Cell C Arabella MTB Challenge
23/04/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
50km Day 1
50km Day 2
GC 50Km
15km Day 1
15km Day 2
GC 15Km
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
61
600
Habiba Attala
Habiba Attala #600
Female Sub Vet
01:53:37
01:53:37
9
(28)
Sub Vet
9
Female
28
Wave 1
46
599
Stoffel Benzien
Stoffel Benzien #599
Male Sub Vet
01:35:30
01:35:30
3
(23)
Sub Vet
3
Male
23
Wave 1
8
598
JP Beukes
JP Beukes #598
Male Sub Vet
01:03:52
01:03:52
1
(5)
Sub Vet
1
Male
5
Wave 1
18
597
Izak Bezuidenhout
Izak Bezuidenhout #597
Male Vet
01:13:21
01:13:21
2
(13)
Vet
2
Male
13
Wave 1
35
596
Kirsten Blumers
Kirsten Blumers #596
Female Vet
01:25:04
01:25:04
5
(14)
Vet
5
Female
14
Wave 1
15
595
Renate Blumers
Renate Blumers #595
Female Youth
01:07:41
01:07:41
1
(5)
Youth
1
Female
5
Wave 1
36
594
Beate Blumers
Beate Blumers #594
Female Youth
01:25:05
01:25:05
2
(15)
Youth
2
Female
15
Wave 1
593
Gerhard Booysen
Gerhard Booysen #593
Male Grand Master
Entered
Entered
Grand Master
Male
Wave 1
65
592
Beverley Burchell
Beverley Burchell #592
Female Master
02:03:19
02:03:19
6
(31)
Master
6
Female
31
Wave 1
26
591
Stephanie Cherry
Stephanie Cherry #591
Female Vet
01:20:10
01:20:10
2
(8)
Vet
2
Female
8
Wave 1
51
589
James Coutts
James Coutts #589
Male Vet
01:39:41
01:39:41
8
(27)
Vet
8
Male
27
Wave 1
43
588
Rebecca Coutts
Rebecca Coutts #588
Female Vet
01:30:39
01:30:39
8
(21)
Vet
8
Female
21
Wave 1
50
587
Connor Coutts
Connor Coutts #587
Male Youth
01:39:40
01:39:40
8
(26)
Youth
8
Male
26
Wave 1
9
586
Xander De Bruin
Xander De Bruin #586
Male Youth
01:04:53
01:04:53
2
(6)
Youth
2
Male
6
Wave 1
5
585
Margarethe De cafmeyer
Margarethe De cafmeyer #585
Female Vet
01:01:14
01:01:14
1
(3)
Vet
1
Female
3
Wave 1
584
CLAUDIO DE GOUVEIA
CLAUDIO DE GOUVEIA #584
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
34
583
Marlene De Klerk
Marlene De Klerk #583
Female Vet
01:24:10
01:24:10
4
(13)
Vet
4
Female
13
Wave 1
33
582
Russel De Klerk
Russel De Klerk #582
Male Youth
01:24:10
01:24:10
4
(21)
Youth
4
Male
21
Wave 1
31
581
Zelda De Paiva
Zelda De Paiva #581
Female Vet
01:23:44
01:23:44
3
(12)
Vet
3
Female
12
Wave 1
10
580
Andre De Waal
Andre De Waal #580
Male Vet
01:05:36
01:05:36
1
(7)
Vet
1
Male
7
Wave 1
11
579
Albie de Waal
Albie de Waal #579
Male Youth
01:05:36
01:05:36
3
(8)
Youth
3
Male
8
Wave 1
578
Belinda Dunn
Belinda Dunn #578
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
60
577
Amr Elsayed
Amr Elsayed #577
Male Vet
01:53:37
01:53:37
10
(33)
Vet
10
Male
33
Wave 1
4
576
Marina Evans
Marina Evans #576
Female Sub Vet
01:00:58
01:00:58
2
(2)
Sub Vet
2
Female
2
Wave 1
57
575
Hudson Falala
Hudson Falala #575
Male Sub Vet
01:47:17
01:47:17
4
(32)
Sub Vet
4
Male
32
Wave 1
574
Ross Faragher-Thomas
Ross Faragher-Thomas #574
Male Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Male
Wave 1
573
Summer Faragher-Thomas
Summer Faragher-Thomas #573
Female Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Female
Wave 1
572
Nicole Feltman
Nicole Feltman #572
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
571
Bertie Fisher
Bertie Fisher #571
Male Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Male
Wave 1
22
570
Sheryl Fowles
Sheryl Fowles #570
Female Master
01:14:12
01:14:12
1
(7)
Master
1
Female
7
Wave 1
1
569
Liezel Gey van Pittius
Liezel Gey van Pittius #569
Female Sub Vet
00:58:46
00:58:46
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
Wave 1
21
568
Nezaam Harris
Nezaam Harris #568
Male Vet
01:14:11
01:14:11
4
(15)
Vet
4
Male
15
Wave 1
567
Tania Harrison
Tania Harrison #567
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
566
Vanessa Haywood
Vanessa Haywood #566
Female Sub Vet
Entered
Entered
Sub Vet
Female
Wave 1
25
565
Owen Henderson
Owen Henderson #565
Male Vet
01:18:09
01:18:09
6
(18)
Vet
6
Male
18
Wave 1
29
564
Emily House
Emily House #564
Female Sub Vet
01:22:41
01:22:41
6
(10)
Sub Vet
6
Female
10
Wave 1
58
562
Ylandre James
Ylandre James #562
Female Vet
01:48:19
01:48:19
9
(26)
Vet
9
Female
26
Wave 1
54
561
Loynes Jenkerson
Loynes Jenkerson #561
Male Vet
01:44:35
01:44:35
9
(30)
Vet
9
Male
30
Wave 1
49
560
Kade Jenkerson
Kade Jenkerson #560
Male Youth
01:39:39
01:39:39
7
(25)
Youth
7
Male
25
Wave 1
53
559
Darcy Jenkerson
Darcy Jenkerson #559
Male Youth
01:44:35
01:44:35
9
(29)
Youth
9
Male
29
Wave 1
41
558
Izelle Kleinhans
Izelle Kleinhans #558
Female Sub Vet
01:29:14
01:29:14
8
(19)
Sub Vet
8
Female
19
Wave 1
52
557
Wolfram Klingenberg
Wolfram Klingenberg #557
Male Senior
01:39:52
01:39:52
7
(28)
Senior
7
Male
28
Wave 1
19
556
Adel Klotz
Adel Klotz #556
Female Sub Vet
01:14:09
01:14:09
4
(6)
Sub Vet
4
Female
6
Wave 1
30
555
Justine Laver
Justine Laver #555
Female Master
01:23:30
01:23:30
2
(11)
Master
2
Female
11
Wave 1
37
554
Roelien Lourens
Roelien Lourens #554
Female Vet
01:26:14
01:26:14
6
(16)
Vet
6
Female
16
Wave 1
553
Lou-Anne Lubbe
Lou-Anne Lubbe #553
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
552
Hannai-Simone Lubbe
Hannai-Simone Lubbe #552
Female Senior
Entered
Entered
Senior
Female
Wave 1
40
551
Liesle Marx
Liesle Marx #551
Female Sub Vet
01:29:13
01:29:13
7
(18)
Sub Vet
7
Female
18
Wave 1
549
Annemarie Mosca
Annemarie Mosca #549
Female Vet
Entered
Entered
Vet
Female
Wave 1
548
Alec Mosca
Alec Mosca #548
Male Youth
Entered
Entered
Youth
Male
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023