04:50:50
06:07:18
03:55:01
280
2415-1
Coenraad STEYN
Coenraad STEYN #2415-1
Male Open
14:27:25
14:27:25
Open
Buffalo Team
Male
Elite Men
Profection Cutting Edge
14:27:26
27
04:48:48
05:43:37
03:55:00
279
2415-2
Louw STEYN
Louw STEYN #2415-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:27:22
14:27:22
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Elite Men
Profection Cutting Edge
14:27:26
27
04:48:47
05:43:33
03:55:00
257
2435-1
Jaco SMITH
Jaco SMITH #2435-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:14:49
14:14:49
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Entry Ninja
14:14:49
28
04:47:01
05:33:00
03:54:46
256
2435-2
Francois JOOSTE
Francois JOOSTE #2435-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:14:44
14:14:44
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Entry Ninja
14:14:49
28
04:47:00
05:32:58
03:54:45
291
2455-1
Andre STRYDOM
Andre STRYDOM #2455-1
Male Grand Master
14:35:47
14:35:47
Grand Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Andre Strydom
14:35:47
43
04:41:50
05:59:20
03:54:36
233
2152-1
Byron MUNCH
Byron MUNCH #2152-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:59:36
13:59:36
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Tank Engine and Crop Duster
13:59:37
24
04:25:35
05:39:25
03:54:35
232
2152-2
Thomas DITTMER
Thomas DITTMER #2152-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:59:32
13:59:32
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Tank Engine and Crop Duster
13:59:37
24
04:25:36
05:39:22
03:54:34
208
2401-1
Anton DU PREEZ
Anton DU PREEZ #2401-1
Male Sub-Vet
13:45:32
13:45:32
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Arm 3
13:45:34
21
04:27:44
05:24:14
03:53:32
207
2401-2
Henning LIEBENBERG
Henning LIEBENBERG #2401-2
Male Sub-Vet
13:45:31
13:45:31
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Arm 3
13:45:34
21
04:27:42
05:24:17
03:53:31
224
2482-1
Grant MACPHERSON
Grant MACPHERSON #2482-1
Male Master
13:53:10
13:53:10
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Rollin'
13:53:10
24
04:33:29
05:26:23
03:53:18
223
2482-2
Jason LOWE
Jason LOWE #2482-2
Male Veteran
13:53:01
13:53:01
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Easy Rollin'
13:53:10
24
04:33:26
05:26:18
03:53:16
195
2437-1
Darrel GREGORY
Darrel GREGORY #2437-1
Male Master
13:39:16
13:39:16
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Oakley 7b
13:39:16
19
04:18:16
05:27:45
03:53:14
194
2437-2
Peron AMEIN
Peron AMEIN #2437-2
Male Veteran
13:39:10
13:39:10
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Oakley 7b
13:39:16
19
04:18:14
05:27:42
03:53:13
240
2316-1
Ian HALLIDAY
Ian HALLIDAY #2316-1
Male Master
14:03:06
14:03:06
Master
Male
Master Men
Paul Damant
14:03:06
4
04:40:05
05:30:00
03:53:01
239
2316-2
Gary GORDON
Gary GORDON #2316-2
Male Master
14:03:05
14:03:05
Master
Male
Master Men
Paul Damant
14:03:06
4
04:40:04
05:30:00
03:53:00
120
2276-1
Nico VAN DER MERWE
Nico VAN DER MERWE #2276-1
Male Sub-Vet
12:42:35
12:42:35
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Beers And Gears
12:42:35
10
03:58:23
04:51:10
03:53:00
119
2276-2
Hendrik FERREIRA
Hendrik FERREIRA #2276-2
Male Sub-Vet
12:42:34
12:42:34
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Beers And Gears
12:42:35
10
03:58:22
04:51:10
03:53:00
306
2085-2
Ross O'NEILL
Ross O'NEILL #2085-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:44:52
14:44:52
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dez smith
14:44:52
33
04:54:37
05:57:39
03:52:35
244
2375-1
Milan NEDIC
Milan NEDIC #2375-1
Male Veteran
14:07:06
14:07:06
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Milan and John
14:07:06
26
04:37:39
05:36:52
03:52:35
243
2375-2
John FRY
John FRY #2375-2
Male Veteran
14:07:00
14:07:00
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Milan and John
14:07:06
26
04:37:37
05:36:50
03:52:33
304
2085-1
Anthony Derrin SMITH
Anthony Derrin SMITH #2085-1
Male Veteran
14:44:48
14:44:48
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dez smith
14:44:52
33
04:54:34
05:57:40
03:52:33
288
2331-1
Michael PARRITT
Michael PARRITT #2331-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:33:34
14:33:34
Sub-Vet
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Pedalling Parrittâ
14:33:34
31
04:49:31
05:51:55
03:52:08
287
2331-2
Andrew PARRITT
Andrew PARRITT #2331-2
Male Grand Master
14:33:29
14:33:29
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Pedalling Parrittâ
14:33:34
31
04:49:27
05:51:53
03:52:07
263
2092-2
Quintin CARSTENS
Quintin CARSTENS #2092-2
Male Veteran
14:21:30
14:21:30
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Laurel and Hardy
14:21:30
29
04:34:45
05:54:37
03:52:07
262
2092-1
Gerald SNELL
Gerald SNELL #2092-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:21:29
14:21:29
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Laurel and Hardy
14:21:30
29
04:34:45
05:54:37
03:52:06
188
2320-2
Simon JAZDZEWSKI
Simon JAZDZEWSKI #2320-2
Male Veteran
13:32:07
13:32:07
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KC Premium
13:32:07
18
04:19:30
05:21:27
03:51:09
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023