Sani2C RACE
27/04/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Ind Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Ind Category
Ind Cat Pos
Special Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Category
Team Name
Team Time
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
430
2137-2
Denise HIGGINS
Denise HIGGINS #2137-2
Female Veteran
18:07:00
18:07:00
19
(47)
Veteran
19
Female
47
Veteran Women
Mom ventoux
18:07:03
5
05:40:21
07:42:37
04:44:01
431
2137-1
Jade MACCALLUM
Jade MACCALLUM #2137-1
Female Veteran
18:07:02
18:07:02
20
(48)
Veteran
20
Female
48
Veteran Women
Mom ventoux
18:07:03
5
05:40:22
07:42:38
04:44:00
465
2192-2
Marc RICHTER
Marc RICHTER #2192-2
Male Veteran
18:37:19
18:37:19
150
(409)
Veteran
150
Happy Couple
Male
409
Mixed Team
M&M
18:37:23
35
05:40:31
07:13:32
05:43:15
466
2192-1
Melissa RICHTER
Melissa RICHTER #2192-1
Female Veteran
18:37:23
18:37:23
28
(57)
Veteran
28
Happy Couple
Female
57
Mixed Team
M&M
18:37:23
35
05:40:33
07:13:33
05:43:16
414
2090-2
Werdich SMIT
Werdich SMIT #2090-2
Male Sub-Vet
17:45:15
17:45:15
68
(373)
Sub-Vet
68
Happy Couple
Male
373
Mixed Team
Smit's Monkey
17:45:17
29
05:41:20
07:12:18
04:51:35
415
2090-1
Janika SMIT
Janika SMIT #2090-1
Female Sub-Vet
17:45:17
17:45:17
8
(42)
Sub-Vet
8
Happy Couple
Female
42
Mixed Team
Smit's Monkey
17:45:17
29
05:41:21
07:12:19
04:51:36
342
2212-1
Iain KNOX
Iain KNOX #2212-1
Male Sub-Vet
16:41:56
16:41:56
55
(312)
Sub-Vet
55
Male
312
05:42:34
06:30:32
04:28:49
2212-2
Jason STAY
Jason STAY #2212-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
05:42:34
424
2144-2
Kobus PRINSLOO
Kobus PRINSLOO #2144-2
Male Veteran
18:00:45
18:00:45
138
(379)
Veteran
138
Buffalo Team
Male
379
Veteran Men
Vastrap
18:00:51
57
05:42:43
07:30:38
04:47:23
425
2144-1
Marius JOOSTE
Marius JOOSTE #2144-1
Male Veteran
18:00:51
18:00:51
139
(380)
Veteran
139
Buffalo Team
Male
380
Veteran Men
Vastrap
18:00:51
57
05:42:45
07:30:39
04:47:25
471
2244-2
Barry MACCOLL
Barry MACCOLL #2244-2
Male Master
18:45:56
18:45:56
92
(414)
Master
92
Buffalo Team
Male
414
Veteran Men
Fatti and Moni
18:46:00
63
05:42:54
07:39:59
05:23:02
472
2244-1
Graham REEVES
Graham REEVES #2244-1
Male Veteran
18:46:00
18:46:00
151
(415)
Veteran
151
Buffalo Team
Male
415
Veteran Men
Fatti and Moni
18:46:00
63
05:42:57
07:39:59
05:23:03
473
2101-2
Ryan NORRIS
Ryan NORRIS #2101-2
Male Veteran
18:46:07
18:46:07
152
(416)
Veteran
152
Male
416
05:42:59
07:40:03
05:23:04
474
2034-2
Laurie VAN LILLE
Laurie VAN LILLE #2034-2
Male Veteran
18:46:14
18:46:14
153
(417)
Veteran
153
Buffalo Team
Male
417
Veteran Men
Flat Tyres
18:46:21
64
05:43:07
07:40:03
05:23:02
475
2034-1
Duncan MARSH
Duncan MARSH #2034-1
Male Veteran
18:46:21
18:46:21
154
(418)
Veteran
154
Buffalo Team
Male
418
Veteran Men
Flat Tyres
18:46:21
64
05:43:10
07:40:06
05:23:04
418
2046-1
Lanzo PLATH
Lanzo PLATH #2046-1
Male Sub-Vet
17:54:26
17:54:26
70
(376)
Sub-Vet
70
Happy Couple
Male
376
Mixed Team
Team Plath
17:54:30
30
05:44:56
07:14:34
04:54:55
419
2046-2
Lismare PLATH
