Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (280 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Pace
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
58
1222
Vladimir FRIZEL
Vladimir FRIZEL #1222
Male 
06:58:50
06:58:50
Male
Master 2 Men Team
974-1
06:58:53
4
Reunion
23.9 km/h
02:28:37
02:27:21
02:02:50
59
1111
Denis CLAIRE
Denis CLAIRE #1111
Male 
06:58:53
06:58:53
Male
Master 2 Men Team
974-1
06:58:53
4
Reunion
23.9 km/h
02:28:38
02:27:22
02:02:52
152
2111
Willie PELSER
Willie PELSER #2111
Male 
08:07:05
08:07:05
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Absolute Motion Coaching
08:07:05
5
South Africa
20.6 km/h
02:46:06
02:56:49
02:24:08
153
2222
Johann WYKERD
Johann WYKERD #2222
Male 
08:07:05
08:07:05
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Absolute Motion Coaching
08:07:05
5
South Africa
20.6 km/h
02:46:06
02:56:49
02:24:08
160
3222
Dimitri LAGESSE
Dimitri LAGESSE #3222
Male 
08:11:39
08:11:39
Male
Elite Men Team
Alanouvini
08:11:40
18
Mauritius
20.4 km/h
02:56:31
02:57:41
02:17:27
161
3111
Frederic WIEHE
Frederic WIEHE #3111
Male 
08:11:40
08:11:40
Male
Elite Men Team
Alanouvini
08:11:40
18
Mauritius
20.4 km/h
02:56:31
02:57:41
02:17:27
21
4111
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #4111
Male 
06:18:36
06:18:36
Male
Elite Men Team
All In
Mauritius
26.5 km/h
02:11:23
02:18:58
01:48:14
261
5111
Chris THOMPSON
Chris THOMPSON #5111
Male 
10:41:05
10:41:05
Male
Buffalo Team
Anorexic Buffalos
South Africa
15.6 km/h
04:14:16
03:45:16
02:41:32
154
95222
Kit BOUIC
Kit BOUIC #95222
Male 
08:09:01
08:09:01
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Beach Boys
08:09:02
14
Mauritius
20.5 km/h
02:57:52
02:57:58
02:13:09
155
95111
Yan MONTOCCHIO
Yan MONTOCCHIO #95111
Male 
08:09:02
08:09:02
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Beach Boys
08:09:02
14
Mauritius
20.5 km/h
02:57:53
02:57:59
02:13:09
140
6111
Frederic PAYET
Frederic PAYET #6111
Male 
07:56:28
07:56:28
Male
Master 2 Men Team
BI-SCOTT
07:56:29
13
Reunion
21.0 km/h
02:52:21
02:45:29
02:18:38
141
6222
Mangue YANNIS JEAN CHRISTIAN
Mangue YANNIS JEAN CHRISTIAN #6222
Male 
07:56:29
07:56:29
Male
Master 2 Men Team
BI-SCOTT
07:56:29
13
Reunion
21.0 km/h
02:52:21
02:45:29
02:18:37
106
8222
Luke VAN EES
Luke VAN EES #8222
Male 
07:35:51
07:35:51
Male
Buffalo Team
Buffs R US
Mauritius
22.0 km/h
02:38:42
02:45:48
02:11:19
34
9222
Denis-Claude PILOT
Denis-Claude PILOT #9222
Male 
06:31:11
06:31:11
Male
Elite Men Team
CARE Medical & Paramedical Centre Team
06:31:11
6
Mauritius
25.6 km/h
02:21:56
02:16:44
01:52:31
35
9111
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #9111
Male 
06:31:11
06:31:11
Male
Elite Men Team
CARE Medical & Paramedical Centre Team
06:31:11
6
Mauritius
25.6 km/h
02:21:56
02:16:44
01:52:31
188
16111
Christopher TYACK
Christopher TYACK #16111
Male 
08:34:39
08:34:39
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Castle Light Team
08:34:39
17
Mauritius
19.5 km/h
03:01:11
03:20:17
02:13:10
189
16222
Frederic BRU
