Sani2C RACE
18/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Buffalo
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
216
2137-1
Johan VAN DER WATT
Johan VAN DER WATT #2137-1
Male Master
13:06:08
13:06:08
Master
Male
Vet Men
HOT SPOT
13:06:08
42
04:07:32
05:08:09
03:50:27
220
2366-1
Collin STROBERG
Collin STROBERG #2366-1
Male Master
13:06:43
13:06:43
Master
Male
Vet Men
Ballito Ballies
13:06:44
44
04:08:55
05:14:35
03:43:12
221
2066-2
Gareth GREER
Gareth GREER #2066-2
Male Master
13:08:03
13:08:03
Master
Male
Vet Men
PIRTEK SA
13:08:04
45
04:05:47
05:10:53
03:51:22
224
2109-2
Andreas SALVER
Andreas SALVER #2109-2
Male Master
13:09:45
13:09:45
Master
Male
Master Men
MOBILE JOINTS
13:09:48
14
04:07:56
05:07:58
03:53:50
225
2109-1
Niel EVANS
Niel EVANS #2109-1
Male Master
13:09:47
13:09:47
Master
Male
Master Men
MOBILE JOINTS
13:09:48
14
04:07:58
05:07:58
03:53:50
226
2043-1
Sean VAN HEERDEN
Sean VAN HEERDEN #2043-1
Male Master
13:09:54
13:09:54
Master
Male
Master Men
GRANNY GEAR GURUS
13:10:00
15
04:13:32
05:08:13
03:48:08
227
2043-2
Ray PRETORIUS
Ray PRETORIUS #2043-2
Male Master
13:10:00
13:10:00
Master
Male
Master Men
GRANNY GEAR GURUS
13:10:00
15
04:13:34
05:08:16
03:48:09
237
2275-1
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS
Dirk GEY VAN PITTIUS #2275-1
Male Master
13:15:44
13:15:44
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-02 VLAKVAARKE
13:15:55
16
03:53:25
05:36:57
03:45:20
238
2275-2
Gino REMONDINI
Gino REMONDINI #2275-2
Male Master
13:15:55
13:15:55
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-02 VLAKVAARKE
13:15:55
16
03:53:26
05:37:05
03:45:24
239
2006-1
Tim BLEWETT
Tim BLEWETT #2006-1
Male Master
13:16:04
13:16:04
Master
Male
Master Men
INDABUSHE
13:16:10
17
04:11:02
05:12:46
03:52:15
240
2006-2
Kleve BOLLEURS
Kleve BOLLEURS #2006-2
Male Master
13:16:09
13:16:09
Master
Male
Master Men
INDABUSHE
13:16:10
17
04:11:02
05:12:50
03:52:17
250
2375-2
Willem DE WET
Willem DE WET #2375-2
Male Master
13:24:07
13:24:07
Master
Male
Vet Men
SAPS R-2
13:24:07
48
04:17:06
05:13:43
03:53:17
252
2416-2
Johann WYKERD
Johann WYKERD #2416-2
Male Master
13:24:40
13:24:40
Master
Male
Open
ABSOLUTE MOTION COACHING
13:24:43
6
04:11:33
05:22:31
03:50:36
254
2431-1
Andre BROODRYK
Andre BROODRYK #2431-1
Male Master
13:24:41
13:24:41
Master
Male
Open
BROODIE BUNCH
13:24:42
5
04:05:11
05:30:16
03:49:14
257
2404-1
Spike DE LA REY
Spike DE LA REY #2404-1
Male Master
13:26:30
13:26:30
Master
Male
Mens Team
DE LA REY DE LA REY
13:26:35
40
04:11:10
05:17:27
03:57:52
267
2420-2
Willie PELSER
Willie PELSER #2420-2
Male Master
13:30:36
13:30:36
Master
Male
Vet Men
CYCLOWORX 2
13:30:36
50
04:17:24
05:22:33
03:50:38
268
2013-2
Sean MULCAHY
Sean MULCAHY #2013-2
Male Master
13:31:59
13:31:59
Master
Male
Mixed Team
TEAM FUNDURO
13:32:01
8
04:09:52
05:24:27
03:57:40
270
2276-1
Richard AYRES
Richard AYRES #2276-1
Male Master
13:33:14
13:33:14
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP PGB-10
13:33:15
51
04:07:39
05:25:40
03:59:54
272
2202-1
Theo MARE
Theo MARE #2202-1
Male Master
13:34:30
13:34:30
Master
Male
Vet Men
THE UNDERDOGS
13:34:32
52
04:15:18
05:22:26
03:56:44
280
2034-2
Johan KILIAN
Johan KILIAN #2034-2
Male Master
13:39:58
13:39:58
Master
Male
Vet Men
AREWETHEREYETI?
