Berg&Bush 2-Day
24/06/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Race No
Overall Team Pos
Team Result
Team
Team Type
Team Pos
Name
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
No Stages
Stage 1
Stage 2
2354-2
1
04:37:23
Duffdogs United
Father / Teen
1
Luke DUFFIN
Luke DUFFIN #2354-2
Male Youth
Youth
1
Male
1
2
02:17:26
02:19:55
2303-1
2
04:38:54
Solo 23031
Solo Men
1
Samuel MCINTOSH
Samuel MCINTOSH #2303-1
Male Youth
Youth
2
Male
3
2
02:17:19
02:21:35
2291-2
5
04:55:38
Matt&Nic
Father / Teen
2
Matthew DICKENS
Matthew DICKENS #2291-2
Male Youth
Youth
3
Male
9
2
02:31:03
02:24:34
2228-2
21
05:23:33
Mitchell Racing
Father / Teen
3
Ethan MITCHELL
Ethan MITCHELL #2228-2
Male Youth
Youth
4
Male
31
2
02:41:46
02:41:46
2284-2
30
05:41:30
Cat Man
Father / Teen
4
Joe MANICOM
Joe MANICOM #2284-2
Male Youth
Youth
5
Male
46
2
02:51:17
02:50:13
2352-2
47
05:55:39
Maluti Vikings
Bush Baby Boys
3
Christiaan DE WET
Christiaan DE WET #2352-2
Male Youth
Youth
6
Male
68
2
03:00:04
02:55:34
2352-1
47
05:55:39
Maluti Vikings
Bush Baby Boys
3
Enrico KENNEDY
Enrico KENNEDY #2352-1
Male Youth
Youth
7
Male
69
2
03:00:04
02:55:34
2404-1
65
06:13:15
Trek 2 Track
Bush Baby Boys
4
Aw BURGERS
Aw BURGERS #2404-1
Male Youth
Youth
8
Male
97
2
03:03:57
03:09:17
2404-2
65
06:13:15
Trek 2 Track
Bush Baby Boys
4
Jenne BLOK
Jenne BLOK #2404-2
Male Youth
Youth
9
Male
98
2
03:03:56
03:09:17
2203-2
68
06:15:21
Traveling Wilburys
Father / Teen
8
Henré ESTERHUIZEN
Henré ESTERHUIZEN #2203-2
Male Youth
Youth
10
Male
104
2
03:06:59
03:08:21
2288-2
82
06:22:57
Mountain Maniacs
Father / Teen
9
Caleb WEBB
Caleb WEBB #2288-2
Male Youth
Youth
11
Male
123
2
03:15:30
03:07:24
2287-2
135
06:56:57
Solo 22872
Solo Men
47
Alistair DALLING
Alistair DALLING #2287-2
Male Youth
Youth
12
Male
206
2
03:03:44
03:53:13
2266-2
151
07:06:12
Mellins i.Style
Father / Teen
14
Shaun PIENAAR
Shaun PIENAAR #2266-2
Male Youth
Youth
13
Male
234
2
03:46:05
03:20:00
2267-2
152
07:06:15
QSITE
Father / Teen
15
Michael BADENHORST
Michael BADENHORST #2267-2
Male Youth
Youth
14
Male
235
2
03:46:08
03:20:03
2240-2
180
07:25:44
JAK's Tracks
Father / Teen
17
Kaleb NIEUWENHUIZEN
Kaleb NIEUWENHUIZEN #2240-2
Male Youth
Youth
15
Male
277
2
03:44:22
03:41:20
2446-1
Melokuhle ZUMA
Melokuhle ZUMA #2446-1
Male Youth
Youth
16
Male
311
2
04:02:41
03:45:01
2241-1
220
08:14:25
M & M
Mens Team
60
Gregory MARTENS
Gregory MARTENS #2241-1
Male Youth
Youth
17
Male
330
2
04:07:26
04:06:58
2444-1
257
09:01:15
Go House
Father / Teen
18
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #2444-1
Male Youth
Youth
18
Male
370
2
04:05:59
04:55:14
2310-2
270
09:20:27
Clean Sweepers
Father / Teen
20
Joshua SNYMAN
Joshua SNYMAN #2310-2
Male Youth
Youth
19
Male
394
2
05:02:30
04:17:57
2303-2
Solo 23032
Solo Men
Luke BARNARD
Luke BARNARD #2303-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
0
2308-2
Sweepers
Father / Teen
Connor BERTZ
Connor BERTZ #2308-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
1
04:17:56
2446-2
Slindelo NYEMBE
Slindelo NYEMBE #2446-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
0
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023