Lismare PLATH #2046-2
Female Sub-Vet
17:54:30
17:54:30
9
(43)
Sub-Vet
9
Happy Couple
Female
43
Mixed Team
Team Plath
17:54:30
30
05:44:56
07:14:36
04:54:57
451
2104-1
Peter CATTELL
Peter CATTELL #2104-1
Male Master
18:24:24
18:24:24
87
(395)
Master
87
Male
395
Elite Men
Jamac
18:24:27
27
05:46:41
07:25:38
05:12:04
452
2104-2
Matthew CATTELL
Matthew CATTELL #2104-2
Male U23
18:24:25
18:24:25
25
(396)
U23
25
Male
396
Elite Men
Jamac
18:24:27
27
05:46:43
07:25:36
05:12:05
421
2100-1
Carel FABER
Carel FABER #2100-1
Male Veteran
17:55:53
17:55:53
137
(378)
Veteran
137
Male
378
Veteran Men
Dexter Engineering
17:55:54
56
05:47:21
07:07:19
05:01:12
420
2100-2
Frans VAN SCHALKWYK
Frans VAN SCHALKWYK #2100-2
Male Veteran
17:55:52
17:55:52
136
(377)
Veteran
136
Male
377
Veteran Men
Dexter Engineering
17:55:54
56
05:47:21
07:07:19
05:01:11
352
2131-2
Rian DU PREEZ
Rian DU PREEZ #2131-2
Male E-Bike
16:50:06
16:50:06
18
(322)
E-Bike
18
Male
322
E-Bike Team
Oud maar Stout
16:50:08
11
05:47:42
06:33:25
04:28:57
355
2132-1
Ruan DU PREEZ
Ruan DU PREEZ #2132-1
Male Open
16:50:09
16:50:09
29
(325)
Open
29
Male
325
E-Bike Team
Sweet and Short
16:50:09
12
05:47:43
06:33:27
04:28:58
354
2132-2
Harold DU PREEZ
Harold DU PREEZ #2132-2
Male E-Bike
16:50:08
16:50:08
20
(324)
E-Bike
20
Male
324
E-Bike Team
Sweet and Short
16:50:09
12
05:47:43
06:33:27
04:28:56
353
2131-1
Georg LANGENHOVEN
Georg LANGENHOVEN #2131-1
Male E-Bike
16:50:07
16:50:07
19
(323)
E-Bike
19
Male
323
E-Bike Team
Oud maar Stout
16:50:08
11
05:47:45
06:33:25
04:28:56
489
2006-2
Martin ROEDIGER
Martin ROEDIGER #2006-2
Male Master
19:01:22
19:01:22
100
(432)
Master
100
Male
432
Master Men
The Honey Bee Company
19:01:23
23
05:47:57
07:41:40
05:31:44
488
2006-1
Martin RAUBENHEIMER
Martin RAUBENHEIMER #2006-1
Male Master
19:01:08
19:01:08
99
(431)
Master
99
Male
431
Master Men
The Honey Bee Company
19:01:23
23
05:47:59
07:41:39
05:31:30
411
2265-1
George ELEFTHERIOU
George ELEFTHERIOU #2265-1
Male E-Bike
17:43:13
17:43:13
24
(370)
E-Bike
24
Male
370
05:48:00
07:00:32
04:54:41
529
2109-2
Mirko PINEDA
Mirko PINEDA #2109-2
Male Sub-Vet
19:52:54
19:52:54
79
(466)
Sub-Vet
79
Male
466
Sub-Vet Men
Italian Boere
19:52:56
44
05:48:17
07:56:39
06:07:58
502
2109-1
Coenie LOUW
Coenie LOUW #2109-1
Male Veteran
19:19:03
19:19:03
162
(444)
Veteran
162
Male
444
Sub-Vet Men
Italian Boere
19:52:56
44
05:48:19
07:56:38
05:34:06
455
2161-1
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #2161-1
Male Gr Master
18:25:18
18:25:18
15
(399)
Gr Master
15
Male
399
Gr-Master Men
Salomon 1
18:25:40
2
05:49:16
07:35:05
05:00:56
456
2161-2
David WILMANS
David WILMANS #2161-2
Male Gr Master
18:25:40
18:25:40
16
(400)
Gr Master
16
Male
400
Gr-Master Men
Salomon 1
18:25:40
2
05:49:17
07:35:06
05:01:16
492
2040-2
Neil BOYCE
Neil BOYCE #2040-2
Male Master
19:03:38
19:03:38
103
(435)
Master
103
Male
435
Master Men
Racing snakes
19:03:43
25
05:49:40
07:45:38
05:28:19
490
2054-2
Martin TAYLOR
Martin TAYLOR #2054-2
Male Master
19:03:15
19:03:15
101
(433)
Master
101