Frederic BRU #16222
Male 
08:34:39
08:34:39
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Castle Light Team
08:34:39
17
Mauritius
19.5 km/h
03:01:11
03:20:17
02:13:10
129
10111
Ludovic VASSOR
Ludovic VASSOR #10111
Male 
07:52:13
07:52:13
Male
Master 2 Men Team
CHICO
Reunion
21.2 km/h
02:30:00
02:32:34
02:49:39
246
11222
Raymond HOUBERT
Raymond HOUBERT #11222
Male 
10:14:33
10:14:33
Male
Master 2 Men Team
coco up
10:14:34
22
Mauritius
16.3 km/h
03:36:18
03:44:17
02:53:56
247
11111
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #11111
Male 
10:14:34
10:14:34
Male
Master 2 Men Team
coco up
10:14:34
22
Mauritius
16.3 km/h
03:36:18
03:44:18
02:53:57
24
12222
Daniel CHANE FOC
Daniel CHANE FOC #12222
Male 
06:24:42
06:24:42
Male
Master 2 Men Team
CYCLOZONE
06:24:45
2
Reunion
26.0 km/h
02:18:25
02:14:45
01:51:31
25
12111
Olivier VERNATON
Olivier VERNATON #12111
Male 
06:24:44
06:24:44
Male
Master 2 Men Team
CYCLOZONE
06:24:45
2
Reunion
26.0 km/h
02:18:24
02:14:48
01:51:31
223
96222
Gustav GOUWS
Gustav GOUWS #96222
Male 
09:24:17
09:24:17
Male
Buffalo Team
Desert Gecko
09:24:18
4
South Africa
17.8 km/h
03:14:03
03:21:36
02:48:36
224
96111
Victor PROBERT
Victor PROBERT #96111
Male 
09:24:18
09:24:18
Male
Buffalo Team
Desert Gecko
09:24:18
4
Mauritius
17.8 km/h
03:14:03
03:21:37
02:48:37
157
13222
Henry Stoltz
Henry Stoltz #13222
Male 
08:09:27
08:09:27
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Dopestrong
08:28:41
15
South Africa
20.5 km/h
02:52:47
02:57:15
02:19:25
181
13111
Wickus SMIT
Wickus SMIT #13111
Male 
08:28:41
08:28:41
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Dopestrong
08:28:41
15
Mauritius
19.7 km/h
02:52:47
03:16:28
02:19:25
248
14111
Stephane ROUSSELIN
Stephane ROUSSELIN #14111
Male 
10:16:15
10:16:15
Male
Elite Men Team
Ducray Lenoir Team
10:16:16
23
Mauritius
16.3 km/h
03:40:31
03:55:04
02:40:39
249
14222
Nicolas BEESELA
Nicolas BEESELA #14222
Male 
10:16:16
10:16:16
Male
Elite Men Team
Ducray Lenoir Team
10:16:16
23
Mauritius
16.3 km/h
03:40:31
03:55:05
02:40:40
124
93111
Didier SELVON
Didier SELVON #93111
Male 
07:49:37
07:49:37
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Electrobike Adventure
07:49:37
11
Mauritius
21.3 km/h
02:49:33
02:45:50
02:14:13
125
93222
Sebastien OLLIVIER
Sebastien OLLIVIER #93222
Male 
07:49:37
07:49:37
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Electrobike Adventure
07:49:37
11
Mauritius
21.3 km/h
02:49:33
02:45:50
02:14:13
183
15111
Daryl JORGENSEN
Daryl JORGENSEN #15111
Male 
08:30:14
08:30:14
Male
Master 2 Men Team
ERIS
08:30:14
16
Mauritius
19.6 km/h
02:59:53
03:06:49
02:23:31
184
15222
David LASHBROOK
David LASHBROOK #15222
Male 
08:30:14
08:30:14
Male
Master 2 Men Team
ERIS
08:30:14
16
United Kingdom
19.6 km/h
02:59:53
03:06:49
02:23:31
116
84222
Gregory PASSEE
Gregory PASSEE #84222
Male 
07:45:15
07:45:15
Male
Elite Men Team
Espace Maison Team
07:45:15
15
Mauritius
21.5 km/h
02:58:06
02:40:33
02:06:34
117
84111
Guillaume LOUISON
Guillaume LOUISON #84111
Male 
07:45:15
