Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
405
2498-1
David WILSON
David WILSON #2498-1
Male Veteran
15:29:20
15:29:20
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
powered by pizza
15:29:21
43
04:53:04
06:17:28
04:18:47
500
2069-2
Annelie CRONJE
Annelie CRONJE #2069-2
Female Veteran
16:08:09
16:08:09
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Popeye and Olive
16:08:11
35
04:52:02
06:38:53
04:37:13
502
2069-1
Dan CRONJE
Dan CRONJE #2069-1
Male Grand Master
16:08:11
16:08:11
Grand Master
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Popeye and Olive
16:08:11
35
04:52:03
06:38:53
04:37:13
613
2279-2
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #2279-2
Female Sub-Vet
17:01:03
17:01:03
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
PODit
17:01:05
46
05:21:12
07:02:06
04:37:43
614
2279-1
Marius DU PLESSIS
Marius DU PLESSIS #2279-1
Male Sub-Vet
17:01:04
17:01:04
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
PODit
17:01:05
46
05:21:15
07:02:05
04:37:43
634
2273-2
Erno FEKKEN
Erno FEKKEN #2273-2
Male Veteran
17:12:58
17:12:58
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Plath Mac
17:13:00
63
05:27:00
07:11:43
04:34:13
635
2273-1
Lanzo PLATH
Lanzo PLATH #2273-1
Male Sub-Vet
17:12:59
17:12:59
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Plath Mac
17:13:00
63
05:27:01
07:11:44
04:34:12
821
2411-1
Freddie PUTTER
Freddie PUTTER #2411-1
Male Master
19:30:53
19:30:53
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Plaas Japie
19:30:55
91
06:01:22
07:58:20
05:31:10
822
2411-2
Dawid MARE
Dawid MARE #2411-2
Male Veteran
19:30:55
19:30:55
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Plaas Japie
19:30:55
91
06:01:22
07:58:21
05:31:10
678
2250-1
Shaune JORDAAN
Shaune JORDAAN #2250-1
Male Veteran
17:41:52
17:41:52
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Pistol Dawn and Up The Bay
17:41:59
78
05:56:05
07:06:30
04:39:16
679
2250-2
Marc DAVIDS
Marc DAVIDS #2250-2
Male Veteran
17:41:59
17:41:59
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Pistol Dawn and Up The Bay
17:41:59
78
05:56:07
07:06:32
04:39:18
179
2089-1
Arrie PIENAAR
Arrie PIENAAR #2089-1
Male Veteran
13:27:30
13:27:30
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
PIRTEK
13:27:36
17
04:18:52
05:20:32
03:48:06
180
2089-2
Gareth GREER
Gareth GREER #2089-2
Male Master
13:27:36
13:27:36
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PIRTEK
13:27:36
17
04:18:52
05:20:36
03:48:07
460
2179-1
Pc NELL
Pc NELL #2179-1
Male Master
15:49:13
15:49:13
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PIONEER
16:18:48
59
04:48:36
06:40:59
04:19:37
527
2179-2
Christo VILJOEN
Christo VILJOEN #2179-2
Male Veteran
16:18:44
16:18:44
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
PIONEER
16:18:48
59
04:51:26
06:40:55
04:46:22
655
2070-1
Peter BAUER
Peter BAUER #2070-1
Male Master
17:24:52
17:24:52
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Master Men
PG Materials Handling
17:24:54
22
05:25:59
07:05:01
04:53:51
656
2070-2
Kelvin BAUER
Kelvin BAUER #2070-2
Male Master
17:24:54
17:24:54
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Master Men
PG Materials Handling
17:24:54
22
05:26:01
07:05:02
04:53:51
630
2093-2
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Piet JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2093-2
Male Veteran
17:08:37
17:08:37
Veteran
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Peddle Pokers
17:08:39
37
05:17:57
07:00:08
04:50:31
631
2093-1
Gert Jacobus ERASMUS
Gert Jacobus ERASMUS #2093-1
Male Open
17:08:38
17:08:38
Open
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Peddle Pokers
17:08:39
37
05:17:55
07:00:08
04:50:33
287
2331-2
Andrew PARRITT
Andrew PARRITT #2331-2
Male Grand Master
14:33:29
14:33:29
Grand Master
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Pedalling Parrittâ
14:33:34
31
04:49:27
05:51:53
03:52:07
288
2331-1
Michael PARRITT
Michael PARRITT #2331-1
Male Sub-Vet
14:33:34
14:33:34
Sub-Vet
Father & Child
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Pedalling Parrittâ
14:33:34
31
04:49:31
05:51:55
03:52:08
487
2444-2
Mark PARSONS
Mark PARSONS #2444-2
Male Veteran
16:00:34
16:00:34
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Pedal Warriors
16:00:37
54
05:15:47
06:22:58
04:21:48
488
2444-1
Greg BROWN
Greg BROWN #2444-1
Male Veteran
16:00:37
16:00:37
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Pedal Warriors
16:00:37
54
05:15:47
06:22:58
04:21:52
274
2168-2
Carin STEENKAMP
Carin STEENKAMP #2168-2
Female Veteran
14:26:19
14:26:19
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Pedal Power
14:26:35
14
05:07:13
05:34:05
03:45:01
276
2168-1
Nico STEENKAMP
Nico STEENKAMP #2168-1