13:39:59
53
04:15:47
05:27:10
03:57:00
288
2422-2
George VAN MAANEN
George VAN MAANEN #2422-2
Male Master
13:46:46
13:46:46
Master
Male
Master Men
GIANTTREK
13:46:51
18
04:11:44
05:33:36
04:01:26
289
2422-1
Andre DE VILLIERS
Andre DE VILLIERS #2422-1
Male Master
13:46:50
13:46:50
Master
Male
Master Men
GIANTTREK
13:46:51
18
04:11:46
05:33:38
04:01:25
293
2062-2
Michael PAYNE
Michael PAYNE #2062-2
Male Master
13:51:19
13:51:19
Master
Male
Master Men
SKAAPIES
13:51:33
19
04:22:16
05:31:48
03:57:14
294
2062-1
Mark LAMB
Mark LAMB #2062-1
Male Master
13:51:33
13:51:33
Master
Male
Master Men
SKAAPIES
13:51:33
19
04:22:19
05:31:50
03:57:23
313
2164-1
Grant MACPHERSON
Grant MACPHERSON #2164-1
Male Master
13:58:07
13:58:07
Master
Male
Vet Men
Mac Pee
13:58:08
58
04:08:20
05:47:44
04:02:02
317
2008-1
Vic SKELTON
Vic SKELTON #2008-1
Male Master
13:59:38
13:59:38
Master
Male
Master Men
MELLIN I-STYLE 2
13:59:42
20
04:27:58
05:34:28
03:57:11
318
2008-2
Stephan FERREIRA
Stephan FERREIRA #2008-2
Male Master
13:59:42
13:59:42
Master
Male
Master Men
MELLIN I-STYLE 2
13:59:42
20
04:27:59
05:34:29
03:57:14
321
2183-1
Wouter DE WET
Wouter DE WET #2183-1
Male Master
14:00:27
14:00:27
Master
Male
Vet Men
CHEP-RCL
14:00:28
60
04:22:55
05:40:14
03:57:17
322
2447-1
Laurence HAW
Laurence HAW #2447-1
Male Master
14:00:57
14:00:57
Master
Male
Master Men
COUSINBROTHERS
04:28:11
05:39:04
03:53:41
327
2251-2
Richard BROWNE
Richard BROWNE #2251-2
Male Master
14:01:26
14:01:26
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-15
14:01:31
62
04:19:31
05:44:30
03:57:23
340
2401-1
Tony DOS SANTOS
Tony DOS SANTOS #2401-1
Male Master
14:03:44
14:03:44
Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP RESTONIC-04
14:03:44
52
04:20:43
05:38:04
04:04:57
342
2340-2
Shawn MARTINS
Shawn MARTINS #2340-2
Male Master
14:03:50
14:03:50
Master
Male
Vet Men
TALISMAN LIMPOPO 2
14:03:50
64
04:17:45
05:37:23
04:08:41
343
2429-1
Michael POTGIETER
Michael POTGIETER #2429-1
Male Master
14:04:15
14:04:15
Master
Male
Master Men
54 TEAM 2
14:04:20
21
04:16:15
05:33:59
04:14:00
344
2429-2
Andre VAN HEERDEN
Andre VAN HEERDEN #2429-2
Male Master
14:04:19
14:04:19
Master
Male
Master Men
54 TEAM 2
14:04:20
21
04:16:17
05:34:02
04:14:00
350
2372-1
Don TOCKNELL
Don TOCKNELL #2372-1
Male Master
14:10:29
14:10:29
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP RESTONIC-09
14:10:29
65
04:26:52
05:35:29
04:08:07
351
2286-1
Shane SCHONEGEVEL
