Sani2C Adventure
17/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
24
25
26
Page 10 of 26 (1295 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
182
1413-2
Shaun THORNTON
Shaun THORNTON #1413-2
Male Veteran
13:26:56
13:26:56
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
kaboom
13:27:09
39
04:27:01
05:14:38
03:45:16
183
1413-1
Brent HAMILTON
Brent HAMILTON #1413-1
Male Master
13:27:09
13:27:09
Master
Male
Vet Men
kaboom
13:27:09
39
04:27:01
05:14:42
03:45:24
99
1494-1
Francois PIQUET
Francois PIQUET #1494-1
Male Veteran
12:51:35
12:51:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KADD Capital
12:51:41
23
04:05:43
05:03:58
03:41:53
100
1494-2
Kevin PRETORIUS
Kevin PRETORIUS #1494-2
Male Veteran
12:51:41
12:51:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KADD Capital
12:51:41
23
04:05:44
05:04:00
03:41:56
1158
1233-1
Louis PETERS
Louis PETERS #1233-1
Male Veteran
21:23:26
21:23:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Kalahari Rats
21:23:35
193
06:47:33
08:32:15
06:03:37
1159
1233-2
Wayne FOUCHE
Wayne FOUCHE #1233-2
Male Master
21:23:35
21:23:35
Master
Male
Vet Men
Kalahari Rats
21:23:35
193
06:47:33
08:32:15
06:03:46
687
1441-1
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #1441-1
Male Veteran
16:33:20
16:33:20
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Kamoeba
16:33:27
129
05:32:17
06:25:35
04:35:27
688
1441-2
Derek WOOD
Derek WOOD #1441-2
Male Veteran
16:33:23
16:33:23
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Kamoeba
16:33:27
129
05:32:17
06:25:41
04:35:23
1401-2
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN
Wimpie VAN ASWEGEN #1401-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP PGB-01
05:27:05
559
1401-1
Chris KRITZINGER
Chris KRITZINGER #1401-1
Male Veteran
15:57:46
15:57:46
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP PGB-01
05:27:04
06:09:55
04:20:47
371
1481-1
Jos JOOS
Jos JOOS #1481-1
Male Veteran
14:58:24
14:58:24
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP PGB-02
14:58:26
74
04:56:19
05:44:00
04:18:05
372
1481-2
Leo JOOS
Leo JOOS #1481-2
Male Veteran
14:58:25
14:58:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP PGB-02
14:58:26
74
04:56:21
05:43:59
04:18:04
481
1525-2
Alaric SMITH
Alaric SMITH #1525-2
Male Senior
15:38:15
15:38:15
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP PGB-03
15:38:23
86
04:57:58
06:12:01
04:28:15
482
1525-1
Etienne LE ROUX
Etienne LE ROUX #1525-1
Male Veteran
15:38:23
15:38:23
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP PGB-03
15:38:23
86
04:57:59
06:12:04
04:28:18
295
1398-2
Rina LAMBERT
Rina LAMBERT #1398-2
Female Veteran
14:24:28
14:24:28
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
KAP PGB-06
14:24:30
13
04:36:16
05:37:30
04:10:41
296
1398-1
Stephanus Oscar LAMBERT
Stephanus Oscar LAMBERT #1398-1
Male Veteran
14:24:30
14:24:30
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
KAP PGB-06
14:24:30
13
04:36:17
05:37:30
04:10:43
319
1352-1
Will THERON
Will THERON #1352-1
Male Senior
14:32:37
14:32:37
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Restonic-11
14:32:40
57
04:34:05
05:47:39
04:10:53
320
1352-2
Harry MEYER
Harry MEYER #1352-2
Male Senior
14:32:40
14:32:40
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Restonic-11
14:32:40
57
04:34:06
05:47:39
04:10:54
15
1348-2
Rudiger Hinze
Rudiger Hinze #1348-2
Male Senior
11:07:26
11:07:26
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Restonic-20
11:07:29
5
03:30:45
04:25:39
03:11:00
16
1348-1
Wynand VAN DER BERG
Wynand VAN DER BERG #1348-1
Male Senior
11:07:27
11:07:27
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Restonic-20
11:07:29
5
03:30:46
04:25:42
03:10:58
530
1573-1
Leon BOSHOFF
Leon BOSHOFF #1573-1
Male Senior
15:50:00
15:50:00
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Uni-01
15:50:04
93
05:02:09
06:21:48
04:26:03
531
1573-2
Colin HERBST
Colin HERBST #1573-2
Male Master
15:50:03
15:50:03
Master
Male
Mens Team
KAP Uni-01
15:50:04
93
05:02:11
06:21:47
04:26:05
721
1574-2
Daniel PIKKER
Daniel PIKKER #1574-2
Male Senior
16:39:20
16:39:20
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP Uni-02
16:39:23
126
05:14:21
06:40:10
04:44:48
723
1574-1
Jason O BRIEN
Jason O BRIEN #1574-1
Male Veteran
16:39:23
16:39:23
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP Uni-02
16:39:23
126
05:14:21
06:40:11
04:44:50
1403-1
Thys PRETORIUS
Thys PRETORIUS #1403-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
KAP Uni-03
