Cosmo Run
28/05/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km
5km
10km Virtual
5km Virtual
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
2
2367
Chanel GROENEWALD
Chanel GROENEWALD #2367
Female Under 14
00:20:08
00:20:08
1
(1)
Under 14
1
Female
1
00:20:08
3
2364
Rochel PITZER
Rochel PITZER #2364
Female Under 14
00:21:52
00:21:52
2
(2)
Under 14
2
Female
2
00:21:52
8
2366
Chelsey BEETGE
Chelsey BEETGE #2366
Female Under 14
00:23:34
00:23:34
3
(3)
Under 14
3
Female
3
00:23:34
19
2365
Elandrie PITZER
Elandrie PITZER #2365
Female Under 14
00:26:37
00:26:37
4
(7)
Under 14
4
Female
7
00:26:37
77
2275
Mignon MARITZ
Mignon MARITZ #2275
Female Under 14
00:36:59
00:36:59
5
(35)
Under 14
5
Female
35
00:36:59
115
2352
Zonica OBERHOLZER
Zonica OBERHOLZER #2352
Female Under 14
00:41:56
00:41:56
6
(52)
Under 14
6
Female
52
00:41:56
120
2415
Tineke VAN DE KAMP
Tineke VAN DE KAMP #2415
Female Under 14
00:42:33
00:42:33
7
(57)
Under 14
7
Female
57
00:42:33
162
2317
Leze DU PLESSIS
Leze DU PLESSIS #2317
Female Under 14
00:46:53
00:46:53
8
(82)
Under 14
8
Female
82
00:46:53
176
2378
Lethabo MASHILANGWAKO
Lethabo MASHILANGWAKO #2378
Female Under 14
00:48:20
00:48:20
9
(92)
Under 14
9
Female
92
00:48:20
180
2376
Katlego MASHILSNGWA
Katlego MASHILSNGWA #2376
Female Under 14
00:48:28
00:48:28
10
(95)
Under 14
10
Female
95
00:48:28
280
2271
Sune DU TOIT
Sune DU TOIT #2271
Female Under 14
00:57:07
00:57:07
11
(160)
Under 14
11
Female
160
00:57:07
342
2177
Masibulele THULO
Masibulele THULO #2177
Female Under 14
01:05:53
01:05:53
12
(191)
Under 14
12
Female
191
01:05:53
356
2202
Mine HOLTZHAUSEN
Mine HOLTZHAUSEN #2202
Female Under 14
01:15:56
01:15:56
13
(199)
Under 14
13
Female
199
01:15:56
366
2443
Phiwe MAKHOBA
Phiwe MAKHOBA #2443
Female Under 14
01:35:16
01:35:16
14
(207)
Under 14
14
Female
207
01:35:16
2268
Melissa DE JAGER
Melissa DE JAGER #2268
Female Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Female
2174
Mia STEWART
Mia STEWART #2174
Female Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Female
2002
Charlize KLEYNHANS
Charlize KLEYNHANS #2002
Female Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Female
13
2389
Jadon SCHOONBEE
Jadon SCHOONBEE #2389
Male Under 14
00:25:02
00:25:02
1
(9)
Under 14
1
Male
9
00:25:02
28
2349
Tregano VAN STRYP
Tregano VAN STRYP #2349
Male Under 14
00:28:53
00:28:53
2
(19)
Under 14
2
Male
19
00:28:53
61
2324
Riquelme HARDING
Riquelme HARDING #2324
Male Under 14
00:34:38
00:34:38
3
(37)
Under 14
3
Male
37
00:34:38
73
2200
Jandro GERTENBACH
Jandro GERTENBACH #2200
Male Under 14
00:36:02
00:36:02
4
(40)
Under 14
4
Male
40
00:36:02
80
2080
Daniel VAN BURICK
Daniel VAN BURICK #2080
Male Under 14
00:37:09
00:37:09
