Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
451
2104-1
Peter CATTELL
Peter CATTELL #2104-1
Male Master
18:24:24
18:24:24
87
(395)
Master
87
Male
395
Elite Men
Jamac
18:24:27
27
05:46:41
07:25:38
05:12:04
452
2104-2
Matthew CATTELL
Matthew CATTELL #2104-2
Male U23
18:24:25
18:24:25
25
(396)
U23
25
Male
396
Elite Men
Jamac
18:24:27
27
05:46:43
07:25:36
05:12:05
453
2081-1
Bakkies LOMBAARD
Bakkies LOMBAARD #2081-1
Male Veteran
18:24:55
18:24:55
145
(397)
Veteran
145
Male
397
Veteran Men
Berg Bulle
18:25:15
60
05:36:47
07:46:22
05:01:45
454
2081-2
Jacques JANSEN
Jacques JANSEN #2081-2
Male Veteran
18:25:14
18:25:14
146
(398)
Veteran
146
Male
398
Veteran Men
Berg Bulle
18:25:15
60
05:36:48
07:46:21
05:02:04
455
2161-1
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #2161-1
Male Gr Master
18:25:18
18:25:18
15
(399)
Gr Master
15
Male
399
Gr-Master Men
Salomon 1
18:25:40
2
05:49:16
07:35:05
05:00:56
456
2161-2
David WILMANS
David WILMANS #2161-2
Male Gr Master
18:25:40
18:25:40
16
(400)
Gr Master
16
Male
400
Gr-Master Men
Salomon 1
18:25:40
2
05:49:17
07:35:06
05:01:16
457
2180-1
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #2180-1
Male Master
18:28:45
18:28:45
88
(401)
Master
88
Male
401
Master Men
Team Granny Gear
18:28:46
19
05:49:56
07:37:31
05:01:18
458
2180-2
Craig GODDARD
Craig GODDARD #2180-2
Male Master
18:28:46
18:28:46
89
(402)
Master
89
Male
402
Master Men
Team Granny Gear
18:28:46
19
05:49:56
07:37:30
05:01:18
459
2262-2
Nicolaas PRINSLOO
Nicolaas PRINSLOO #2262-2
Male Master
18:30:38
18:30:38
90
(403)
Master
90
Male
403
Master Men
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 3
18:30:43
20
05:52:40
07:22:58
05:14:59
460
2262-1
Marcus NEL
Marcus NEL #2262-1
Male Gr Master
18:30:43
18:30:43
17
(404)
Gr Master
17
Male
404
Master Men
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 3
18:30:43
20
05:52:40
07:22:59
05:15:02
461
2116-1
Jason CARROZZO
Jason CARROZZO #2116-1
Male Veteran
18:31:13
18:31:13
147
(405)
Veteran
147
Male
405
Veteran Men
InvestSense 2
18:31:15
61
05:50:27
07:26:05
05:14:40
462
2116-2
Michael POMPA
Michael POMPA #2116-2
Male Veteran
18:31:15
18:31:15
148
(406)
Veteran
148
Male
406
Veteran Men
InvestSense 2
18:31:15
61
05:50:27
07:26:05
05:14:42
463
2139-2
Byron NICHLES
Byron NICHLES #2139-2
Male Master
18:35:12
18:35:12
91
(407)
Master
91
Male
407
Veteran Men
Okes on Spokes
18:35:15
62
06:08:43
07:23:10
05:03:19
464
2139-1
Dean TAPUCH
Dean TAPUCH #2139-1
Male Veteran
18:35:13
18:35:13
149
(408)
Veteran
149
Male
408
Veteran Men
Okes on Spokes
18:35:15
62
06:08:43
07:23:09
05:03:20
465
2192-2
Marc RICHTER
Marc RICHTER #2192-2
Male Veteran
18:37:19
18:37:19
150
(409)
Veteran
150
Happy Couple
Male
409
Mixed Team
M&M
18:37:23
35
05:40:31
07:13:32
05:43:15
466
2192-1
Melissa RICHTER
Melissa RICHTER #2192-1
Female Veteran
18:37:23
18:37:23
28
(57)
Veteran
28
Happy Couple
Female
57
Mixed Team
M&M
18:37:23
35
05:40:33
07:13:33
05:43:16
467
2087-2
Nean VAN NIEKERK
Nean VAN NIEKERK #2087-2
Male Sub-Vet
18:39:20
