TINMAN TRIATHLON
24/07/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge
Sprint
Mini
10KM Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
201
Berning ROBERTSON
Berning ROBERTSON #201
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
76
202
Cristy NORTH
Cristy NORTH #202
Female 25-29
01:56:24
01:56:24
5
(22)
25-29
5
Female
22
00:15:22
01:03:25
00:29:34
64
203
Catherine LUND
Catherine LUND #203
Female 35-39
01:44:50
01:44:50
4
(18)
35-39
4
Female
18
00:16:14
00:51:41
00:30:04
26
204
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #204
Male 6-17
01:28:28
01:28:28
4
(20)
6-17
4
Male
20
00:14:22
00:46:46
00:24:08
47
205
Sally VEENMAN
Sally VEENMAN #205
Female 45-49
01:41:32
01:41:32
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
00:16:04
00:49:46
00:29:31
40
207
Sebastian Crawford
Sebastian Crawford #207
Male 18-24
01:38:07
01:38:07
7
(30)
18-24
7
Male
30
00:11:25
00:47:29
00:35:45
11
208
Jarryd Fouche
Jarryd Fouche #208
Male 18-24
01:19:23
01:19:23
3
(6)
18-24
3
Male
6
00:11:57
00:41:39
00:21:35
23
209
Dale Allan
Dale Allan #209
Male 25-29
01:26:38
01:26:38
4
(17)
25-29
4
Male
17
00:14:24
00:42:12
00:24:10
2
210
Raymond Radebe
Raymond Radebe #210
Male 18-24
01:11:55
01:11:55
2
(2)
18-24
2
Male
2
00:11:58
00:37:53
00:19:49
13
211
Kelly Wood
Kelly Wood #211
Male 25-29
01:21:28
01:21:28
1
(8)
25-29
1
Male
8
00:09:26
00:44:47
00:24:14
24
212
Mario Zanningello
Mario Zanningello #212
Male 55-59
01:27:59
01:27:59
2
(18)
55-59
2
Male
18
00:12:27
00:42:31
00:28:37
38
213
Adlam
Adlam #213
Female 50-54
01:37:20
01:37:20
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
00:14:49
00:43:55
00:32:41
19
214
Daniella
Daniella #214
Female 6-17
01:25:08
01:25:08
1
(4)
6-17
1
Female
4
00:14:02
00:45:00
00:22:04
17
215
Phillip Pieterse
Phillip Pieterse #215
Male 25-29
01:24:57
01:24:57
3
(12)
25-29
3
Male
12
00:11:00
00:43:11
00:26:18
51
216
Steph Bentz
Steph Bentz #216
Female 40-44
01:41:33
01:41:33
3
(12)
40-44
3
Female
12
00:16:04
00:49:47
00:29:32
217
Sphesihle Hlengwa
Sphesihle Hlengwa #217
Male 6-17
Not started
Not started
6-17
Male
00:16:07
00:53:04
67
218
Linda Crslune
Linda Crslune #218
Female 25-29
01:46:02
01:46:02
4
(21)
25-29
4
Female
21
00:15:43
00:56:20
00:29:48
6
219
Vs
Vs #219
Mixed Team
01:15:20
01:15:20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
00:13:42
00:36:59
00:23:01
221
Rjoen Pieterschh
Rjoen Pieterschh #221
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
00:10:41
00:55:14
29
223
Chad Stevenson
Chad Stevenson #223
Male 6-17
01:30:17
01:30:17
5
(22)
6-17
5
Male
22
00:03:18
-00:01:50
00:23:12
88
1154
Warren SAUNDERS
Warren SAUNDERS #1154
Male 30-34
02:40:22
02:40:22
7
(58)
30-34
7
Male
58
00:16:38
01:12:35
01:00:20
61
1160
Shawn MEYER
Shawn MEYER #1160
Male 45-49
01:44:24
01:44:24
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
00:13:24
00:51:38
00:31:26
91
1165
Robyn BEGEMANN
Robyn BEGEMANN #1165
Female 25-29
02:52:10
02:52:10
10
(30)
25-29
10
Female
30
01:52:07
00:56:18
1167
Liza VAN ROOYEN
Liza VAN ROOYEN #1167
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
10
1192
Ilze WILLIAMS
Ilze WILLIAMS #1192
Female 40-44
01:16:46
01:16:46
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
00:12:04
00:36:51
00:23:16
1193
Gcina NGOBESE
Gcina NGOBESE #1193
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
1214
Heath JACK
Heath JACK #1214
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
1222
Wayne MANNING
Wayne MANNING #1222
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
1224
Bernice NORTHEND
Bernice NORTHEND #1224
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
1238
Natasha BOSHOFF
Natasha BOSHOFF #1238
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
1241
Lorraine SPENCER
Lorraine SPENCER #1241
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
1243
Frikkie SCHUTTE
Frikkie SCHUTTE #1243
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
1294
James FOUCHE
James FOUCHE #1294
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
1295
Reneal SINGH
Reneal SINGH #1295
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
00:15:18
01:01:10
00:24:47
1296
Bernice NORTHEND
Bernice NORTHEND #1296
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
1297
Gabrielle DUMONT DE CHASSART
Gabrielle DUMONT DE CHASSART #1297
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
69
1299
William O'DRISCOLL
William O'DRISCOLL #1299
Male 55-59
01:46:51
01:46:51
3
(46)
55-59
3
Male
46
00:14:00
00:47:15
00:37:06
1300
Leverne POISSON
Leverne POISSON #1300
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
1301
Carmen GRIESSEL
Carmen GRIESSEL #1301
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
87
1302
Sade MONERON
Sade MONERON #1302
Female 25-29
02:22:55
02:22:55
8
(28)
25-29
8
Female
28
00:17:28
01:11:48
00:43:36
73
1303
Sade MONERON
Sade MONERON #1303
Male 25-29
01:55:34
01:55:34
8
(50)
25-29
8
Male
50
00:17:48
00:56:06
00:32:31
36
1304
Charlene STANDER
Charlene STANDER #1304
Female 35-39
01:36:20
01:36:20
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
00:59:03
00:34:20
21
1305
Gerhard SAUNDERS
Gerhard SAUNDERS #1305
Male 18-24
01:25:26
01:25:26
4
(15)
18-24
4
Male
15
00:15:22
00:38:13
00:26:19
1306
Sharon GEESON
Sharon GEESON #1306
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
52
1307
Lauren LOWRY
Lauren LOWRY #1307
Female 40-44
01:41:33
01:41:33
4
(13)
40-44
4
Female
13
00:16:01
00:49:50
00:29:31
82
1309
Kwanda DLAMINI
Kwanda DLAMINI #1309
Female 25-29
02:05:29
02:05:29
7
(26)
25-29
7
Female
26
01:24:43
00:34:58
59
1310
Graham NEILSON
Graham NEILSON #1310
Male 35-39
01:42:57
01:42:57
6
(41)
35-39
6
Male
41
00:11:09
00:58:32
00:28:01
80
1311
Gina NEILSON
Gina NEILSON #1311
Female 35-39
02:01:36
02:01:36
8
(24)
35-39
8
Female
24
00:15:45
01:04:06
00:33:33
42
1313
Shane BEATTIE
Shane BEATTIE #1313
Male 35-39
01:40:06
01:40:06
2
(32)
35-39
2
Male
32
00:13:01
00:55:25
00:27:32
1314
S'annara GROVE
S'annara GROVE #1314
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Female
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023