Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
568
2087-1
Jurgens KOTZE
Jurgens KOTZE #2087-1
Male Veteran
16:45:53
16:45:53
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
NUTRIGRUN
16:45:59
65
05:16:34
06:50:18
04:39:00
662
2051-2
Sue PRESTON
Sue PRESTON #2051-2
Female E-Bike
17:32:27
17:32:27
E-Bike
Female
E-Bike Team
Only Fools and Bicycles
05:48:12
06:49:44
04:54:30
584
2229-1
Chantelle EYBERS
Chantelle EYBERS #2229-1
Female Veteran
16:49:54
16:49:54
Veteran
Female
05:24:32
06:49:18
04:36:02
597
2032-2
Josh KREFT
Josh KREFT #2032-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:55:29
16:55:29
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Andi
16:55:29
62
05:10:15
06:49:06
04:56:07
596
2032-1
Renier MEYER
Renier MEYER #2032-1
Male Veteran
16:55:24
16:55:24
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Andi
16:55:29
62
05:10:16
06:49:01
04:56:06
603
2400-2
Pedri GOUWS
Pedri GOUWS #2400-2
Male U23
16:57:40
16:57:40
U23
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Berg Bulle
16:57:41
36
05:43:12
06:48:46
04:25:41
602
2400-1
Werner GOUWS
Werner GOUWS #2400-1
Male Veteran
16:57:37
16:57:37
Veteran
Father & Child
Male
Elite Men
Berg Bulle
16:57:41
36
05:43:11
06:48:43
04:25:42
583
2617-1
Charl SWART
Charl SWART #2617-1
Male Master
16:49:46
16:49:46
Master
Male
Master Men
Swart Broers
16:49:46
19
05:24:36
06:48:15
04:36:54
580
2606-1
Deon SWART
Deon SWART #2606-1
Male Master
16:49:39
16:49:39
Master
Male
Master Men
Swart Broers
16:49:46
19
05:24:35
06:48:11
04:36:52
554
2037-2
Rudi Morais COSTA
Rudi Morais COSTA #2037-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:40
16:39:40
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
16:39:43
58
05:23:26
06:47:48
04:28:24
553
2037-1
Shane FARREN
Shane FARREN #2037-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:36
16:39:36
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
16:39:43
58
05:23:25
06:47:42
04:28:27
526
2336-1
Coen MYBURGH
Coen MYBURGH #2336-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:18:23
16:18:23
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic 24 Gatsaag
16:18:23
56
05:05:06
06:46:38
04:26:38
525
2336-2
Marius OOSTHUIZEN
Marius OOSTHUIZEN #2336-2
Male Veteran
16:18:19
16:18:19
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic 24 Gatsaag
16:18:23
56
05:05:06
06:46:35
04:26:37
646
2219-1
Angus MELROSE
Angus MELROSE #2219-1
Male Master
17:21:08
17:21:08
Master
Male
06:01:20
06:46:25
04:33:22
644
2155-1
Iain KNOX
Iain KNOX #2155-1
Male Sub-Vet
17:20:59
17:20:59
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
City Buffalo's
17:21:01
64
06:01:18
06:46:19
04:33:22
645
2155-2
Bruce KNOX
Bruce KNOX #2155-2
Male Sub-Vet
17:21:01
17:21:01
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
City Buffalo's
17:21:01
64
06:01:20
06:46:19
04:33:21
532
2062-1
Brad BARKER
Brad BARKER #2062-1
Male Master
16:26:59
16:26:59
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Barker Mambas
05:01:36
06:46:15
04:39:08
533
2062-2
Lloyd BARKER
Lloyd BARKER #2062-2
Male Veteran
16:27:01
16:27:01
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Barker Mambas
05:01:37
06:46:15
04:39:08
624
2058-1
Dorian KRAUSE
Dorian KRAUSE #2058-1
Male Veteran
17:03:22
17:03:22
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Eclipse
17:03:23
48
05:45:08
06:46:06
04:32:07
623
2058-2
Angelique COOMBE-HEATH
Angelique COOMBE-HEATH #2058-2
Female Veteran
17:03:20
17:03:20
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Eclipse
17:03:23
48
05:45:08
06:46:04
04:32:08
556
2379-1
Andrew BECKERLING
Andrew BECKERLING #2379-1
Male Grand Master
16:39:55
16:39:55
Grand Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Rusty Sphincters
16:39:56
59
05:21:30
06:46:01
04:32:23
555
2379-2
Ryan WALMSLEY
Ryan WALMSLEY #2379-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:54
16:39:54
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Rusty Sphincters
16:39:56
59
05:21:31
06:46:00
04:32:22
594
2625-1
Ada GREYLING
Ada GREYLING #2625-1
Female Veteran
16:52:27
16:52:27
Veteran
Female
Solo Women
Solo Ada Greyling
16:52:27
6
05:30:20
06:45:50
04:36:15
587
2215-1
Gert ROELOFFZE
Gert ROELOFFZE #2215-1
Male Master
16:50:10
16:50:10
Master
Male
Elite Men
Zamalekkers 2
16:50:10
34
05:29:18
06:45:03
04:35:48
585
2215-2
Christiaan KLEYNHANS
Christiaan KLEYNHANS #2215-2
Male Open
16:50:04
16:50:04
Open
Male
Elite Men
Zamalekkers 2
16:50:10
34
05:29:16
06:45:00
04:35:47
548
2191-2
Candice WHITEFIELD
Candice WHITEFIELD #2191-2
