Green Mile Road Race
13/04/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
16Mile
8Mile
4Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Club
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Time
Finish
376
376
98653
Ntsiki GUMBE
Ntsiki GUMBE #98653
Female 50-59
CSIR
50-59
26
Female
188
01:47:39
01:47:39
189
189
98652
Late Entry 98652
Late Entry 98652 #98652
Male Senior
Senior
56
Male
109
01:28:11
01:28:11
466
466
98651
Late Entry 98651
Late Entry 98651 #98651
Male All Ages
All Ages
12
Male
228
02:01:04
02:01:04
204
204
98650
Late Entry 98650
Late Entry 98650 #98650
Male Senior
Senior
60
Male
118
01:28:59
01:28:59
57
57
98649
Albert ADAMS
Albert ADAMS #98649
Male 50-59
AFFIES
50-59
2
Male
31
01:13:16
01:13:16
464
464
98648
Late Entry 98648
Late Entry 98648 #98648
Male All Ages
All Ages
11
Male
227
02:01:00
02:01:00
323
323
98647
Margaret MKHABELA
Margaret MKHABELA #98647
Female Senior
Senior
81
Female
158
01:42:56
01:42:56
447
447
98646
Late Entry 98646
Late Entry 98646 #98646
Male All Ages
All Ages
8
Male
221
01:57:27
01:57:27
2
2
98645
Murendeni NETSHITUKA
Murendeni NETSHITUKA #98645
Male Senior
TEAM VITALITY
Senior
2
Male
2
00:46:15
00:46:15
438
438
98644
Late Entry 98644
Late Entry 98644 #98644
Male All Ages
All Ages
6
Male
217
01:56:49
01:56:49
513
513
98643
Late Entry 98643
Late Entry 98643 #98643
Male All Ages
All Ages
15
Male
244
02:14:06
02:14:06
451
451
98642
Thembe’s THANDI
Thembe’s THANDI #98642
Female Senior
Senior
108
Female
229
01:57:55
01:57:55
492
492
98641
Late Entry 98641
Late Entry 98641 #98641
Male All Ages
All Ages
14
Male
238
02:08:14
02:08:14
77
77
98640
Late Entry 98640
Late Entry 98640 #98640
Male Senior
Senior
21
Male
43
01:16:22
01:16:22
388
388
98639
Eva KAPUNGU
Eva KAPUNGU #98639
Female 40-49
N/A
40-49
46
Female
191
01:48:53
01:48:53
42
42
98638
Trevor LWASAMPIJJA
Trevor LWASAMPIJJA #98638
Male 40-49
NONE
40-49
7
Male
23
01:10:51
01:10:51
251
251
98637
Ruandi SCHOEMAN
Ruandi SCHOEMAN #98637
Female Senior
DIE VUILHONDE
Senior
61
Female
112
01:34:08
01:34:08
259
259
98636
Late Entry 98636
Late Entry 98636 #98636
Male Senior
Senior
77
Male
144
01:34:41
01:34:41
212
212
98635
Late Entry 98635
Late Entry 98635 #98635
Male Senior
Senior
62
Male
121
01:29:51
01:29:51
374
374
98634
Late Entry 98634
Late Entry 98634 #98634
Male Senior
Senior
103
Male
187
01:47:11
01:47:11
375
375
98633
Late Entry 98633
Late Entry 98633 #98633
Male Senior
Senior
104
Male
188
01:47:20
01:47:20
158
158
98632
Nomalanga MADUNA
Nomalanga MADUNA #98632
Female 40-49
EMFULENI
40-49
14
Female
66
01:25:21
01:25:21
296
296
98631
Late Entry 98631
Late Entry 98631 #98631
Male Senior
Senior
88
Male
157
01:39:12
01:39:12
423
423
98630
Ziyanda KHUMALO
Ziyanda KHUMALO #98630
Female Senior
Senior
101
Female
213
01:54:23
01:54:23
147
147
98629
Late Entry 98629
Late Entry 98629 #98629
Male Senior
Senior
42
Male
85
01:24:08
01:24:08
136
136
98628
Late Entry 98628
Late Entry 98628 #98628