18:39:20
74
(410)
Sub-Vet
74
Speedy Siblings
Male
410
Sub-Vet Men
van Niekerks
18:39:21
42
05:52:15
07:01:14
05:45:50
468
2087-1
Theo VAN NIEKERK
Theo VAN NIEKERK #2087-1
Male Sub-Vet
18:39:21
18:39:21
75
(411)
Sub-Vet
75
Speedy Siblings
Male
411
Sub-Vet Men
van Niekerks
18:39:21
42
05:52:16
07:01:13
05:45:51
469
2086-1
Fraser VAN DER WATT
Fraser VAN DER WATT #2086-1
Male Sub-Vet
18:44:39
18:44:39
76
(412)
Sub-Vet
76
Buffalo Team
Male
412
Sub-Vet Men
Buffa-Bros
18:44:41
43
05:53:54
07:40:53
05:09:52
470
2086-2
David DANKER
David DANKER #2086-2
Male Sub-Vet
18:44:41
18:44:41
77
(413)
Sub-Vet
77
Buffalo Team
Male
413
Sub-Vet Men
Buffa-Bros
18:44:41
43
05:53:54
07:40:53
05:09:53
471
2244-2
Barry MACCOLL
Barry MACCOLL #2244-2
Male Master
18:45:56
18:45:56
92
(414)
Master
92
Buffalo Team
Male
414
Veteran Men
Fatti and Moni
18:46:00
63
05:42:54
07:39:59
05:23:02
472
2244-1
Graham REEVES
Graham REEVES #2244-1
Male Veteran
18:46:00
18:46:00
151
(415)
Veteran
151
Buffalo Team
Male
415
Veteran Men
Fatti and Moni
18:46:00
63
05:42:57
07:39:59
05:23:03
473
2101-2
Ryan NORRIS
Ryan NORRIS #2101-2
Male Veteran
18:46:07
18:46:07
152
(416)
Veteran
152
Male
416
05:42:59
07:40:03
05:23:04
474
2034-2
Laurie VAN LILLE
Laurie VAN LILLE #2034-2
Male Veteran
18:46:14
18:46:14
153
(417)
Veteran
153
Buffalo Team
Male
417
Veteran Men
Flat Tyres
18:46:21
64
05:43:07
07:40:03
05:23:02
475
2034-1
Duncan MARSH
Duncan MARSH #2034-1
Male Veteran
18:46:21
18:46:21
154
(418)
Veteran
154
Buffalo Team
Male
418
Veteran Men
Flat Tyres
18:46:21
64
05:43:10
07:40:06
05:23:04
476
2325-1
Joao AZEVEDO
Joao AZEVEDO #2325-1
Male Master
18:49:38
18:49:38
93
(419)
Master
93
Male
419
06:05:33
07:39:55
05:04:10
477
2238-2
Willem CRONJE
Willem CRONJE #2238-2
Male Master
18:49:40
18:49:40
94
(420)
Master
94
Male
420
Master Men
Mellow Yeklow
18:49:43
21
05:52:19
07:44:35
05:12:45
478
2238-1
Garry HOARE
Garry HOARE #2238-1
Male Master
18:49:41
18:49:41
95
(421)
Master
95
Male
421
Master Men
Mellow Yeklow
18:49:43
21
05:52:22
07:44:33
05:12:44
479
2268-2
Guy CARTER
Guy CARTER #2268-2
Male E-Bike
18:51:21
18:51:21
25
(422)
E-Bike
25
Male
422
E-Bike Team
SOSASSY PANTIES
18:51:22
16
05:37:37
07:33:53
05:39:50
480
2268-1
Paul FREINKEL
Paul FREINKEL #2268-1
Male E-Bike
18:51:22
18:51:22
26
(423)
E-Bike
26
Male
423
E-Bike Team
SOSASSY PANTIES
18:51:22
16
05:37:37
07:33:54
05:39:49
481
2075-2
Piet BOSHOFF
Piet BOSHOFF #2075-2
Male Master
18:54:26
18:54:26
96
(424)
Master
96
Male
424
Master Men
Metallicus 2
18:54:31
22
06:02:53
07:33:33
05:17:59
482
2075-1
Sam SMITH
Sam SMITH #2075-1
Male Master
18:54:31
18:54:31
97
(425)
Master
97
Male
425
Master Men
Metallicus 2
18:54:31
22
06:02:53
07:33:36
05:18:00
483
2074-1
Johan VAN TONDER
Johan VAN TONDER #2074-1
Male Master
18:54:40
18:54:40
98
(426)
Master
98
Male
426
Veteran Men
Metallicus
18:54:44
65
06:02:53
07:33:46
05:18:00
484
2074-2
Quintin STANDER
Quintin STANDER #2074-2
Male Veteran
18:54:44
18:54:44
155
(427)
Veteran
155
Male
427
Veteran Men
Metallicus
18:54:44
