Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
367
2177-2
John NEL
John NEL #2177-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:08:53
15:08:53
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Ready or not!
15:08:58
41
04:49:46
06:15:58
04:03:08
366
2368-1
David KNOTT
David KNOTT #2368-1
Male Master
15:08:26
15:08:26
Master
Male
Master Men
Team 95
15:08:26
9
05:00:51
06:04:28
04:03:06
365
2368-2
Steven GRUNDLINGH
Steven GRUNDLINGH #2368-2
Male Master
15:08:24
15:08:24
Master
Male
Master Men
Team 95
15:08:26
9
05:00:50
06:04:28
04:03:05
379
2293-1
Willie NOORDMAN
Willie NOORDMAN #2293-1
Male Sub-Vet
15:14:22
15:14:22
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
A Team
15:14:22
42
05:01:59
06:09:24
04:02:58
378
2293-2
Alwyn JORDAAN
Alwyn JORDAAN #2293-2
Male Veteran
15:14:18
15:14:18
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
A Team
15:14:22
42
05:01:57
06:09:23
04:02:58
309
2357-2
Wilhelm GROENEWALD
Wilhelm GROENEWALD #2357-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:45:53
14:45:53
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Mahoepoe
14:45:54
34
04:50:59
05:51:56
04:02:56
308
2357-1
Johannes DE KOCK
Johannes DE KOCK #2357-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:45:44
14:45:44
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Mahoepoe
14:45:54
34
04:51:01
05:51:48
04:02:55
535
2414-1
Sergio COSTA
Sergio COSTA #2414-1
Male Veteran
16:28:38
16:28:38
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:44:42
06:41:02
04:02:53
528
2414-2
Emil DU TOIT
Emil DU TOIT #2414-2
Male Veteran
16:18:46
16:18:46
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:34:57
06:41:04
04:02:44
332
2026-2
Johannes LOUW
Johannes LOUW #2026-2
Male Master
14:51:45
14:51:45
Master
Male
Mixed Team
Prop 24-7
14:51:46
19
04:49:48
05:59:27
04:02:29
331
2026-1
Andalene LOUW
Andalene LOUW #2026-1
Female Master
14:51:41
14:51:41
Master
Female
Mixed Team
Prop 24-7
14:51:46
19
04:49:49
05:59:27
04:02:25
261
2227-1
Grant VAN DER WAL
Grant VAN DER WAL #2227-1
Male Master
14:21:01
14:21:01
Master
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Grant van der Wal
14:21:01
38
04:35:02
05:43:33
04:02:25
264
2299-1
Eruk BERGH
Eruk BERGH #2299-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:22:02
14:22:02
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Eruk Bergh
14:22:02
39
04:40:10
05:39:29
04:02:22
266
2008-1
Thinus SMIT
Thinus SMIT #2008-1
Male Veteran
14:22:11
14:22:11
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
BrewCrew
14:22:11
28
04:40:18
05:39:32
04:02:20
265
2008-2
Wickus SMIT
Wickus SMIT #2008-2
Male Veteran
14:22:08
14:22:08
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
BrewCrew
14:22:11
28
04:40:16
05:39:31
04:02:20
334
2374-1
Kriek LE ROUX
Kriek LE ROUX #2374-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:52:48
14:52:48
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
AtLonglast
14:52:48
36
04:52:50
05:57:48
04:02:09
333
2374-2
Leon VAN DE WETERING
Leon VAN DE WETERING #2374-2
Male Veteran
14:52:45
14:52:45
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
AtLonglast
14:52:48
36
04:52:49
05:57:46
04:02:09
343
2362-1
Willem TURCK
Willem TURCK #2362-1
Male Master
14:58:56
14:58:56
Master
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
forever young
14:58:56
20
04:56:41
06:00:07
04:02:08
342
2362-2
Ursula TURCK
Ursula TURCK #2362-2
Female Master
14:58:54
14:58:54
Master
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
forever young
14:58:56
20
04:56:40
06:00:05
04:02:08
339
2473-1
Etienne VAN DER VYVER
Etienne VAN DER VYVER #2473-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:56:37
14:56:37
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Awesome
14:56:38
38
04:43:37
06:10:57
04:02:03
340
2473-2
Alewyn GROVE
Alewyn GROVE #2473-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:56:38
14:56:38
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Awesome
14:56:38
38
04:43:37
06:10:57
04:02:03
389
2378-2
Volker ENGLING
Volker ENGLING #2378-2
Male Veteran
15:20:45
15:20:45
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Cymot and Candor
15:20:45
42
05:05:19
06:13:34
04:01:51
388
2378-1
Axel THEISSEN
Axel THEISSEN #2378-1
Male Master
15:20:41
15:20:41
Master
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Cymot and Candor
15:20:45
42
05:05:18
06:13:33
04:01:49
382
2297-2
Hennie SERFONTEIN
Hennie SERFONTEIN #2297-2
Male Veteran
15:16:06
15:16:06
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Sterkfonteins
15:16:08
40
05:05:45
06:08:54
04:01:26
383
2297-1
Hans SERFONTEIN
Hans SERFONTEIN #2297-1
Male Veteran
15:16:07
15:16:07