Shane SCHONEGEVEL #2286-1
Male Master
14:11:05
14:11:05
Master
Male
Master Men
EKAPA DUST DEVILS
14:11:08
22
04:23:04
05:39:23
04:08:37
361
2185-1
Grant VAN DER WAL
Grant VAN DER WAL #2185-1
Male Master
14:16:09
14:16:09
Master
Male
Mens Team
ALTRON KARABINA
14:16:09
56
04:23:37
05:43:57
04:08:34
362
2214-2
Peter HILDER
Peter HILDER #2214-2
Male Master
14:16:10
14:16:10
Master
Male
Master Men
THE BALLIES
14:16:21
23
04:34:13
05:36:26
04:05:30
363
2214-1
Walter HILDER
Walter HILDER #2214-1
Male Master
14:16:20
14:16:20
Master
Male
Master Men
THE BALLIES
14:16:21
23
04:34:13
05:36:26
04:05:40
364
2454-1
Paul INGPEN
Paul INGPEN #2454-1
Male Master
14:16:27
14:16:27
Master
Male
Vet Men
MOUNTAIN BIKE MAGAZINE
14:16:28
67
04:24:25
05:37:40
04:14:21
367
2105-2
Wayne HINDE
Wayne HINDE #2105-2
Male Master
14:17:49
14:17:49
Master
Male
Vet Men
FIFTY SOMETHING
14:17:49
68
04:22:50
05:39:52
04:15:06
368
2073-1
Barry HUGO
Barry HUGO #2073-1
Male Master
14:18:29
14:18:29
Master
Male
Vet Men
SNAP FOR AUTISM
14:18:30
69
04:33:17
05:38:01
04:07:10
376
2088-1
Dirk VAN DER WATEREN
Dirk VAN DER WATEREN #2088-1
Male Master
14:23:26
14:23:26
Master
Male
Vet Men
DADO CREATIONS
14:23:31
72
04:29:17
05:46:53
04:07:14
382
2182-1
Jean DU PREEZ
Jean DU PREEZ #2182-1
Male Master
14:26:18
14:26:18
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
14:26:18
24
04:23:17
05:34:45
04:28:15
383
2182-2
Eric WISSE
Eric WISSE #2182-2
Male Master
14:26:18
14:26:18
Master
Male
Master Men
ELITE FORKLIFT RENTAL
14:26:18
24
04:23:17
05:34:45
04:28:15
408
2301-2
Lance SAPSFORD
Lance SAPSFORD #2301-2
Male Master
14:42:59
14:42:59
Master
Male
Master Men
SAPSFORD BROWN
14:59:16
26
04:36:59
05:51:00
04:14:59
409
2130-1
Robert VAN DER MERWE
Robert VAN DER MERWE #2130-1
Male Master
14:44:33
14:44:33
Master
Male
Master Men
COCKED AND LOADED
14:44:42
25
04:43:46
05:54:19
04:06:27
410
2130-2
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH
Tommy VAN ROMBURGH #2130-2
Male Master
14:44:37
14:44:37
Master
Male
Master Men
COCKED AND LOADED
14:44:42
25
04:43:46
05:54:14
04:06:36
414
2446-1
Eric STORBECK
Eric STORBECK #2446-1
Male Master
14:47:26
14:47:26
Master
Male
Vet Men
TAILWIND
14:47:28
80
04:32:18
05:58:09
04:16:58
424
2234-1
Callie SMIT
Callie SMIT #2234-1
Male Master
14:57:35
14:57:35
Master
Male
Vet Men
WTF 3
14:57:35
84
04:35:51
06:01:37
04:20:06
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (927 items)
© 2023