65
06:02:55
07:33:47
05:18:01
485
2062-1
Myron CHRISTOFORAKIS
Myron CHRISTOFORAKIS #2062-1
Male Veteran
19:00:28
19:00:28
156
(428)
Veteran
156
Male
428
Veteran Men
MOLON LABE
22:00:29
72
06:06:20
07:39:54
05:14:13
486
2062-2
Basil MANIKAS
Basil MANIKAS #2062-2
Male Veteran
19:00:28
19:00:28
157
(429)
Veteran
157
Male
429
Veteran Men
MOLON LABE
22:00:29
72
06:06:21
07:39:53
05:14:13
487
2095-2
Sid BWERINOFA
Sid BWERINOFA #2095-2
Male Veteran
19:00:37
19:00:37
158
(430)
Veteran
158
Buffalo Team
Male
430
Veteran Men
Yebo
19:11:06
67
06:47:10
07:11:54
05:01:32
488
2006-1
Martin RAUBENHEIMER
Martin RAUBENHEIMER #2006-1
Male Master
19:01:08
19:01:08
99
(431)
Master
99
Male
431
Master Men
The Honey Bee Company
19:01:23
23
05:47:59
07:41:39
05:31:30
489
2006-2
Martin ROEDIGER
Martin ROEDIGER #2006-2
Male Master
19:01:22
19:01:22
100
(432)
Master
100
Male
432
Master Men
The Honey Bee Company
19:01:23
23
05:47:57
07:41:40
05:31:44
490
2054-2
Martin TAYLOR
Martin TAYLOR #2054-2
Male Master
19:03:15
19:03:15
101
(433)
Master
101
Male
433
Master Men
Kwaggas
19:03:20
24
05:49:42
07:45:12
05:28:20
491
2054-1
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #2054-1
Male Master
19:03:20
19:03:20
102
(434)
Master
102
Male
434
Master Men
Kwaggas
19:03:20
24
05:49:45
07:45:13
05:28:21
492
2040-2
Neil BOYCE
Neil BOYCE #2040-2
Male Master
19:03:38
19:03:38
103
(435)
Master
103
Male
435
Master Men
Racing snakes
19:03:43
25
05:49:40
07:45:38
05:28:19
493
2040-1
Tony JOEIREIRO
Tony JOEIREIRO #2040-1
Male Master
19:03:42
19:03:42
104
(436)
Master
104
Male
436
Master Men
Racing snakes
19:03:43
25
05:49:44
07:45:37
05:28:20
494
2008-2
Macalfred MOSTERT
Macalfred MOSTERT #2008-2
Male Veteran
19:10:42
19:10:42
159
(437)
Veteran
159
Male
437
Veteran Men
Team Oakley
19:10:47
66
05:52:45
08:00:35
05:17:22
495
2008-1
David POTGIETER
David POTGIETER #2008-1
Male Veteran
19:10:47
19:10:47
160
(438)
Veteran
160
Male
438
Veteran Men
Team Oakley
19:10:47
66
05:52:46
08:00:37
05:17:23
496
2095-1
Derek MARTIN
Derek MARTIN #2095-1
Male Veteran
19:11:06
19:11:06
161
(439)
Veteran
161
Buffalo Team
Male
439
Veteran Men
Yebo
19:11:06
67
06:57:39
07:11:54
05:01:32
497
2261-1
Claude HEYES
Claude HEYES #2261-1
Male E-Bike
19:14:13
19:14:13
27
(440)
E-Bike
27
Male
440
E-Bike Team
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 5
19:14:15
17
05:54:29
07:43:45
05:35:58
498
2261-2
David REID
David REID #2261-2
Male Gr Master
19:14:14
19:14:14
18
(441)
Gr Master
18
Male
441
E-Bike Team
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 5
19:14:15
17
05:54:29
07:43:44
05:36:00
499
2228-2
Wezley BURRELL
Wezley BURRELL #2228-2
Male Sub-Vet
19:14:56
19:14:56
78
(442)
Sub-Vet
78
Buffalo Team
Male
442
Sub-Vet Men
Race Vleis
04:53:00
08:43:41
05:38:14
500
2085-1
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN #2085-1
Female Master
19:18:31
19:18:31
10
(58)
Master
10
Female
58
Mixed Team
salami2brie
19:18:32
36
05:58:07
07:50:53
05:29:29
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023