Imana Wild Ride
24/07/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Day 4
Day 2 - GC
Day 3 - GC
Day 4 - GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Start Time
24
22B
Monique ENGELA
Monique ENGELA #22B
Female 
03:27:33
03:27:33
1
Female
1
Mixed
MNM
03:27:33
06:53:00
25
12A
Penni HIRST
Penni HIRST #12A
Female 
03:31:46
03:31:46
2
Female
2
Mixed
MR & MRS HIRST
03:31:50
06:56:00
27
6B
Hayley CHESTERTON
Hayley CHESTERTON #6B
Female 
03:32:00
03:32:00
3
Female
3
Mixed
AMACOOLA
03:32:22
06:53:00
28
8B
Debby ENGELA
Debby ENGELA #8B
Female 
03:32:01
03:32:01
4
Female
4
Mixed
DARKWING
03:32:11
06:53:00
31
28A
Cassandra STAMP
Cassandra STAMP #28A
Female 
03:32:33
03:32:33
5
Female
5
Female
THE STAMP AND THE HAW
03:32:34
06:56:00
32
28B
Bianca HAW
Bianca HAW #28B
Female 
03:32:34
03:32:34
6
Female
6
Female
THE STAMP AND THE HAW
03:32:34
06:56:00
36
26B
Jessica ROSS
Jessica ROSS #26B
Female 
03:33:42
03:33:42
7
Female
7
Mixed
THE MAMBA'S
03:33:42
06:53:00
51
36A
Rebecca VAN DER LINDE
Rebecca VAN DER LINDE #36A
Female 
03:56:04
03:56:04
8
Female
8
Female
WILD RIDE CHIX
03:56:05
06:56:00
52
36B
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #36B
Female 
03:56:05
03:56:05
9
Female
9
Female
WILD RIDE CHIX
03:56:05
06:56:00
62
18B
Robyn MACKINTOSH
Robyn MACKINTOSH #18B
Female 
04:21:16
04:21:16
10
Female
10
Mixed
CHALK AND CHEESE
04:21:16
06:50:00
63
30A
Rizel STANDER
Rizel STANDER #30A
Female 
04:50:40
04:50:40
11
Female
11
Female
RIZEL&NEYLESE
04:51:06
06:50:00
66
30B
Neylese DONALDSON
Neylese DONALDSON #30B
Female 
04:51:06
04:51:06
12
Female
12
Female
RIZEL&NEYLESE
04:51:06
06:50:00
74
16B
Anneke SMIT
Anneke SMIT #16B
Female 
05:23:07
05:23:07
13
Female
13
Mixed
SPUTNIKS
05:23:07
06:50:00
75
1B
Shelley BARNSLEY
Shelley BARNSLEY #1B
Female 
05:35:33
05:35:33
14
Female
14
Mixed
ZUMBOOZIE
05:35:34
06:50:00
1
29A
Damon STAMP
Damon STAMP #29A
Male 
01:56:32
01:56:32
1
Male
1
Male
WILD COAST CRUISERS
01:56:34
06:59:00
2
29B
Andrew HOUSTON
Andrew HOUSTON #29B
Male 
01:56:34
01:56:34
2
Male
2
Male
WILD COAST CRUISERS
01:56:34
06:59:00
3
39B
Oli MUNNIK
Oli MUNNIK #39B
Male 
02:06:05
02:06:05
3
Male
3
Male
20TH RACING THE TIDE
02:06:07
07:01:00
4
39A
Craig WOODS
Craig WOODS #39A
Male 
02:06:07
02:06:07
4
Male
4
Male
20TH RACING THE TIDE
02:06:07
07:01:00
5
24A
Warren PRICE
Warren PRICE #24A
Male 
02:19:15
02:19:15
5
Male
5
Male
MR PRICE
02:19:17
07:03:00
6
24B
Seth PRICE
Seth PRICE #24B
Male 
02:19:17
02:19:17
6
Male
6
Male
MR PRICE
02:19:17
07:03:00
7
38A
Ryan WILLOUGHBY
Ryan WILLOUGHBY #38A
Male 
02:27:58
02:27:58
7
Male
7
Male
UNFORTUNATE PAIRING
02:27:59
07:05:00
8
38B
David HUMPHRIS
David HUMPHRIS #38B
Male 
02:27:59
02:27:59
8
Male
8
Male
UNFORTUNATE PAIRING
02:27:59
07:05:00
9
34B
Jan-Hendrik DE VILLIERS
Jan-Hendrik DE VILLIERS #34B
Male 
02:28:09
02:28:09
9
Male
9
Male
CHEESE EATING COOKIE MONSTERS
02:28:10
07:07:00
10
34A
Ewald THOLE
Ewald THOLE #34A
Male 
02:28:10
02:28:10
10
Male
10
Male
CHEESE EATING COOKIE MONSTERS
02:28:10
