PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Lite Stage 1
Lite Stage 2
Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
94
302
Lisa CREWS
Lisa CREWS #302
Female Mix
11:40:42
11:40:42
Mix
Female
Everfair
11:40:43
7
168
311
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Christiaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #311
Male Mas
14:36:17
14:36:17
Mas
Male
MTB Kungwini
14:36:18
9
167
312
Hugo PRINSLOO
Hugo PRINSLOO #312
Male Mas
14:36:17
14:36:17
Mas
Male
MTB Kungwini
14:36:18
9
55
321
Tinie BONNET
Tinie BONNET #321
Male Sub
10:35:36
10:35:36
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
10:35:38
6
56
322
Kenton RHODES
Kenton RHODES #322
Male Sub
10:35:37
10:35:37
Sub
Male
Beer/Bike Balance
10:35:38
6
109
331
Sw JACOBSZ
Sw JACOBSZ #331
Male Vet
11:55:07
11:55:07
Vet
Male
Team Pirtek
11:55:08
8
110
332
Arrie PIENAAR
Arrie PIENAAR #332
Male Vet
11:55:07
11:55:07
Vet
Male
Team Pirtek
11:55:08
8
153
351
Natalie ROBBS
Natalie ROBBS #351
Female Mix
13:32:03
13:32:03
Mix
Female
Basil Pesto
43
361
Neil TIMM
Neil TIMM #361
Male Tan
10:21:10
10:21:10
Tan
Male
Timm Tandem
10:21:12
1
44
362
Bronwyn TIMM
Bronwyn TIMM #362
Female Tan
10:21:11
10:21:11
Tan
Female
Timm Tandem
10:21:12
1
15
371
Pieter AVENANT
Pieter AVENANT #371
Male Sub
09:46:59
09:46:59
Sub
Male
SHOCK AND PLANT
09:47:14
2
16
372
Heino VAN ZYL
Heino VAN ZYL #372
Male Sub
09:47:14
09:47:14
Sub
Male
SHOCK AND PLANT
09:47:14
2
71
381
Dale BATES
Dale BATES #381
Male Sub
11:01:30
11:01:30
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
11:01:30
7
70
382
Ricky REYNOLDS
Ricky REYNOLDS #382
Male Sub
11:01:29
11:01:29
Sub
Male
Small chain ring
11:01:30
7
126
391
Alan GISSING
Alan GISSING #391
Male Mas
12:34:07
12:34:07
Mas
Male
Grumpy and Grumpier
12:34:07
7
125
392
Graham CHAMBERLAIN
Graham CHAMBERLAIN #392
Male Mas
12:34:06
12:34:06
Mas
Male
Grumpy and Grumpier
12:34:07
7
185
401
Amanda THORNTON
Amanda THORNTON #401
Female Mix
16:34:09
16:34:09
Mix
Female
Grumpy & Mrs T
16:34:11
20
184
402
Andrew THORNTON
Andrew THORNTON #402
Male Mix
16:34:09
16:34:09
Mix
Male
Grumpy & Mrs T
16:34:11
20
143
411
Michelle DOYLE
Michelle DOYLE #411
Female Wom
13:11:42
13:11:42
Wom
Female
Marco Polo
13:11:46
7
144
412
Jillian MOOLENSCHOT
Jillian MOOLENSCHOT #412
Female Wom
13:11:45
13:11:45
Wom
Female
Marco Polo
13:11:46
7
128
421
Paul RUTKIEWICZ
Paul RUTKIEWICZ #421
Male Tan
12:36:53
12:36:53
Tan
Male
Tandem Downhill Junkies
12:36:53
5
127
422
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #422
Female Tan
12:36:51
12:36:51
Tan
Female
Tandem Downhill Junkies
12:36:53
5
149
431
Brandon HARCUS
Brandon HARCUS #431
Male Mix
13:26:28
13:26:28
Mix
Male
Hurricanes
13:26:30
13
150
432
Claudia HARCUS
