Berg&Bush 2-Day
24/06/2023
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (628 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Share
Race No
Overall Team Pos
Team Result
Team
Team Type
Team Pos
Name
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
No Stages
Stage 1
Stage 2
2025-1
Solo 2025
Solo Lady
Annelize SMIT
Annelize SMIT #2025-1
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
0
2027-1
Solo 2027
Solo Men
Frank SIMONETTI
Frank SIMONETTI #2027-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2032-1
Solo 2032
Solo Men
Manuel STERNHEIMER
Manuel STERNHEIMER #2032-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2034-1
Solo 2034
Solo Lady
Debbie CUNNINGHAM
Debbie CUNNINGHAM #2034-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2037-1
Solo 2037
Solo Men
Stephan LOUW
Stephan LOUW #2037-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2051-1
Solo 2051
Solo Men
Andrew CUNNINGHAM
Andrew CUNNINGHAM #2051-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
03:21:57
2052-1
Solo 2052
Solo Men
Matthew DALLING
Matthew DALLING #2052-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2068-1
Solo 2068
Solo Men
Gustav BOTES
Gustav BOTES #2068-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2086-1
Solo 2086
Solo Men
Wesley TOL
Wesley TOL #2086-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2087-1
Solo 2087
Solo Lady
Tanith VAN DRUTEN
Tanith VAN DRUTEN #2087-1
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
0
2095-1
Solo 2095
Solo Men
Ellick STEYN
Ellick STEYN #2095-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2101-1
Solo 2101
Solo Men
Jarno ELS
Jarno ELS #2101-1
Male Senior
Senior
Male
0
2106-1
Solo 2106
Solo Men
Jason WOLVERSON
Jason WOLVERSON #2106-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
05:01:28
2115-1
Solo 2115
Solo Lady
Mischa FRLJAK
Mischa FRLJAK #2115-1
Female Junior
Junior
Female
1
05:14:49
2116-1
Solo 2116
Solo Men
Vaughan CORLETT
Vaughan CORLETT #2116-1
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
0
2118-1
Solo 2118
Solo Lady
Alex HILL
Alex HILL #2118-1
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2122-1
Solo 2122
Solo Men
G LOCKE
G LOCKE #2122-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2124-1
Solo 2124
Solo Men
Johan MARSHALL
Johan MARSHALL #2124-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2201-2
Mr & Mrs Smith
E-Bike Team
Louise PARKER
Louise PARKER #2201-2
Female E-Bike
E-Bike
Female
1
04:33:58
2210-1
Morne NEL
Morne NEL #2210-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2214-2
Marlize FEINSTEIN
Marlize FEINSTEIN #2214-2
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2216-1
Team UMP
Mixed Team
Willette BOTES
Willette BOTES #2216-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2216-2
Team UMP
Mixed Team
Johan BRUTON
Johan BRUTON #2216-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2223-1
WBHO4
Mens Team
Christopher RYNINKS
Christopher RYNINKS #2223-1
Male Gr Master
Gr Master
Male
1
05:11:08
2227-1
The Chubby Thugs
Mens Team
Alan VAN DER VYVER
Alan VAN DER VYVER #2227-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2227-2
The Chubby Thugs
Mens Team
Keith VAN DYK
Keith VAN DYK #2227-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2238-1
Team Beam me up Scotty
Husband & Wife
Lisa NEL
Lisa NEL #2238-1
Female Vet
Vet
Female
0
2238-2
Team Beam me up Scotty
Husband & Wife
Rudi NEL
Rudi NEL #2238-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
05:14:53
2242-1
Nuclear
Mixed Team
Nicholas BAGLIONE
Nicholas BAGLIONE #2242-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
1
03:47:07
2242-2
Nuclear
Mixed Team
Lane BAGLIONE
Lane BAGLIONE #2242-2
Female Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Female
1
03:47:03
2249-1
Whizzing Woodies
Mixed Team
Simon WOODLAND
Simon WOODLAND #2249-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2249-2
Whizzing Woodies
Mixed Team
Victoria WOODLAND
Victoria WOODLAND #2249-2
Female Youth
Youth
Female
0
2272-1
Team Lanham-Love
Mens Team
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE
Bobby LANHAM-LOVE #2272-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2272-2
Team Lanham-Love
Mens Team
Kieran LANHAM-LOVE
Kieran LANHAM-LOVE #2272-2
Male Senior
Senior
Male
0
2282-1
Byron TAYLOR
Byron TAYLOR #2282-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2287-1
Solo 22871
Solo Men
Joshua DALLING
Joshua DALLING #2287-1
Male Junior
Junior
Male
0
2303-2
Solo 23032
Solo Men
Luke BARNARD
Luke BARNARD #2303-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
0
2308-1
Sweepers
Father / Teen
Justin BERTZ
Justin BERTZ #2308-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
04:17:56
2308-2
Sweepers
Father / Teen
Connor BERTZ
Connor BERTZ #2308-2
Male Youth
Youth
Male
1
04:17:56
2315-1
Parker Squared
Mixed Team
Brett PARKER
Brett PARKER #2315-1
Male Master
Master
Male
0
2315-2
Parker Squared
Mixed Team
Sara PARKER
Sara PARKER #2315-2
Female Master
Master
Female
0
2316-2
BoJac
Mens Team
Carl BOTHMA
Carl BOTHMA #2316-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
2322-1
Raptor Racers
Mens Team
Evan OLIVIER
Evan OLIVIER #2322-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2322-2
Raptor Racers
Mens Team
Jacques VORSTER
Jacques VORSTER #2322-2
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
0
2332-1
Steinweg Three
Big Buggers
Merwe GROBBLELAAR
Merwe GROBBLELAAR #2332-1
Male Sub-Vet
Sub-Vet
Male
1
04:56:54
2336-1
Steinweg Seven
Mens Team
Dewald VAN DER MERWE
Dewald VAN DER MERWE #2336-1
Male Master
Master
Male
1
04:02:14
2339-1
Solo 23391
Solo Men
Henry BROOK
Henry BROOK #2339-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
05:24:46
2343-2
Ivan THUYNSMA
Ivan THUYNSMA #2343-2
Male Vet
Vet
Male
0
2345-1
Jason LEE
Jason LEE #2345-1
Male Vet
Vet
Male
1
04:02:03
2345-2
Mike BROMILOW
Mike BROMILOW #2345-2
Male Master
Master
Male
0
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (628 items)
© 2023