Female Sub-Vet
16:35:44
16:35:44
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Moore JHB
16:35:44
40
05:12:28
06:44:49
04:38:27
547
2191-1
David JENKINS
David JENKINS #2191-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:35:38
16:35:38
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Moore JHB
16:35:44
40
05:12:26
06:44:47
04:38:24
496
2432-2
Carel VAN DER MERWE
Carel VAN DER MERWE #2432-2
Male Veteran
16:06:56
16:06:56
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
BOSCHENDAL WINES ON CHEP
16:06:56
55
04:55:31
06:44:47
04:26:37
495
2432-1
Pieter MARAIS
Pieter MARAIS #2432-1
Male Master
16:06:52
16:06:52
Master
Male
Veteran Men
BOSCHENDAL WINES ON CHEP
16:06:56
55
04:55:31
06:44:46
04:26:34
605
2262-1
Shaun ROBERTS
Shaun ROBERTS #2262-1
Male E-Bike
16:58:36
16:58:36
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Select Steel
16:58:36
7
05:45:24
06:44:02
04:29:08
604
2262-2
Kalvin CLARK
Kalvin CLARK #2262-2
Male E-Bike
16:58:32
16:58:32
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Select Steel
16:58:36
7
05:45:23
06:44:00
04:29:09
581
2655-1
Nathi NGCOBO
Nathi NGCOBO #2655-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:49:39
16:49:39
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Nathi Ngocobo
16:49:39
69
05:33:38
06:43:16
04:32:44
539
2139-2
Paul ZERBONI
Paul ZERBONI #2139-2
Male Master
16:32:47
16:32:47
Master
Male
Mixed Team
Airborne
16:32:49
39
05:08:45
06:42:31
04:41:30
538
2139-1
Pamela BARR
Pamela BARR #2139-1
Female Veteran
16:32:42
16:32:42
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Airborne
16:32:49
39
05:08:42
06:42:28
04:41:32
575
2280-1
Callie MELLET
Callie MELLET #2280-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:47:19
16:47:19
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs
16:47:22
61
05:24:15
06:42:28
04:40:35
577
2281-2
Dries MELLET
Dries MELLET #2281-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:47:21
16:47:21
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs 2
16:47:22
60
05:24:16
06:42:28
04:40:36
576
2280-2
Schalk MELLET
Schalk MELLET #2280-2
Male Veteran
16:47:21
16:47:21
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs
16:47:22
61
05:24:15
06:42:27
04:40:38
574
2281-1
Jakkie MELLET
Jakkie MELLET #2281-1
Male Veteran
16:47:16
16:47:16
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs 2
16:47:22
60
05:24:16
06:42:23
04:40:36
516
2383-1
Olivia LAMONT
Olivia LAMONT #2383-1
Female Open
16:16:34
16:16:34
Open
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Team Lamont
16:16:42
37
05:00:48
06:42:06
04:33:40
517
2383-2
Rã¨nã© LAMONT
Rã¨nã© LAMONT #2383-2
Male Open
16:16:40
16:16:40
Open
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Team Lamont
16:16:42
37
05:00:48
06:42:04
04:33:47
617
2691-1
Flavio SCARPA
Flavio SCARPA #2691-1
Male Master
17:01:17
17:01:17
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Flavio Scarpa
17:01:17
71
05:25:32
06:41:43
04:54:00
417
2200-2
Willie BREWIS
Willie BREWIS #2200-2
Male Master
15:32:35
15:32:35
Master
Male
Master Men
yolson
04:46:39
06:41:37
04:04:19
484
2424-1
Sydney ONTONG
Sydney ONTONG #2424-1
Male Master
16:00:07
16:00:07
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Sydney Ontong
16:00:07
62
04:55:39
06:41:20
04:23:06
464
2456-1
Rod BAXTER
Rod BAXTER #2456-1
Male Master
15:51:01
15:51:01
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Vega 1
15:51:02
51
04:44:08
06:41:19
04:25:33
463
2456-2
Frederik STREICHER
Frederik STREICHER #2456-2
Male Sub-Vet
15:50:59
15:50:59
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Vega 1
15:51:02
51
04:44:08
06:41:18
04:25:32
456
2156-2
Craig GRAY
Craig GRAY #2156-2
Male Veteran
15:48:05
15:48:05
Veteran
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team VIVA
15:48:08
49
04:41:21
06:41:13
04:25:29
457
2156-1
Thor VAN EUNEN
Thor VAN EUNEN #2156-1
Male Sub-Vet
15:48:05
15:48:05
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team VIVA
15:48:08
49
04:41:23
06:41:11
04:25:31
528
2414-2
Emil DU TOIT
Emil DU TOIT #2414-2
Male Veteran
16:18:46
16:18:46
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:34:57
06:41:04
04:02:44
535
2414-1
Sergio COSTA
Sergio COSTA #2414-1
Male Veteran
16:28:38
16:28:38
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:44:42
06:41:02
04:02:53
460
2179-1
Pc NELL
Pc NELL #2179-1
Male Master
15:49:13
15:49:13
Master
Male
Veteran Men
PIONEER
16:18:48
59
04:48:36
06:40:59
04:19:37
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023