Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
2254-2
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #2254-2
Female U23
DNF
DNF
U23
Female
Elite Women
Imbuko Type Dev
2253-1
Andrew MILNE
Andrew MILNE #2253-1
Male Gr Master
DNF
DNF
Gr Master
Male
Master Men
Wild Hogs MTB
06:08:33
08:54:15
2250-1
Craig URIA
Craig URIA #2250-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Restonic13
2250-2
Michael POSTHUMUS
Michael POSTHUMUS #2250-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Restonic13
2243-1
Calvin POOL
Calvin POOL #2243-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team DC
05:05:48
06:26:07
2217-1
Marius WERTH
Marius WERTH #2217-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Puma Vuma
2217-2
Pieter TERBLANCHE
Pieter TERBLANCHE #2217-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Puma Vuma
2220-1
Douglas ABBEY
Douglas ABBEY #2220-1
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Only Fools and Bicycles
05:20:45
07:59:30
2212-2
Jason STAY
Jason STAY #2212-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
05:42:34
2013-1
Jan DE WET
Jan DE WET #2013-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The wheel deal
05:24:23
2013-2
Frits SPRUYT
Frits SPRUYT #2013-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
The wheel deal
05:24:20
2045-1
Patrick MORONEY
Patrick MORONEY #2045-1
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Kwaad Kwadraad
04:17:34
06:15:30
2035-1
Devon SCOTT
Devon SCOTT #2035-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
06:57:50
04:18:34
2037-1
Stefan MARITZ
Stefan MARITZ #2037-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
2 Blind Mice
2037-2
Tiaan SMUTS
Tiaan SMUTS #2037-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
2 Blind Mice
2038-1
Deon SWART
Deon SWART #2038-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Master Men
Swart Brothers
05:22:21
2033-2
Brian GUNDRY
Brian GUNDRY #2033-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Easy riders 1
04:37:19
05:41:56
2050-1
Gordon BERRINGTON
Gordon BERRINGTON #2050-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
Club Ride Hashtag 2
06:38:54
2078-2
Sean BAWS
Sean BAWS #2078-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Hashtag LikeaBaws
05:11:55
06:41:21
2077-2
Johannes ENGELBRECHT
Johannes ENGELBRECHT #2077-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Face to Face Blue Star
04:54:10
06:48:36
2068-1
Riyash BHARATH
Riyash BHARATH #2068-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Max
2068-2
Sachin MAHARAJ
Sachin MAHARAJ #2068-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Team Max
2103-1
Trevor MCPHERSON
Trevor MCPHERSON #2103-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Malevick IoT
04:53:43
09:05:34
2092-1
Dian CRONJE
Dian CRONJE #2092-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
03:33:38
04:22:13
2156-2
Theodore WESTERVELT
Theodore WESTERVELT #2156-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
04:36:26
2153-1
Robert GRADWELL
Robert GRADWELL #2153-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
RCKS
2153-2
Richard WIGGILL
Richard WIGGILL #2153-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
RCKS
2128-1
Greg LIVINGSTON
Greg LIVINGSTON #2128-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Cheese and Polony
04:40:28
06:44:45
2183-1
Marius OBERHOLZER
Marius OBERHOLZER #2183-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Witsand
2183-2
Ilanie OBERHOLZER
Ilanie OBERHOLZER #2183-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Witsand
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023