Male
433
Master Men
Kwaggas
19:03:20
24
05:49:42
07:45:12
05:28:20
493
2040-1
Tony JOEIREIRO
Tony JOEIREIRO #2040-1
Male Master
19:03:42
19:03:42
104
(436)
Master
104
Male
436
Master Men
Racing snakes
19:03:43
25
05:49:44
07:45:37
05:28:20
491
2054-1
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #2054-1
Male Master
19:03:20
19:03:20
102
(434)
Master
102
Male
434
Master Men
Kwaggas
19:03:20
24
05:49:45
07:45:13
05:28:21
457
2180-1
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #2180-1
Male Master
18:28:45
18:28:45
88
(401)
Master
88
Male
401
Master Men
Team Granny Gear
18:28:46
19
05:49:56
07:37:31
05:01:18
458
2180-2
Craig GODDARD
Craig GODDARD #2180-2
Male Master
18:28:46
18:28:46
89
(402)
Master
89
Male
402
Master Men
Team Granny Gear
18:28:46
19
05:49:56
07:37:30
05:01:18
461
2116-1
Jason CARROZZO
Jason CARROZZO #2116-1
Male Veteran
18:31:13
18:31:13
147
(405)
Veteran
147
Male
405
Veteran Men
InvestSense 2
18:31:15
61
05:50:27
07:26:05
05:14:40
462
2116-2
Michael POMPA
Michael POMPA #2116-2
Male Veteran
18:31:15
18:31:15
148
(406)
Veteran
148
Male
406
Veteran Men
InvestSense 2
18:31:15
61
05:50:27
07:26:05
05:14:42
516
2041-1
Fanie SMUTS
Fanie SMUTS #2041-1
Male Master
19:30:57
19:30:57
111
(456)
Master
111
Male
456
05:50:35
08:14:35
05:25:46
532
2224-2
Elmaree STAPELBERG
Elmaree STAPELBERG #2224-2
Female Veteran
19:58:06
19:58:06
31
(64)
Veteran
31
Happy Couple
Female
64
Mixed Team
Stapelbergs
19:58:10
39
05:50:48
08:20:45
05:46:31
533
2224-1
Bennie STAPELBERG
Bennie STAPELBERG #2224-1
Male Veteran
19:58:10
19:58:10
168
(469)
Veteran
168
Happy Couple
Male
469
Mixed Team
Stapelbergs
19:58:10
39
05:50:51
08:20:46
05:46:33
467
2087-2
Nean VAN NIEKERK
Nean VAN NIEKERK #2087-2
Male Sub-Vet
18:39:20
18:39:20
74
(410)
Sub-Vet
74
Speedy Siblings
Male
410
Sub-Vet Men
van Niekerks
18:39:21
42
05:52:15
07:01:14
05:45:50
468
2087-1
Theo VAN NIEKERK
Theo VAN NIEKERK #2087-1
Male Sub-Vet
18:39:21
18:39:21
75
(411)
Sub-Vet
75
Speedy Siblings
Male
411
Sub-Vet Men
van Niekerks
18:39:21
42
05:52:16
07:01:13
05:45:51
477
2238-2
Willem CRONJE
Willem CRONJE #2238-2
Male Master
18:49:40
18:49:40
94
(420)
Master
94
Male
420
Master Men
Mellow Yeklow
18:49:43
21
05:52:19
07:44:35
05:12:45
478
2238-1
Garry HOARE
Garry HOARE #2238-1
Male Master
18:49:41
18:49:41
95
(421)
Master
95
Male
421
Master Men
Mellow Yeklow
18:49:43
21
05:52:22
07:44:33
05:12:44
460
2262-1
Marcus NEL
Marcus NEL #2262-1
Male Gr Master
18:30:43
18:30:43
17
(404)
Gr Master
17
Male
404
Master Men
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 3
18:30:43
20
05:52:40
07:22:59
05:15:02
459
2262-2
Nicolaas PRINSLOO
Nicolaas PRINSLOO #2262-2
Male Master
18:30:38
18:30:38
90
(403)
Master
90
Male
403
Master Men
Macsteel Trail Blazers Hashtag 3
18:30:43
20
05:52:40
07:22:58
05:14:59
494
2008-2
Macalfred MOSTERT
Macalfred MOSTERT #2008-2
Male Veteran
19:10:42
19:10:42
159
(437)
Veteran
159
Male
437
Veteran Men
Team Oakley
19:10:47
66
05:52:45
08:00:35
05:17:22
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023