Berg&Bush 2-Day
24/06/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Race No
Overall Team Pos
Team Result
Team
Team Type
Team Pos
Name
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
No Stages
Stage 1
Stage 2
2247-2
05:10:57
Go Go Goggos
E-Bike Team
1
Hildegard SETZKORN
Hildegard SETZKORN #2247-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
1
Female
1
2
02:39:54
02:30:59
2247-1
05:10:57
Go Go Goggos
E-Bike Team
1
Christelle LE ROUX
Christelle LE ROUX #2247-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
2
Female
2
2
02:39:56
02:31:01
2414-2
05:48:09
MegaPile
E-Bike Team
3
Megan PILE
Megan PILE #2414-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
3
Female
9
2
02:51:55
02:56:14
2300-1
06:18:16
Le Brons
E-Bike Team
7
Jaclyn KAPP
Jaclyn KAPP #2300-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
4
Female
20
2
03:11:47
03:06:26
2204-2
06:19:00
Good Cop Bad Cop
E-Bike Team
8
Beverly MCKENNA
Beverly MCKENNA #2204-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
5
Female
21
2
03:10:26
03:08:33
2204-1
06:19:00
Good Cop Bad Cop
E-Bike Team
8
Joanne BADENHORST
Joanne BADENHORST #2204-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
6
Female
22
2
03:10:26
03:08:34
2280-2
06:25:05
FultonFam
E-Bike Team
9
Shann FULTON
Shann FULTON #2280-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
7
Female
25
2
03:10:27
03:14:33
2209-2
06:40:34
Who's the boss
E-Bike Team
10
Lori MANSON
Lori MANSON #2209-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
8
Female
33
2
03:21:31
03:19:02
2218-1
06:40:35
The d'R's
E-Bike Team
11
Natasha D'ENIS-ROWSON
Natasha D'ENIS-ROWSON #2218-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
9
Female
34
2
03:21:31
03:19:04
2379-1
06:54:22
Adept Stark
E-Bike Team
13
Glynis STARK
Glynis STARK #2379-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
10
Female
42
2
03:24:23
03:29:57
2011-1
07:07:59
Jelli Beans
E-Bike Team
15
Caroline SMIT
Caroline SMIT #2011-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
11
Female
47
2
03:35:00
03:32:58
2127-1
157
07:11:04
Solo 2127
Solo Lady
7
Sienna IOZZO
Sienna IOZZO #2127-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
12
Female
49
2
03:26:11
03:44:52
2394-2
07:32:46
Mr & Mrs Personality
E-Bike Team
17
Jeanne DE HEER
Jeanne DE HEER #2394-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
13
Female
57
2
03:34:45
03:58:00
2260-2
07:34:28
The Smiths
E-Bike Team
18
Nadine SMITH
Nadine SMITH #2260-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
14
Female
58
2
03:57:12
03:37:13
2351-2
07:43:52
The Thompsons
E-Bike Team
19
Angeli PARSONS
Angeli PARSONS #2351-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
15
Female
64
2
04:00:53
03:42:57
2075-1
235
08:25:20
Solo 2075
Solo Lady
11
Catherine HANAUER (JMBC)
Catherine HANAUER (JMBC) #2075-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
16
Female
92
2
04:08:21
04:16:59
2259-2
08:52:08
Northside2
E-Bike Team
22
Tahlita RUMNEY
Tahlita RUMNEY #2259-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
17
Female
106
2
04:44:22
04:07:45
2368-2
Dirt Roadie & Her Coach
E-Bike Team
Carol TURNBULL
Carol TURNBULL #2368-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
18
Female
113
2
05:34:36
04:16:59
2150-1
292
10:45:38
Solo 2150
Solo Lady
15
Nicky GREEN (SWEEP)
Nicky GREEN (SWEEP) #2150-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
19
Female
124
2
05:21:09
05:24:29
2366-2
Thumbs Up
E-Bike Team
Samantha HORN
Samantha HORN #2366-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
Female
1
04:04:10
2402-1
Holcroft
E-Bike Team
Wendy HOLCROFT
Wendy HOLCROFT #2402-1
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
Female
1
03:29:08
2201-2
Mr & Mrs Smith
E-Bike Team
Louise PARKER
Louise PARKER #2201-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
Female
1
04:33:58
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023