PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Lite Stage 1
Lite Stage 2
Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (190 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
51
901
Graeme CRONJE
Graeme CRONJE #901
Male Mix
10:28:33
10:28:33
Mix
Male
Team TrailShreda
10:28:35
4
52
902
Suzan BOWMAN
Suzan BOWMAN #902
Female Mix
10:28:35
10:28:35
Mix
Female
Team TrailShreda
10:28:35
4
135
911
Kerry SUTHERLAND
Kerry SUTHERLAND #911
Female Wom
13:00:57
13:00:57
Wom
Female
Goldfactor
13:00:59
6
136
912
Elaine SEALE-MCKEND
Elaine SEALE-MCKEND #912
Female Wom
13:00:59
13:00:59
Wom
Female
Goldfactor
13:00:59
6
77
921
Mia VAN ROOYEN
Mia VAN ROOYEN #921
Female Mix
11:16:37
11:16:37
Mix
Female
TCS Energas
11:16:39
6
78
922
Andre HUMAN
Andre HUMAN #922
Male Mix
11:16:38
11:16:38
Mix
Male
TCS Energas
11:16:39
6
104
931
Gerhard SHAW
Gerhard SHAW #931
Male Tan
11:51:09
11:51:09
Tan
Male
Team Shaw
11:51:10
4
103
932
Dunette SHAW
Dunette SHAW #932
Female Tan
11:51:09
11:51:09
Tan
Female
Team Shaw
11:51:10
4
13
951
Steve COOKE
Steve COOKE #951
Male Sub
09:46:28
09:46:28
Sub
Male
Team Inspire
09:46:29
1
14
952
Trevor DAVIES
Trevor DAVIES #952
Male Sub
09:46:29
09:46:29
Sub
Male
Team Inspire
09:46:29
1
145
971
Justin VICTOR
Justin VICTOR #971
Male Men
13:12:42
13:12:42
Men
Male
Jelly donuts
13:12:49
14
146
972
Alti NEETHLING
Alti NEETHLING #972
Male Men
13:12:49
13:12:49
Men
Male
Jelly donuts
13:12:49
14
64
981
Dalene VAN DER LEEK
Dalene VAN DER LEEK #981
Female Wom
10:54:42
10:54:42
Wom
Female
Bell's Cycling LGE Midas
10:54:43
1
63
982
Vanessa BELL
Vanessa BELL #982
Female Wom
10:54:42
10:54:42
Wom
Female
Bell's Cycling LGE Midas
10:54:43
1
19
991
Dusty DAY
Dusty DAY #991
Male Men
09:49:08
09:49:08
Men
Male
Team Cycling Box
09:49:11
7
20
992
Jaco VAN DYK
Jaco VAN DYK #992
Male Men
09:49:09
09:49:09
Men
Male
Team Cycling Box
09:49:11
7
32
1001
Brendun BLOKLAND
Brendun BLOKLAND #1001
Male Men
09:57:49
09:57:49
Men
Male
Karan Beef 4
09:57:49
9
31
1002
Cliffard SMIT
Cliffard SMIT #1002
Male Men
09:57:43
09:57:43
Men
Male
Karan Beef 4
09:57:49
9
10
1011
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Alwyn STEENKAMP #1011
Male Men
09:43:53
09:43:53
Men
Male
Akata
09:43:53
5
9
1012
Stephan LOTTERING
Stephan LOTTERING #1012
Male Men
09:43:50
09:43:50
Men
Male
Akata
09:43:53
5
60
1021
Colin BRAIN
Colin BRAIN #1021
Male Mas
10:51:40
10:51:40
Mas
Male
Forever young
10:51:40
3
59
1022
Martijn MELLAART
Martijn MELLAART #1022
Male Mas
10:51:36
10:51:36
Mas
Male
Forever young
10:51:40
3
169
1031
Lynn MADELEY
Lynn MADELEY #1031
Female Mix
14:46:57
14:46:57
Mix
Female
Coach One Colnagos
14:47:01
17
171
1032
Alan EYLES
Alan EYLES #1032
Male Mix
14:47:01
14:47:01
Mix
Male
Coach One Colnagos
14:47:01
17
165
1051
Zaheeda ADAM
Zaheeda ADAM #1051
Female Mix
14:33:02
14:33:02
Mix
Female
PPS
14:33:36
16
166
1052
Rishaad HASSIM
Rishaad HASSIM #1052
Male Mix
14:33:36
14:33:36
Mix
Male
PPS
14:33:36
16
41
1061
Clintin COGZELL
Clintin COGZELL #1061
Male Men
10:20:41
10:20:41
Men
Male
PPS A and C
10:20:44
10
42
1062
Armandt JACOBS
Armandt JACOBS #1062
Male Men
10:20:44
10:20:44
Men
Male
PPS A and C
10:20:44
10
108
1071
Johan VAN DER MERWE
Johan VAN DER MERWE #1071
Male Mas
11:54:13
11:54:13
Mas
Male
PPS C & C
11:54:14
5
107
1072
Cloete MURRAY
Cloete MURRAY #1072
Male Mas
11:54:12
11:54:12
Mas
Male
PPS C & C
11:54:14
5
88
1081
Elmari DE WET
Elmari DE WET #1081
Female Wom
11:32:07
11:32:07
Wom
Female
PPS Ladies
11:32:07
2
87
1082
Michelle BENSON
Michelle BENSON #1082
Female Wom
11:32:06
11:32:06
Wom
Female
PPS Ladies
11:32:07
2
152
1091
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #1091
Male Men
13:31:16
13:31:16
Men
Male
Team Pro T Cycles
13:31:16
15
151
1092
Leon VILJOEN
Leon VILJOEN #1092
Male Men
13:31:14
13:31:14
Men
Male
Team Pro T Cycles
13:31:16
15
62
1101
Ben COETZEE
Ben COETZEE #1101
Male Vet
10:52:33
10:52:33
Vet
Male
BTN
10:52:34
4
61
1102
Cobus VAN DER LINDE
Cobus VAN DER LINDE #1102
Male Vet
10:52:33
10:52:33
Vet
Male
BTN
10:52:34
4
82
1111
Wayde KENNEDY
Wayde KENNEDY #1111
Male Sub
11:21:20
11:21:20
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
11:21:20
9
81
1112
Peter SWANEPOEL
Peter SWANEPOEL #1112
Male Sub
11:21:16
11:21:16
Sub
Male
PPS Sub Vets
11:21:20
9
120
1201
Steve SAUNDERS
Steve SAUNDERS #1201
Male Vet
12:26:12
12:26:12
Vet
Male
Watters
12:26:12
10
119
1202
Lynton SCORGIE
Lynton SCORGIE #1202
Male Vet
12:26:08
12:26:08
Vet
Male
Watters
12:26:12
10
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023