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Sterkfonteins
15:16:08
40
05:05:46
06:08:56
04:01:24
414
2322-2
Jacobus Johannes SCHEEPERS
Jacobus Johannes SCHEEPERS #2322-2
Male Veteran
15:31:49
15:31:49
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Cruiser
15:31:49
44
05:10:29
06:20:32
04:00:47
413
2322-1
Louwrens OOSTHUIZEN
Louwrens OOSTHUIZEN #2322-1
Male Veteran
15:31:30
15:31:30
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Cruiser
15:31:49
44
05:10:28
06:20:27
04:00:34
433
2667-1
Pieter SLABBERT
Pieter SLABBERT #2667-1
Male Sub-Vet
15:40:22
15:40:22
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Pieter Slabbert
15:40:22
60
05:12:49
06:27:22
04:00:10
315
2278-2
Serniel LE ROUX
Serniel LE ROUX #2278-2
Male Master
14:46:25
14:46:25
Master
Male
Master Men
KAP Restonic20-Underdogs
14:46:25
8
04:41:57
06:04:33
03:59:55
312
2278-1
Theo MARE
Theo MARE #2278-1
Male Master
14:46:17
14:46:17
Master
Male
Master Men
KAP Restonic20-Underdogs
14:46:25
8
04:41:54
06:04:29
03:59:54
260
2633-1
Tim BLEWETT
Tim BLEWETT #2633-1
Male Grand Master
14:18:51
14:18:51
Grand Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Tim Blewett
14:18:51
37
04:34:54
05:44:03
03:59:53
242
2366-1
Andrew MOWATT
Andrew MOWATT #2366-1
Male Veteran
14:04:50
14:04:50
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
MoWest
14:04:51
25
04:33:00
05:32:04
03:59:45
241
2366-2
Shaun WESTERMEYER
Shaun WESTERMEYER #2366-2
Male Veteran
14:04:49
14:04:49
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
MoWest
14:04:51
25
04:33:01
05:32:03
03:59:44
281
2427-2
Jose JARDIM
Jose JARDIM #2427-2
Male Veteran
14:27:34
14:27:34
Veteran
Male
Solo Men
solo jose jarmid
14:27:34
42
04:48:34
05:39:31
03:59:28
330
2334-2
Wilma PIENAAR
Wilma PIENAAR #2334-2
Female Master
14:50:29
14:50:29
Master
Female
Mixed Team
ProBlast 3
14:50:29
18
04:56:06
05:55:16
03:59:06
327
2334-1
Johan PIENAAR
Johan PIENAAR #2334-1
Male Master
14:50:21
14:50:21
Master
Male
Mixed Team
ProBlast 3
14:50:29
18
04:56:05
05:55:12
03:59:03
314
2433-2
Byron VAN DER MERWE
Byron VAN DER MERWE #2433-2
Male Open
14:46:19
14:46:19
Open
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Vantastics
14:46:19
29
04:55:52
05:51:28
03:58:58
313
2433-1
Robert VAN DER MERWE
Robert VAN DER MERWE #2433-1
Male Grand Master
14:46:18
14:46:18
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Vantastics
14:46:19
29
04:55:52
05:51:27
03:58:57
311
2431-1
Kenny VAN ROMBURGH
Kenny VAN ROMBURGH #2431-1
Male Open
14:46:13
14:46:13
Open
Male
Elite Men
Seated and Cleated
14:46:14
28
04:55:51
05:51:27
03:58:54
310
2431-2
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH #2431-2
Male Master
14:46:11
14:46:11
Master
Male
Elite Men
Seated and Cleated
14:46:14
28
04:55:52
05:51:25
03:58:53
341
2641-1
Willie VAN STRAATEN
Willie VAN STRAATEN #2641-1
Male Veteran
14:57:39
14:57:39
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Willie van Straaten
14:57:39
48
04:49:19
06:09:33
03:58:46
238
2678-1
Louise FERREIRA
Louise FERREIRA #2678-1
Female Master
14:02:27
14:02:27
Master
Female
Solo Women
Solo Louise Ferreira
14:02:27
2
04:35:55
05:28:05
03:58:26
268
2443-2
Henry BUSHNEY
Henry BUSHNEY #2443-2
Male Master
14:22:44
14:22:44
Master
Male
Veteran Men
GingerBush
14:22:47
29
04:36:54
05:47:48
03:58:01
269
2443-1
Shane CHORLEY
Shane CHORLEY #2443-1
Male Veteran
14:22:46
14:22:46
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
GingerBush
14:22:47
29
04:36:54
05:47:51
03:58:00
299
2395-2
Rob STARK
Rob STARK #2395-2
Male Master
14:38:23
14:38:23
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Master Men
Starkbros
14:38:23
6
04:41:34
05:59:11
03:57:36
297
2395-1
Tony STARK
Tony STARK #2395-1
Male Grand Master
14:38:18
14:38:18
Grand Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Master Men
Starkbros
14:38:23
6
04:41:34
05:59:08
03:57:35
284
2259-1
Johan MOLLER
Johan MOLLER #2259-1
Male Veteran
14:31:04
14:31:04
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Our Turn
14:31:04
15
04:41:17
05:52:28
03:57:18
282
2259-2
Therese GROBLER
Therese GROBLER #2259-2
Female Sub-Vet
14:30:57
14:30:57
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Our Turn
14:31:04
15
04:41:15
05:52:25
03:57:16
293
2252-1
Marco RODRIGUES
Marco RODRIGUES #2252-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:35:51
14:35:51
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team MandN
14:35:53
32
04:46:09
05:52:53
03:56:48
292
2252-2
Nuno RODRIGUES
Nuno RODRIGUES #2252-2
Male Sub-Vet
14:35:50
14:35:50
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team MandN
14:35:53
32
04:46:08
05:52:54
03:56:47
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023