Cell C Arabella MTB Challenge
23/04/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km Day 1
50km Day 2
GC 50Km
15km Day 1
15km Day 2
GC 15Km
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
508
Robyn Walker
Robyn Walker #508
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
Wave 1
523
Nima Steyn
Nima Steyn #523
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
593
Gerhard Booysen
Gerhard Booysen #593
Male Grand Master
Entered
Entered
Grand Master
Male
Wave 1
584
CLAUDIO DE GOUVEIA
CLAUDIO DE GOUVEIA #584
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
578
Belinda Dunn
Belinda Dunn #578
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
574
Ross Faragher-Thomas
Ross Faragher-Thomas #574
Male Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Male
Wave 1
573
Summer Faragher-Thomas
Summer Faragher-Thomas #573
Female Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Female
Wave 1
572
Nicole Feltman
Nicole Feltman #572
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
571
Bertie Fisher
Bertie Fisher #571
Male Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Male
Wave 1
567
Tania Harrison
Tania Harrison #567
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
566
Vanessa Haywood
Vanessa Haywood #566
Female Sub Vet
Entered
Entered
Sub Vet
Female
Wave 1
549
Annemarie Mosca
Annemarie Mosca #549
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
548
Alec Mosca
Alec Mosca #548
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
545
Christie Nel
Christie Nel #545
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
544
Fatima Nosarka
Fatima Nosarka #544
Female Sub Vet
Entered
Entered
Sub Vet
Female
Wave 1
553
Lou-Anne Lubbe
Lou-Anne Lubbe #553
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
552
Hannai-Simone Lubbe
Hannai-Simone Lubbe #552
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
539
Reece Schoeman
Reece Schoeman #539
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
532
kai trentini
kai trentini #532
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
69
524
Chrizel Ward
Chrizel Ward #524
Female Vet
03:00:11
03:00:11
11
(35)
Vet
11
Female
35
Wave 1
68
538
Mandy Siebers
Mandy Siebers #538
Female Sub Vet
02:03:51
02:03:51
11
(34)
Sub Vet
11
Female
34
Wave 1
67
537
Robyn Siebers
Robyn Siebers #537
Female Senior
02:03:49
02:03:49
4
(33)
Senior
4
Female
33
Wave 1
66
547
Helena Mouton
Helena Mouton #547
Female Sub Vet
02:03:32
02:03:32
10
(32)
Sub Vet
10
Female
32
Wave 1
65
592
Beverley Burchell
Beverley Burchell #592
Female Master
02:03:19
02:03:19
6
(31)
Master
6
Female
31
Wave 1
64
502
Candice Porter
Candice Porter #502
Female Senior
01:55:44
01:55:44
3
(30)
Senior
3
Female
30
Wave 1
63
534
Eloise Swarts
Eloise Swarts #534
Female Vet
01:54:42
01:54:42
10
(29)
Vet
10
Female
29
Wave 1
62
543
Edward Olivier
Edward Olivier #543
Male Sub Vet
01:54:40
01:54:40
5
(34)
Sub Vet
5
Male
34
Wave 1
61
600
Habiba Attala
Habiba Attala #600
Female Sub Vet
01:53:37
01:53:37
9
(28)
Sub Vet
9
Female
28
Wave 1
60
577
Amr Elsayed
Amr Elsayed #577
Male Vet
01:53:37
01:53:37
10
(33)
Vet
10
Male
33
Wave 1
59
501
Anne Pienaar
Anne Pienaar #501
Female Grand Master
01:51:52
01:51:52
1
(27)
Grand Master
1
Female
27
Wave 1
58
562
Ylandre James
Ylandre James #562
Female Vet
01:48:19
01:48:19
9
(26)
Vet
9
Female
26
Wave 1
57
575
Hudson Falala
Hudson Falala #575
Male Sub Vet
01:47:17
01:47:17
4
(32)
Sub Vet
4
Male
32
Wave 1
56
541
Chelsea Perry
Chelsea Perry #541
Female Senior
01:45:35
01:45:35
2
(25)
Senior
2
Female
25
Wave 1
55
535
Steven Strydom
Steven Strydom #535
Male Senior
01:45:33
01:45:33
8
(31)
Senior
8
Male
31
Wave 1
54
561
Loynes Jenkerson
Loynes Jenkerson #561
Male Vet
01:44:35
01:44:35
9
(30)
Vet
9
Male
30
Wave 1
53
559
Darcy Jenkerson
Darcy Jenkerson #559
Male Youth
01:44:35
01:44:35
9
(29)
Youth
9
Male
29
Wave 1
52
557
Wolfram Klingenberg
Wolfram Klingenberg #557
Male Senior
01:39:52
01:39:52
7
(28)
Senior
7
Male
28
Wave 1
51
589
James Coutts
James Coutts #589
Male Vet
01:39:41
01:39:41
8
(27)
Vet
8
Male
27
Wave 1
50
587
Connor Coutts
Connor Coutts #587
Male Youth
01:39:40
01:39:40
8
(26)
Youth
8
Male
26
Wave 1
49
560
Kade Jenkerson
Kade Jenkerson #560
Male Youth
01:39:39
01:39:39
7
(25)
Youth
7
Male
25
Wave 1
48
527
Ryan Ventura
Ryan Ventura #527
Male Youth
01:37:15
01:37:15
6
(24)
Youth
6
Male
24
Wave 1
47
528
Natasha Ventura
Natasha Ventura #528
Female Master
01:37:13
01:37:13
5
(24)
Master
5
Female
24
Wave 1
46
599
Stoffel Benzien
Stoffel Benzien #599
Male Sub Vet
01:35:30
01:35:30
3
(23)
Sub Vet
3
Male
23
Wave 1
45
542
Kerrin Pass
Kerrin Pass #542
Female Senior
01:31:12
01:31:12
1
(23)
Senior
1
Female
23
Wave 1
44
521
Sue Baker
Sue Baker #521
Female Master
01:30:45
01:30:45
4
(22)
Master
4
Female
22
Wave 1
43
588
Rebecca Coutts
Rebecca Coutts #588
Female Vet
01:30:39
01:30:39
8
(21)
Vet
8
Female
21
Wave 1
42
533
Netta Theron
Netta Theron #533
Female Master
01:29:16
01:29:16
3
(20)
Master
3
Female
20
Wave 1
41
558
Izelle Kleinhans
Izelle Kleinhans #558
Female Sub Vet
01:29:14
01:29:14
8
(19)
Sub Vet
8
Female
19
Wave 1
40
551
Liesle Marx
Liesle Marx #551
Female Sub Vet
01:29:13
01:29:13
7
(18)
Sub Vet
7
Female
18
Wave 1
39
530
nadine van taak
nadine van taak #530
Female Vet
01:27:01
01:27:01
7
(17)
Vet
7
Female
17
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023