Sani2C RACE
12/05/2022
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1077 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Individual Time
Individual Time
Individual Category
Special Cat
Gender
Team Type
Team Name
Team Time
Team position
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
2090-1
Travis BARRETT
Travis BARRETT #2090-1
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Solo Men
Solo Travis Barret
2285-2
Tony MENDES
Tony MENDES #2285-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
KAP Restonic 14
05:37:37
2613-1
Fred SMITH
Fred SMITH #2613-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Fred Smith
2199-2
Travis RAATH
Travis RAATH #2199-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
04:01:04
05:31:45
2445-1
Paul LANCASTER
Paul LANCASTER #2445-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
04:17:01
2351-2
William SYKES
William SYKES #2351-2
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
2143-1
Eleanore BEYERS
Eleanore BEYERS #2143-1
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Elite Women
Team Tile Africa
2143-2
Janine POTGIETER
Janine POTGIETER #2143-2
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
Elite Women
Team Tile Africa
2447-2
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN
Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN #2447-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Blood Sweat and Tears
05:55:36
07:40:51
2120-1
Adrian GIBSON
Adrian GIBSON #2120-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Grant Masterson
05:02:33
07:00:42
2340-1
Wichard CILLIERS
Wichard CILLIERS #2340-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
TreasuryONE
04:44:15
05:33:49
2208-2
Jason MC AULIFF
Jason MC AULIFF #2208-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Jason MC AULIFF
2480-1
John COUTINHO
John COUTINHO #2480-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Solo Men
solo john coutinho
2704-1
Brad SCROOBY
Brad SCROOBY #2704-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Brad Scrooby
2618-1
Ryan DU PREEZ WINSON
Ryan DU PREEZ WINSON #2618-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Solo Men
Solo Ryan Du Preez Winson
2348-1
Altus MULLER
Altus MULLER #2348-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
Salomon 2
2348-2
Antonio TEIXEIRA
Antonio TEIXEIRA #2348-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
Salomon 2
2219-2
Sam KNOX
Sam KNOX #2219-2
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
2080-2
Gianmario COCCI
Gianmario COCCI #2080-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
2200-1
Fonty BARTLEMAN
Fonty BARTLEMAN #2200-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
yolson
04:46:38
2277-1
Richardt SCHOONWINKEL
Richardt SCHOONWINKEL #2277-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
Executive cycling
2277-2
Louise SCHOONWINKEL
Louise SCHOONWINKEL #2277-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
Executive cycling
2479-1
Nik HALAMANDARIS
Nik HALAMANDARIS #2479-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
LIMNOS
2479-2
Saki HALAMANDARIS
Saki HALAMANDARIS #2479-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Speedy Siblings
Male
Veteran Men
LIMNOS
2171-1
Dominic CULLINAN
Dominic CULLINAN #2171-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
05:35:18
2349-1
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #2349-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
2490-1
Victor NDLOVU
Victor NDLOVU #2490-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
ProBlast 4
2490-2
Aart BROEKHUIZEN
Aart BROEKHUIZEN #2490-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Master Men
ProBlast 4
2017-1
Daniel EGLINGS
Daniel EGLINGS #2017-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Alpha Omega 2
04:53:46
2114-1
Lionel PINTO
Lionel PINTO #2114-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Percoma
05:06:13
2114-2
Nelson DE CARVALHO
Nelson DE CARVALHO #2114-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
Team Percoma
05:06:10
2141-1
Alex JOUBERT
Alex JOUBERT #2141-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
DnA
07:26:44
2193-2
Peter MEYER
Peter MEYER #2193-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
4 Racing Slugs
05:13:39
2384-1
Willie DU TOIT
Willie DU TOIT #2384-1
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
06:03:23
2384-2
Handre VAN NIEKERK
Handre VAN NIEKERK #2384-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
06:03:18
2235-1
Sarie BREED
Sarie BREED #2235-1
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Lamboudia
06:01:26
08:49:48
2235-2
Wicus BREED
Wicus BREED #2235-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Lamboudia
06:01:26
08:49:47
2234-1
Johan MARAIS
Johan MARAIS #2234-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Male
Mixed Team
Joyride
06:01:29
08:49:45
2234-2
Yolanda MARAIS
Yolanda MARAIS #2234-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Happy Couple
Female
Mixed Team
Joyride
06:01:28
2610-1
Ryan PURNELL
Ryan PURNELL #2610-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Solo Men
Solo Ryan Purnell
2472-1
Paul VENTER
Paul VENTER #2472-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Expert Mining Solutions
2472-2
Craig Colin HAY
Craig Colin HAY #2472-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Veteran Men
Expert Mining Solutions
2295-1
Marius RAHL
Marius RAHL #2295-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic23-Toppie and VylKind
2295-2
Mario MOUTON
Mario MOUTON #2295-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
Sub-Vet Men
KAP Restonic23-Toppie and VylKind
2677-1
Ivan PRETORIUS
Ivan PRETORIUS #2677-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Solo
Male
Solo Men
Solo Ivan Pretorius
2701-1
Nicholas ALLANSON
Nicholas ALLANSON #2701-1
Male Grand Master
DNF
DNF
Grand Master
Male
Solo Men
Solo Nicholas Allanson
2014-1
Marcel BLIGNAUT
Marcel BLIGNAUT #2014-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Cousins
2014-2
Morne BLIGNAUT
Morne BLIGNAUT #2014-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Buffalo Team
Male
Veteran Men
Cousins
2194-1
Rodney MCLACHLAN
Rodney MCLACHLAN #2194-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
E-Bike Team
The Vans
06:25:16
09:18:35
2194-2
Gd KOTZE
Gd KOTZE #2194-2
Male Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Male
E-Bike Team
The Vans
06:25:13
08:42:41
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1077 items)
© 2023