05:32:18
1403-2
Chantel Pretorius
Chantel Pretorius #1403-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
KAP Uni-03
05:32:19
1404-1
Jonathan SWEIDAN
Jonathan SWEIDAN #1404-1
Male Veteran
Started
Started
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP Uni-04
04:31:27
08:32:41
1404-2
Gideon ABRAHAMS
Gideon ABRAHAMS #1404-2
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAP Uni-04
04:31:26
08:32:37
896
1562-2
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1562-2
Male Veteran
17:41:36
17:41:36
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP Uni-05
17:41:39
159
05:41:34
07:12:29
04:47:32
897
1562-1
Darron JOHNSON
Darron JOHNSON #1562-1
Male Veteran
17:41:38
17:41:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP Uni-05
17:41:39
159
05:41:35
07:12:28
04:47:34
874
1560-1
Fredrick BOTHA
Fredrick BOTHA #1560-1
Male Master
17:31:19
17:31:19
Master
Male
Master Men
KAP Uni-06
17:31:23
43
05:28:33
06:59:05
05:03:40
875
1560-2
Domenic CARLYLE-MITCHELL
Domenic CARLYLE-MITCHELL #1560-2
Male Master
17:31:23
17:31:23
Master
Male
Master Men
KAP Uni-06
17:31:23
43
05:28:34
06:59:06
05:03:42
247
1054-1
Frans OLIVIER
Frans OLIVIER #1054-1
Male Veteran
14:02:12
14:02:12
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAP-01
14:02:17
45
04:26:44
05:35:31
03:59:55
250
1054-2
Rian REYNEKE
Rian REYNEKE #1054-2
Male Senior
14:02:17
14:02:17
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAP-01
14:02:17
45
04:26:45
05:35:32
03:59:58
271
1427-2
Riaan NEL
Riaan NEL #1427-2
Male Veteran
14:12:38
14:12:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP-12
14:12:49
58
04:29:10
05:34:29
04:08:58
272
1427-1
Segfried Rousseau
Segfried Rousseau #1427-1
Male Veteran
14:12:49
14:12:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAP-12
14:12:49
58
04:29:11
05:34:35
04:09:01
505
1498-2
Roelof GEY VON PITTIUS
Roelof GEY VON PITTIUS #1498-2
Male Senior
15:42:36
15:42:36
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
KAP-18
15:42:45
29
04:57:41
06:13:18
04:31:37
507
1498-1
Karien GEY VON PITTIUS
Karien GEY VON PITTIUS #1498-1
Female Senior
15:42:45
15:42:45
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
KAP-18
15:42:45
29
04:57:43
06:13:22
04:31:38
535
1390-1
Johann FOLSCHER
Johann FOLSCHER #1390-1
Male Veteran
15:50:43
15:50:43
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPAutovest-01
15:50:45
100
04:57:05
06:24:31
04:29:06
536
1390-2
Eugene DU TOIT
Eugene DU TOIT #1390-2
Male Veteran
15:50:44
15:50:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPAutovest-01
15:50:45
100
04:57:05
06:24:30
04:29:08
607
1492-2
Wade GRIFFIN
Wade GRIFFIN #1492-2
Male Veteran
16:12:14
16:12:14
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPAutovest-02
16:12:20
114
04:54:04
06:23:25
04:54:44
609
1492-1
Stephen Macgillivray JOHNSTON
Stephen Macgillivray JOHNSTON #1492-1
Male Veteran
16:12:20
16:12:20
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPAutovest-02
16:12:20
114
04:54:05
06:23:26
04:54:48
351
1391-1
Kevin RECORD
Kevin RECORD #1391-1
Male Grand Master
14:45:54
14:45:54
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
KAPFeltex-01
14:46:00
19
04:38:01
05:49:25
04:18:27
353
1391-2
Vanessa RECORD
Vanessa RECORD #1391-2
Female Master
14:45:59
14:45:59
Master
Female
Mixed Team
KAPFeltex-01
14:46:00
19
04:38:00
05:49:23
04:18:34
789
1491-1
Robert GOOCH
Robert GOOCH #1491-1
Male Veteran
17:02:37
17:02:37
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPFeltex-03
17:02:42
143
05:17:00
06:57:10
04:48:26
793
1491-2
David COLEMAN
David COLEMAN #1491-2
Male Master
17:02:42
17:02:42
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAPFeltex-03
17:02:42
143
05:17:03
06:57:10
04:48:28
224
1545-1
Michael GRANNUM
Michael GRANNUM #1545-1
Male Veteran
13:51:22
13:51:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
KAPFeltex-04
13:51:24
50
04:34:50
05:19:04
03:57:27
225
1545-2
Giovanni RIZZA
Giovanni RIZZA #1545-2
Male Master
13:51:22
13:51:22
Master
Male
Vet Men
KAPFeltex-04
13:51:24
50
04:34:50
05:19:05
03:57:26
881
1244-1
Donovan Juta
Donovan Juta #1244-1
Male Veteran
17:33:15
17:33:15
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
KAPFeltex-05
17:33:23
152
05:40:23
06:59:55
04:52:56
882
1244-2
Pedro DAVID
Pedro DAVID #1244-2
Male Senior
17:33:23
17:33:23
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAPFeltex-05
17:33:23
152
05:40:25
06:59:57
04:53:00
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
24
25
26
Page 10 of 26 (1295 items)
© 2023