07:45:15
Male
Elite Men Team
Espace Maison Team
07:45:15
15
Mauritius
21.5 km/h
02:58:07
02:40:33
02:06:34
206
17222
Jan MARAIS
Jan MARAIS #17222
Male 
08:57:43
08:57:43
Male
Elite Men Team
Far From Home
South Africa
18.6 km/h
02:58:04
03:22:37
02:37:01
202
18222
Camille CHASTEAU
Camille CHASTEAU #18222
Female 
08:56:35
08:56:35
Female
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
08:56:36
5
Mauritius
18.7 km/h
03:14:08
03:06:57
02:35:29
203
18111
Christophe CHASTEAU
Christophe CHASTEAU #18111
Male 
08:56:36
08:56:36
Male
Mixed Team
Father & Daughter
08:56:36
5
Mauritius
18.7 km/h
03:14:08
03:06:57
02:35:30
199
74222
Jean Philippe TYACK
Jean Philippe TYACK #74222
Male 
08:49:15
08:49:15
Male
Master 2 Men Team
FTL
08:49:15
18
Mauritius
18.9 km/h
03:02:48
03:16:52
02:29:33
200
74111
Jean Michel CAROSIN
Jean Michel CAROSIN #74111
Male 
08:49:15
08:49:15
Male
Master 2 Men Team
FTL
08:49:15
18
Mauritius
18.9 km/h
03:02:48
03:16:53
02:29:33
166
20111
Alia GRIFFON MONNET
Alia GRIFFON MONNET #20111
Female 
08:16:46
08:16:46
Female
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
08:16:46
4
Reunion
20.2 km/h
02:46:27
02:53:23
02:36:55
167
20222
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #20222
Male 
08:16:46
08:16:46
Male
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
08:16:46
4
Reunion
20.2 km/h
02:46:27
02:53:23
02:36:55
207
21222
Julie SAUZIER
Julie SAUZIER #21222
Female 
08:59:35
08:59:35
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
08:59:35
2
Mauritius
18.6 km/h
03:07:57
03:21:14
02:30:23
208
21111
Julie DESVAUX
Julie DESVAUX #21111
Female 
08:59:35
08:59:35
Female
Elite Women Team
Julie's League
08:59:35
2
Mauritius
18.6 km/h
03:07:57
03:21:15
02:30:23
237
22111
Bernard ROODE
Bernard ROODE #22111
Male 
09:49:01
09:49:01
Male
Mixed Team
Krokodille
09:49:03
8
South Africa
17.0 km/h
03:35:14
03:29:39
02:44:07
238
22222
Suzette ROODE
Suzette ROODE #22222
Female 
09:49:03
09:49:03
Female
Mixed Team
Krokodille
09:49:03
8
South Africa
17.0 km/h
03:35:14
03:29:40
02:44:07
82
23222
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #23222
Male 
07:19:48
07:19:48
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
07:19:49
7
Mauritius
22.8 km/h
02:42:32
02:34:36
02:02:39
83
23111
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #23111
Male 
07:19:48
07:19:48
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
07:19:49
7
Mauritius
22.8 km/h
02:42:33
02:34:35
02:02:39
180
24222
Jimmy DUBARD
Jimmy DUBARD #24222
Male 
08:28:22
08:28:22
Male
Elite Men Team
LES BABOUK
Reunion
19.7 km/h
03:03:06
02:55:40
02:29:36
250
25111
Kunal GOPALEEA
Kunal GOPALEEA #25111
Male 
10:18:06
10:18:06
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Licornasses
10:18:07
24
Mauritius
16.2 km/h
03:36:49
03:47:43
02:53:32
251
25222
Matteo BORELLI
Matteo BORELLI #25222
Male 
10:18:07
10:18:07
Male
Elite Men Team
Les Licornasses
10:18:07
24
Mauritius
16.2 km/h
03:36:49
03:47:44
02:53:33
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (280 items)
© 2023