Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
577
2281-2
Dries MELLET
Dries MELLET #2281-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:47:21
16:47:21
Sub-Vet
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs 2
16:47:22
60
05:24:16
06:42:28
04:40:36
576
2280-2
Schalk MELLET
Schalk MELLET #2280-2
Male Veteran
16:47:21
16:47:21
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs
16:47:22
61
05:24:15
06:42:27
04:40:38
575
2280-1
Callie MELLET
Callie MELLET #2280-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:47:19
16:47:19
Sub-Vet
Buffalo Team
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs
16:47:22
61
05:24:15
06:42:28
04:40:35
574
2281-1
Jakkie MELLET
Jakkie MELLET #2281-1
Male Veteran
16:47:16
16:47:16
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Brothers4Lungs 2
16:47:22
60
05:24:16
06:42:23
04:40:36
573
2399-2
Marchand OCHSE
Marchand OCHSE #2399-2
Male Veteran
16:46:57
16:46:57
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
16:46:57
66
05:21:16
06:55:51
04:29:48
572
2399-1
Wesley RICHARDSON
Wesley RICHARDSON #2399-1
Male Veteran
16:46:47
16:46:47
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Huffer and Puffer
16:46:57
66
05:21:16
06:55:45
04:29:45
571
2057-1
Tobias STEYN
Tobias STEYN #2057-1
Male Master
16:45:59
16:45:59
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Tobias Steyn
16:45:59
68
05:16:37
06:50:21
04:39:00
570
2105-1
Glen PRINGLE
Glen PRINGLE #2105-1
Male Master
16:45:57
16:45:57
Master
Male
Master Men
Vital and Maclock
16:45:57
18
05:12:24
06:59:11
04:34:21
569
2087-2
Riaan KOTZE
Riaan KOTZE #2087-2
Male Veteran
16:45:56
16:45:56
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
NUTRIGRUN
16:45:59
65
05:16:36
06:50:22
04:38:58
568
2087-1
Jurgens KOTZE
Jurgens KOTZE #2087-1
Male Veteran
16:45:53
16:45:53
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
NUTRIGRUN
16:45:59
65
05:16:34
06:50:18
04:39:00
567
2105-2
Greg JUSTUS
Greg JUSTUS #2105-2
Male Master
16:45:50
16:45:50
Master
Male
Master Men
Vital and Maclock
16:45:57
18
05:12:23
06:59:09
04:34:17
566
2151-2
Sid BWERINOFA
Sid BWERINOFA #2151-2
Male Veteran
16:45:23
16:45:23
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Yebo
16:45:23
64
05:20:09
06:57:52
04:27:20
565
2151-1
Derek MARTIN
Derek MARTIN #2151-1
Male Veteran
16:45:18
16:45:18
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Yebo
16:45:23
64
05:20:08
06:57:53
04:27:17
564
2333-1
Geordi WYER
Geordi WYER #2333-1
Female Open
16:43:26
16:43:26
Open
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Team Vibrant Direct
16:43:26
41
05:25:01
06:30:44
04:47:39
563
2333-2
Darren NUNES
Darren NUNES #2333-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:43:23
16:43:23
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Team Vibrant Direct
16:43:26
41
05:25:02
06:30:44
04:47:36
562
2294-2
Martin STEWART
Martin STEWART #2294-2
Male Master
16:42:32
16:42:32
Master
Male
Master Men
The Old Bulls
16:42:32
17
05:28:27
06:37:47
04:36:16
561
2294-1
Mark LADEN
Mark LADEN #2294-1
Male Master
16:42:22
16:42:22
Master
Male
Master Men
The Old Bulls
16:42:32
17
05:28:27
06:37:40
04:36:14
560
2441-1
Shane SMITH
Shane SMITH #2441-1
Male E-Bike
16:42:15
16:42:15
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Firequip
21:55:37
17
06:35:15
06:20:38
03:46:21
559
2075-2
Ian WILSON
Ian WILSON #2075-2
Male Veteran
16:42:04
16:42:04
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Ian Wilson
16:42:04
67
05:04:59
06:55:06
04:41:58
558
2154-1
Nardus VAN VUUREN
Nardus VAN VUUREN #2154-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:41:23
16:41:23
Sub-Vet
Male
E-Bike Team
Dadbod
16:41:25
6
05:20:56
06:58:25
04:22:00
557
2154-2
Hermanus DU PREEZ
Hermanus DU PREEZ #2154-2
Male E-Bike
16:41:22
16:41:22
E-Bike
Male
E-Bike Team
Dadbod
16:41:25
6
05:20:58
06:58:24
04:21:59
556
2379-1
Andrew BECKERLING
Andrew BECKERLING #2379-1
Male Grand Master
16:39:55
16:39:55
Grand Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Rusty Sphincters
16:39:56
59
05:21:30
06:46:01
04:32:23
555
2379-2
Ryan WALMSLEY
Ryan WALMSLEY #2379-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:54
16:39:54
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Rusty Sphincters
16:39:56
59
05:21:31
06:46:00
04:32:22
554
2037-2
Rudi Morais COSTA
Rudi Morais COSTA #2037-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:40
16:39:40
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
16:39:43
58
05:23:26
06:47:48
04:28:24
553
2037-1
Shane FARREN
Shane FARREN #2037-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:39:36
16:39:36
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
