Berg&Bush 2-Day
24/06/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (628 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Race No
Overall Team Pos
Team Result
Team
Team Type
Team Pos
Name
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
No Stages
Stage 1
Stage 2
2003-1
Solo 2003
Solo Lady
Rene DE VILLIERS
Rene DE VILLIERS #2003-1
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2017-1
Solo 2017
Solo Men
Hubert JARLET
Hubert JARLET #2017-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2014-1
Solo 2014
Solo Lady
Liesl SPARG
Liesl SPARG #2014-1
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2027-1
Solo 2027
Solo Men
Frank SIMONETTI
Frank SIMONETTI #2027-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2037-1
Solo 2037
Solo Men
Stephan LOUW
Stephan LOUW #2037-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2052-1
Solo 2052
Solo Men
Matthew DALLING
Matthew DALLING #2052-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2068-1
Solo 2068
Solo Men
Gustav BOTES
Gustav BOTES #2068-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2025-1
Solo 2025
Solo Lady
Annelize SMIT
Annelize SMIT #2025-1
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
0
2034-1
Solo 2034
Solo Lady
Debbie CUNNINGHAM
Debbie CUNNINGHAM #2034-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2086-1
Solo 2086
Solo Men
Wesley TOL
Wesley TOL #2086-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2087-1
Solo 2087
Solo Lady
Tanith VAN DRUTEN
Tanith VAN DRUTEN #2087-1
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
0
2282-1
Byron TAYLOR
Byron TAYLOR #2282-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2095-1
Solo 2095
Solo Men
Ellick STEYN
Ellick STEYN #2095-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2101-1
Solo 2101
Solo Men
Jarno ELS
Jarno ELS #2101-1
Male Senior
Senior
Male
0
2116-1
Solo 2116
Solo Men
Vaughan CORLETT
Vaughan CORLETT #2116-1
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
0
2118-1
Solo 2118
Solo Lady
Alex HILL
Alex HILL #2118-1
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2124-1
Solo 2124
Solo Men
Johan MARSHALL
Johan MARSHALL #2124-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2210-1
Morne NEL
Morne NEL #2210-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2216-1
Team UMP
Mixed Team
Willette BOTES
Willette BOTES #2216-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2216-2
Team UMP
Mixed Team
Johan BRUTON
Johan BRUTON #2216-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2227-1
The Chubby Thugs
Mens Team
Alan VAN DER VYVER
Alan VAN DER VYVER #2227-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2227-2
The Chubby Thugs
Mens Team
Keith VAN DYK
Keith VAN DYK #2227-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2249-1
Whizzing Woodies
Mixed Team
Simon WOODLAND
Simon WOODLAND #2249-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2249-2
Whizzing Woodies
Mixed Team
Victoria WOODLAND
Victoria WOODLAND #2249-2
Female Youth
Youth
Female
0
2238-1
Team Beam me up Scotty
Husband & Wife
Lisa NEL
Lisa NEL #2238-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2272-1
Team Lanham-Love
Mens Team
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE #2272-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2272-2
Team Lanham-Love
Mens Team
Kieran LANHAM-LOVE
Kieran LANHAM-LOVE #2272-2
Male Senior
Senior
Male
0
2287-1
Solo 22871
Solo Men
Joshua DALLING
Joshua DALLING #2287-1
Male Junior
Junior
Male
0
2303-2
Solo 23032
Solo Men
Luke BARNARD
Luke BARNARD #2303-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
0
2322-1
Raptor Racers
Mens Team
Evan OLIVIER
Evan OLIVIER #2322-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2322-2
Raptor Racers
Mens Team
Jacques VORSTER
Jacques VORSTER #2322-2
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2122-1
Solo 2122
Solo Men
G LOCKE
G LOCKE #2122-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2214-2
Marlize FEINSTEIN
Marlize FEINSTEIN #2214-2
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2315-1
Parker Squared
Mixed Team
Brett PARKER
Brett PARKER #2315-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2315-2
Parker Squared
Mixed Team
Sara PARKER
Sara PARKER #2315-2
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2032-1
Solo 2032
Solo Men
Manuel STERNHEIMER
Manuel STERNHEIMER #2032-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2345-2
Mike BROMILOW
Mike BROMILOW #2345-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2375-1
The Mac Nicols
Mixed Team
Colleen MAC NICOL
Colleen MAC NICOL #2375-1
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2375-2
The Mac Nicols
Mixed Team
Ian MAC NICOL
Ian MAC NICOL #2375-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2376-1
Solo 23761
Solo Men
Tim JOLLEY
Tim JOLLEY #2376-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2389-1
SFB Ballies
Mens Team
Erik HANSEN
Erik HANSEN #2389-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2389-2
SFB Ballies
Mens Team
Deon BOSHOFF
Deon BOSHOFF #2389-2
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
0
2390-1
Psyclepaths
Mens Team
Greg TOPP
Greg TOPP #2390-1
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
0
2390-2
Psyclepaths
Mens Team
Philippe MORETONAS
Philippe MORETONAS #2390-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2384-1
Pot Stirrers
Mens Team
Jack MACKENZIE
Jack MACKENZIE #2384-1
Male Senior
Senior
Male
0
2384-2
Pot Stirrers
Mens Team
Wesley REDINGER
Wesley REDINGER #2384-2
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2412-1
Garth VAN DRUTEN
Garth VAN DRUTEN #2412-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2343-2
Ivan THUYNSMA
Ivan THUYNSMA #2343-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2423-1
Wahl and Chrisna
Mixed Team
Wahl VORSTER
Wahl VORSTER #2423-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2423-2
Wahl and Chrisna
Mixed Team
Chrisna VORSTER
Chrisna VORSTER #2423-2
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
0
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (628 items)
© 2023