Claudia HARCUS #432
Female Mix
13:26:30
13:26:30
Mix
Female
Hurricanes
13:26:30
13
130
441
Dave PARSONS
Dave PARSONS #441
Male Vet
12:40:40
12:40:40
Vet
Male
Daves.bike
12:40:41
12
129
442
Peter HERES
Peter HERES #442
Male Vet
12:40:40
12:40:40
Vet
Male
Daves.bike
12:40:41
12
124
451
Ivan DONCASTER
Ivan DONCASTER #451
Male Sub
12:31:22
12:31:22
Sub
Male
Velominatus
12:31:22
12
123
452
Paul COETZEE
Paul COETZEE #452
Male Sub
12:31:20
12:31:20
Sub
Male
Velominatus
12:31:22
12
172
461
Brent KORNER
Brent KORNER #461
Male Mas
14:49:27
14:49:27
Mas
Male
Wineos
14:49:31
10
173
462
Shaun HOLT
Shaun HOLT #462
Male Mas
14:49:31
14:49:31
Mas
Male
Wineos
14:49:31
10
99
471
Ronet HUMAN
Ronet HUMAN #471
Female Wom
11:47:12
11:47:12
Wom
Female
SMEC Ladies
11:47:15
4
100
472
Meghan BRINKLEY
Meghan BRINKLEY #472
Female Wom
11:47:15
11:47:15
Wom
Female
SMEC Ladies
11:47:15
4
29
481
Hein KRUGER
Hein KRUGER #481
Male Vet
09:54:19
09:54:19
Vet
Male
Kznteng
09:54:23
2
30
482
Miguel DOS SANTOS
Miguel DOS SANTOS #482
Male Vet
09:54:23
09:54:23
Vet
Male
Kznteng
09:54:23
2
112
491
Greg WITTSTOCK
Greg WITTSTOCK #491
Male Mas
11:57:37
11:57:37
Mas
Male
T3 Plastics
11:57:37
6
111
492
Vivien SA JOE
Vivien SA JOE #492
Female Mas
11:57:33
11:57:33
Mas
Female
T3 Plastics
11:57:37
6
98
501
Fanie BOOYSEN
Fanie BOOYSEN #501
Male Mix
11:45:25
11:45:25
Mix
Male
SPOEDNIX
11:45:25
8
97
502
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK #502
Female Mix
11:45:22
11:45:22
Mix
Female
SPOEDNIX
11:45:25
8
140
511
Pieter DE FREY
Pieter DE FREY #511
Male Vet
13:06:14
13:06:14
Vet
Male
Lynskey Lurkers
13:06:14
13
139
512
Grant FANDAM
Grant FANDAM #512
Male Vet
13:06:11
13:06:11
Vet
Male
Lynskey Lurkers
13:06:14
13
79
521
Johan PRETORIUS
Johan PRETORIUS #521
Male Sub
11:20:04
11:20:04
Sub
Male
2 Cousins
11:20:06
8
80
522
Chris MULLER
Chris MULLER #522
Male Sub
11:20:05
11:20:05
Sub
Male
2 Cousins
11:20:06
8
57
531
Mark SCHROEDER
Mark SCHROEDER #531
Male Men
10:42:20
10:42:20
Men
Male
TOF
10:42:24
11
58
532
Ryan WILLOUGHBY
Ryan WILLOUGHBY #532
Male Men
10:42:22
10:42:22
Men
Male
TOF
10:42:24
11
176
541
Colleen FANDAM
Colleen FANDAM #541
Female Wom
15:08:56
15:08:56
Wom
Female
Lycra & Lace
15:09:02
10
177
542
Pye CAETANO
Pye CAETANO #542
Female Wom
15:09:01
15:09:01
Wom
Female
Lycra & Lace
15:09:02
10
72
561
Luis JARDIM
Luis JARDIM #561
Male Vet
11:01:34
11:01:34
Vet
Male
Velo over 40
11:01:34
6
67
562
Gavin GREEN
Gavin GREEN #562
Male Vet
11:01:13
11:01:13
Vet
Male
Velo over 40
11:01:34
6
155
571
Peter GOWANS
Peter GOWANS #571
Male GM
13:47:59
13:47:59
GM
Male
GoMor
13:47:59
3
154
572
Charles MORRIS
Charles MORRIS #572
Male GM
13:47:59
13:47:59
GM
Male
GoMor
13:47:59
3
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023