07:07:00
11
19B
Ernest WELCH
Ernest WELCH #19B
Male 
02:32:18
02:32:18
11
Male
11
Male
MONT & ERN
02:32:21
07:07:00
12
19A
Graham MONTEITH
Graham MONTEITH #19A
Male 
02:32:21
02:32:21
12
Male
12
Male
MONT & ERN
02:32:21
07:07:00
13
5A
Tim CAPON
Tim CAPON #5A
Male 
02:47:43
02:47:43
13
Male
13
Male
SNEAKY CHEEKY SINGLE SPEEDERS
02:47:44
06:56:00
14
5B
Barry GOBLE
Barry GOBLE #5B
Male 
02:47:44
02:47:44
14
Male
14
Male
SNEAKY CHEEKY SINGLE SPEEDERS
02:47:44
06:56:00
15
13A
Peter HODGKINSON
Peter HODGKINSON #13A
Male 
03:02:48
03:02:48
15
Male
15
Male
JUST BLISS
03:02:49
06:56:00
16
13B
Nicolaas VERGUNST
Nicolaas VERGUNST #13B
Male 
03:02:49
03:02:49
16
Male
16
Male
JUST BLISS
03:02:49
06:56:00
17
10A
Jacques FOURIE
Jacques FOURIE #10A
Male 
03:04:41
03:04:41
17
Male
17
Male
TEAM WALTLOO
03:04:43
06:56:00
18
10B
Jose Domingos ABREU
Jose Domingos ABREU #10B
Male 
03:04:43
03:04:43
18
Male
18
Male
TEAM WALTLOO
03:04:43
06:56:00
19
31A
Collin STROBERG
Collin STROBERG #31A
Male 
03:04:46
03:04:46
19
Male
19
Male
NUVO
03:04:48
06:56:00
20
31B
Paul WOOD
Paul WOOD #31B
Male 
03:04:48
03:04:48
20
Male
20
Male
NUVO
03:04:48
06:56:00
21
3B
George Neal CORBETT
George Neal CORBETT #3B
Male 
03:13:57
03:13:57
21
Male
21
Male
BENMORE ROSES
03:13:59
06:50:00
22
3A
Michael John BENFIELD
Michael John BENFIELD #3A
Male 
03:13:59
03:13:59
22
Male
22
Male
BENMORE ROSES
03:13:59
06:50:00
23
22A
Mark OLIVIER
Mark OLIVIER #22A
Male 
03:27:32
03:27:32
23
Male
23
Mixed
MNM
03:27:33
06:53:00
26
12B
Steven HIRST
Steven HIRST #12B
Male 
03:31:50
03:31:50
24
Male
24
Mixed
MR & MRS HIRST
03:31:50
06:56:00
29
8A
Deon ENGELA
Deon ENGELA #8A
Male 
03:32:11
03:32:11
25
Male
25
Mixed
DARKWING
03:32:11
06:53:00
30
6A
Alan CHESTERTON
Alan CHESTERTON #6A
Male 
03:32:22
03:32:22
26
Male
26
Mixed
AMACOOLA
03:32:22
06:53:00
33
23A
Dave OXENHAM
Dave OXENHAM #23A
Male 
03:32:45
03:32:45
27
Male
27
Male
ROSSOX
03:32:46
06:56:00
34
23B
Ross WILLIAMS
Ross WILLIAMS #23B
Male 
03:32:46
03:32:46
28
Male
28
Male
ROSSOX
03:32:46
06:56:00
35
26A
Tyron ROSS
Tyron ROSS #26A
Male 
03:33:41
03:33:41
29
Male
29
Mixed
THE MAMBA'S
03:33:42
06:53:00
37
9B
Jason Michael FOURIE
Jason Michael FOURIE #9B
Male 
03:34:54
03:34:54
30
Male
30
Male
PA EN SEUN
03:34:58
06:53:00
38
9A
Gary Ian FOURIE
Gary Ian FOURIE #9A
Male 
03:34:58
03:34:58
31
Male
31
Male
PA EN SEUN
03:34:58
06:53:00
39
40B
Phillippus Jacobus VAN DER BERG
Phillippus Jacobus VAN DER BERG #40B
Male 
03:38:56
03:38:56
32
Male
32
Male
GOATS
03:38:58
06:53:00
40
40A
Quinton ZWARTS
Quinton ZWARTS #40A
Male 
03:38:58
03:38:58
33
Male
33
Male
GOATS
03:38:58
06:53:00
41
35B
Philip MYBURGH
Philip MYBURGH #35B
Male 
03:44:14
03:44:14
34
Male
34
Male
DISSIEGECOVERNIE
03:44:18
06:53:00
42
35A
Danie UYS
Danie UYS #35A
Male 
03:44:18
03:44:18
35
Male
35
Male
DISSIEGECOVERNIE
03:44:18
06:53:00
43
11A
Johann HAUPT
Johann HAUPT #11A
Male 
03:45:05
03:45:05
36
Male
36
Male
DIE HAUPSTERS
03:45:06
06:53:00
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023