something catchy
16:39:43
58
05:23:25
06:47:42
04:28:27
552
2351-1
Brent SYKES
Brent SYKES #2351-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:38:37
16:38:37
Sub-Vet
Male
05:51:33
06:28:12
04:18:51
551
2174-1
Craig BRUNSDEN
Craig BRUNSDEN #2174-1
Male Master
16:37:58
16:37:58
Master
Male
Master Men
Skid and Bends
16:37:58
16
05:18:07
06:51:00
04:28:49
550
2285-1
Wayne MENDOZA
Wayne MENDOZA #2285-1
Male Veteran
16:37:57
16:37:57
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
KAP Restonic 14
05:37:33
07:05:12
03:55:11
549
2174-2
Rupert BENZ
Rupert BENZ #2174-2
Male Master
16:37:53
16:37:53
Master
Male
Master Men
Skid and Bends
16:37:58
16
05:18:07
06:50:58
04:28:47
548
2191-2
Candice WHITEFIELD
Candice WHITEFIELD #2191-2
Female Sub-Vet
16:35:44
16:35:44
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Moore JHB
16:35:44
40
05:12:28
06:44:49
04:38:27
547
2191-1
David JENKINS
David JENKINS #2191-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:35:38
16:35:38
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Moore JHB
16:35:44
40
05:12:26
06:44:47
04:38:24
546
2110-2
Dirk ESTERHUIZEN
Dirk ESTERHUIZEN #2110-2
Male Veteran
16:35:01
16:35:01
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Gavirkie
16:35:01
63
05:09:08
06:51:38
04:34:14
545
2110-1
Gavin LEMOS
Gavin LEMOS #2110-1
Male Master
16:34:56
16:34:56
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Gavirkie
16:35:01
63
05:09:08
06:51:37
04:34:10
544
2268-2
Brendan LESAR
Brendan LESAR #2268-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:34:41
16:34:41
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Brendan Lesar
16:34:41
66
06:05:53
06:05:37
04:23:10
543
2232-1
Grant MOOLMAN
Grant MOOLMAN #2232-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:33:49
16:33:49
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dream Team
16:33:49
57
05:32:59
06:37:43
04:23:06
542
2232-2
Michael ROSS
Michael ROSS #2232-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:33:46
16:33:46
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Dream Team
16:33:49
57
05:32:58
06:37:41
04:23:06
541
2212-2
Thinus JACOBS
Thinus JACOBS #2212-2
Male Sub-Vet
16:33:28
16:33:28
Sub-Vet
Male
Elite Men
The Bearded Warriors
16:33:28
33
04:58:24
06:53:23
04:41:40
540
2212-1
Jano VENTER
Jano VENTER #2212-1
Male U23
16:33:19
16:33:19
U23
Male
Elite Men
The Bearded Warriors
16:33:28
33
04:58:21
06:53:18
04:41:39
539
2139-2
Paul ZERBONI
Paul ZERBONI #2139-2
Male Master
16:32:47
16:32:47
Master
Male
Mixed Team
Airborne
16:32:49
39
05:08:45
06:42:31
04:41:30
538
2139-1
Pamela BARR
Pamela BARR #2139-1
Female Veteran
16:32:42
16:32:42
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Airborne
16:32:49
39
05:08:42
06:42:28
04:41:32
537
2370-2
Rowan RAATH
Rowan RAATH #2370-2
Male Veteran
16:29:02
16:29:02
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Psychotic Bastards
16:29:02
62
05:08:01
06:52:20
04:28:41
536
2370-1
Michael BOUWMEESTER
Michael BOUWMEESTER #2370-1
Male Veteran
16:28:52
16:28:52
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Psychotic Bastards
16:29:02
62
05:07:56
06:52:16
04:28:39
535
2414-1
Sergio COSTA
Sergio COSTA #2414-1
Male Veteran
16:28:38
16:28:38
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:44:42
06:41:02
04:02:53
534
2646-1
Antonie DE KLERK
Antonie DE KLERK #2646-1
Male Master
16:27:16
16:27:16
Master
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo ANTONIE DE KLERK
16:27:16
65
05:21:39
06:38:18
04:27:18
533
2062-2
Lloyd BARKER
Lloyd BARKER #2062-2
Male Veteran
16:27:01
16:27:01
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Barker Mambas
05:01:37
06:46:15
04:39:08
532
2062-1
Brad BARKER
Brad BARKER #2062-1
Male Master
16:26:59
16:26:59
Master
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
Barker Mambas
05:01:36
06:46:15
04:39:08
531
2643-1
Elaine NEL
Elaine NEL #2643-1
Female Veteran
16:23:15
16:23:15
Veteran
Female
Solo Women
Solo Elaine Nel
16:23:15
5
05:00:49
06:36:06
04:46:18
530
2188-2
Jason NAUDE
Jason NAUDE #2188-2
Male Veteran
16:20:09
16:20:09
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Rapid Mango
16:20:10
60
05:24:09
06:38:58
04:17:01
529
2188-1
Bert HERREVELD
Bert HERREVELD #2188-1
Male Master
16:20:07
16:20:07
Master
Male
Veteran Men
Rapid Mango
16:20:10
60
05:24:08
06:38:58
04:17:00
528
2414-2
Emil DU TOIT
Emil DU TOIT #2414-2
Male Veteran
16:18:46
16:18:46
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Shesha Fuels Racing
16:28:40
61
05:34:57
06:41:04
04:02:44
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
20
21
22
Page 11 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023