Male Veteran
14:26:35
14:26:35
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Pedal Power
14:26:35
14
05:07:15
05:34:05
03:45:14
606
2203-1
Pieter GREYVENSTEIN
Pieter GREYVENSTEIN #2203-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:58:42
16:58:42
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
PC1M
16:58:49
45
05:13:42
07:10:40
04:34:18
607
2203-2
Claudi GREYVENSTEIN
Claudi GREYVENSTEIN #2203-2
Female Sub-Vet
16:58:49
16:58:49
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
PC1M
16:58:49
45
05:13:42
07:10:46
04:34:19
239
2316-2
Gary GORDON
Gary GORDON #2316-2
Male Master
14:03:05
14:03:05
Master
Male
Master Men
Paul Damant
14:03:06
4
04:40:04
05:30:00
03:53:00
240
2316-1
Ian HALLIDAY
Ian HALLIDAY #2316-1
Male Master
14:03:06
14:03:06
Master
Male
Master Men
Paul Damant
14:03:06
4
04:40:05
05:30:00
03:53:01
741
2185-1
Patrick Mack Boenung CHOUNG
Patrick Mack Boenung CHOUNG #2185-1
Male Master
18:45:56
18:45:56
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PandA
18:46:00
84
05:53:06
07:43:29
05:09:20
742
2185-2
Manfred SCRIBA
Manfred SCRIBA #2185-2
Male Grand Master
18:46:00
18:46:00
Grand Master
Male
Veteran Men
PandA
18:46:00
84
05:53:07
07:43:29
05:09:22
799
2471-2
Marc SCHMIDT
Marc SCHMIDT #2471-2
Male Master
19:16:34
19:16:34
Master
Male
Master Men
Ouw Poekele
19:21:00
29
05:57:26
07:58:40
05:20:27
810
2471-1
Marc SCHWARZ
Marc SCHWARZ #2471-1
Male Grand Master
19:20:58
19:20:58
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
Ouw Poekele
19:21:00
29
06:00:21
08:00:12
05:20:25
282
2259-2
Therese GROBLER
Therese GROBLER #2259-2
Female Sub-Vet
14:30:57
14:30:57
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Our Turn
14:31:04
15
04:41:15
05:52:25
03:57:16
284
2259-1
Johan MOLLER
Johan MOLLER #2259-1
Male Veteran
14:31:04
14:31:04
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Our Turn
14:31:04
15
04:41:17
05:52:28
03:57:18
42
2327-1
Gert JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Gert JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2327-1
Male Sub-Vet
11:06:08
11:06:08
Sub-Vet
Male
Elite Men
OTR / GGCYCLES
11:06:13
11
03:20:38
04:04:00
03:41:29
43
2327-2
Damion GOMEZ
Damion GOMEZ #2327-2
Male U23
11:06:12
11:06:12
U23
Male
Elite Men
OTR / GGCYCLES
11:06:13
11
03:20:41
04:04:00
03:41:31
2051-1
Douglas ABBEY
Douglas ABBEY #2051-1
Male E-Bike
DNF
DNF
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Only Fools and Bicycles
05:48:10
13:42:40
662
2051-2
Sue PRESTON
Sue PRESTON #2051-2
Female E-Bike
17:32:27
17:32:27
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike Team
Only Fools and Bicycles
05:48:12
06:49:44
04:54:30
64
2434-2
Martin WESEMANN
Martin WESEMANN #2434-2
Male Sub-Vet
11:53:05
11:53:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Elite Men
OmnicoBarter01-Ryder Innovation
11:53:07
14
03:52:58
04:47:01
03:13:06
65
2434-1
Dean VAN DYK
Dean VAN DYK #2434-1
Male Open
11:53:06
11:53:06
Open
Male
Elite Men
OmnicoBarter01-Ryder Innovation
11:53:07
14
03:52:57
04:47:01
03:13:06
106
2030-2
Jaco GELDENHUYS
Jaco GELDENHUYS #2030-2
Male Veteran
12:31:13
12:31:13
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Omnico-08 Bike Addict
12:31:18
9
04:09:22
04:56:42
03:25:08
108
2030-1
Johann RABIE
Johann RABIE #2030-1
Male Sub-Vet
12:31:18
12:31:18
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Omnico-08 Bike Addict
12:31:18
9
04:09:22
04:56:44
03:25:11
461
2451-2
Rilien NIENABER
Rilien NIENABER #2451-2
Female Sub-Vet
15:49:19
15:49:19
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Omnico Barter02--Equilizers
15:49:23
32
05:09:27
06:16:34
04:23:17
462
2451-1
Martin NIENABER
Martin NIENABER #2451-1
Male Veteran
15:49:22
15:49:22
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Omnico Barter02--Equilizers
15:49:23
32
05:09:27
06:16:37
04:23:17
511
2453-1
Digby WEBB
Digby WEBB #2453-1
Male Master
16:14:59
16:14:59
Master
Male
Master Men
Omnico 03-2 Ballies
16:15:04
15
05:07:31
06:38:13
04:29:14
512
2453-2
Lee CANHAM
Lee CANHAM #2453-2
Male Master
16:15:03
16:15:03
Master
Male
Master Men
Omnico 03-2 Ballies
16:15:04
15
05:07:35
06:38:11
04:29:16
441
2002-2
Mandi BURGER
Mandi BURGER #2002-2
Female Veteran
15:42:41
15:42:41
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
OCD
15:42:43
30
05:00:27
06:21:54
04:20:19
442
2002-1
Roy BURGER
Roy BURGER #2002-1
Male Veteran
15:42:43
15:42:43
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
OCD
15:42:43
30
05:00:27
06:21:56
04:20:19
426
2031-2
Douglas BRADLEY
Douglas BRADLEY #2031-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:37:16
15:37:16
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Oakley7
15:37:22
48
04:54:08
06:19:41
04:23:27
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023