Male Senior
Senior
39
Male
79
01:23:10
01:23:10
453
453
98627
Late Entry 98627
Late Entry 98627 #98627
Male All Ages
All Ages
9
Male
223
01:58:05
01:58:05
137
137
98626
Late Entry 98626
Late Entry 98626 #98626
Male Senior
Senior
40
Male
80
01:23:10
01:23:10
532
532
98625
Mashoto LESHILO
Mashoto LESHILO #98625
Female Senior
Senior
126
Female
279
02:27:36
02:27:36
138
138
98624
Mariana GUNN
Mariana GUNN #98624
Female 50-59
FSCA RUNNING CLUB
50-59
9
Female
58
01:23:25
01:23:25
327
327
98623
Late Entry 98623
Late Entry 98623 #98623
Male Senior
Senior
94
Male
167
01:43:19
01:43:19
106
106
98622
Sergio DE ALMEIDA
Sergio DE ALMEIDA #98622
Male Senior
Senior
29
Male
64
01:19:51
01:19:51
39
39
98621
Morne VAN ZYL
Morne VAN ZYL #98621
Male 40-49
OVERKRUIN
40-49
5
Male
21
01:10:34
01:10:34
40
40
98620
Louis VAN DEN BERG
Louis VAN DEN BERG #98620
Male 40-49
OVERKRUIN
40-49
6
Male
22
01:10:34
01:10:34
199
199
98619
Teresa LE ROUX
Teresa LE ROUX #98619
Female 60-69
VOORTTEKKER MONUMENT
60-69
5
Female
84
01:28:35
01:28:35
198
198
98618
Divan LE ROUX
Divan LE ROUX #98618
Male Senior
Senior
59
Male
115
01:28:33
01:28:33
144
144
98617
Odwa MALINGA
Odwa MALINGA #98617
Female Senior
RAF
Senior
29
Female
61
01:23:49
01:23:49
92
92
98616
Ryno BOTHA
Ryno BOTHA #98616
Male Senior
Senior
25
Male
53
01:18:41
01:18:41
400
400
98615
Adele BOTHA
Adele BOTHA #98615
Female Senior
Senior
96
Female
199
01:51:20
01:51:20
89
89
98614
Late Entry 98614
Late Entry 98614 #98614
Male Senior
Senior
24
Male
51
01:18:18
01:18:18
90
90
98613
Francois KOCH
Francois KOCH #98613
Male 50-59
AFFIES MARATHONKLUB
50-59
5
Male
52
01:18:18
01:18:18
108
108
98612
David PRETORIUS
David PRETORIUS #98612
Male 50-59
AFFIES MARATHONKLUB
50-59
8
Male
66
01:20:01
01:20:01
202
202
98611
Hennie PRETORIUS
Hennie PRETORIUS #98611
Male 40-49
TEAM VITALITY
40-49
23
Male
116
01:28:47
01:28:47
159
159
98610
Dora MWAISEGHE
Dora MWAISEGHE #98610
Female 40-49
MIDRAND STRIDERS
40-49
15
Female
67
01:25:21
01:25:21
12
12
98609
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #98609
Female Senior
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
Senior
2
Female
3
01:00:03
01:00:03
522
522
98608
Late Entry 98608
Late Entry 98608 #98608
Male All Ages
All Ages
16
Male
249
02:18:19
02:18:19
524
524
98607
Manie BOSCH
Manie BOSCH #98607
Male Senior
PHOBIANS
Senior
119
Male
250
02:18:20
02:18:20
71
71
98606
John CANNON
John CANNON #98606
Male 70+
70+
2
Male
39
01:15:05
01:15:05
123
123
98605
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Yvonne JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98605
Female 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
4
Female
52
01:21:12
01:21:12
49
49
98604
Japie JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Japie JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #98604
Male 60-69
PRETORIA BOBBIES
60-69
4
Male
27
01:11:38
01:11:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (612 items)
© 2023