5
(44)
Under 14
5
Male
44
00:37:09
81
2399
Kholofelo MABOKO
Kholofelo MABOKO #2399
Male Under 14
00:37:13
00:37:13
6
(45)
Under 14
6
Male
45
00:37:13
83
2214
Eben RAUTENBACH
Eben RAUTENBACH #2214
Male Under 14
00:37:20
00:37:20
7
(46)
Under 14
7
Male
46
00:37:20
94
2148
Sandile MTHOMBENI
Sandile MTHOMBENI #2148
Male Under 14
00:38:35
00:38:35
8
(53)
Under 14
8
Male
53
00:38:35
112
2176
Kgodiso THULO
Kgodiso THULO #2176
Male Under 14
00:41:39
00:41:39
9
(63)
Under 14
9
Male
63
00:41:39
121
2276
Heinrich MARITZ
Heinrich MARITZ #2276
Male Under 14
00:42:37
00:42:37
10
(64)
Under 14
10
Male
64
00:42:37
125
2079
Barend VAN BURICK
Barend VAN BURICK #2079
Male Under 14
00:43:33
00:43:33
11
(65)
Under 14
11
Male
65
00:43:33
130
2196
Xavier FOWLDS
Xavier FOWLDS #2196
Male Under 14
00:44:05
00:44:05
12
(67)
Under 14
12
Male
67
00:44:05
133
2315
Zuwylle COUTRIES
Zuwylle COUTRIES #2315
Male Under 14
00:44:28
00:44:28
13
(69)
Under 14
13
Male
69
00:44:28
253
2112
Leano KGOLE
Leano KGOLE #2112
Male Under 14
00:54:22
00:54:22
14
(110)
Under 14
14
Male
110
00:54:22
256
2154
Sihle NDUBELA
Sihle NDUBELA #2154
Male Under 14
00:54:23
00:54:23
15
(111)
Under 14
15
Male
111
00:54:23
273
2267
Justen DE JAGER
Justen DE JAGER #2267
Male Under 14
00:56:23
00:56:23
16
(119)
Under 14
16
Male
119
00:56:23
281
2377
Tebogo MASHILANGWAKO
Tebogo MASHILANGWAKO #2377
Male Under 14
00:57:07
00:57:07
17
(121)
Under 14
17
Male
121
00:57:07
313
2111
Sulaymaan KAZI
Sulaymaan KAZI #2111
Male Under 14
01:00:27
01:00:27
18
(137)
Under 14
18
Male
137
01:00:27
319
2213
P.J RAUTENBACH
P.J RAUTENBACH #2213
Male Under 14
01:01:35
01:01:35
19
(140)
Under 14
19
Male
140
01:01:35
326
2192
Adriaan DU TOIT
Adriaan DU TOIT #2192
Male Under 14
01:03:23
01:03:23
20
(144)
Under 14
20
Male
144
01:03:23
332
2322
Gawin GOMES
Gawin GOMES #2322
Male Under 14
01:04:08
01:04:08
21
(146)
Under 14
21
Male
146
01:04:08
355
2203
Heynru HOLTZHAUSEN
Heynru HOLTZHAUSEN #2203
Male Under 14
01:15:55
01:15:55
22
(157)
Under 14
22
Male
157
01:15:55
2123
Hlalu MAHOTE
Hlalu MAHOTE #2123
Male Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Male
2166
Sbulelo SANGWENI
Sbulelo SANGWENI #2166
Male Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Male
2288
Hanre THERON
Hanre THERON #2288
Male Under 14
DNS
DNS
Under 14
Male
15
2401
Cathrine DE KLERK
Cathrine DE KLERK #2401
Female Open
00:25:20
00:25:20
1
(5)
Open
1
Female
5
00:25:20
20
2372
Anke BRITZ
Anke BRITZ #2372
Female Open
00:26:51
00:26:51
2
(8)
Open
2
Female
8
00:26:51
25
1072
Sarita BAYARD
Sarita BAYARD #1072
Female Open
00:28:39
00:28:39
3
(9)
Open
3
Female
9
00:28:39
30
1284
Adele BURGER
Adele BURGER #1284
Female Open
00:29:22
00:29:22
4
(11)
Open
4
Female
11
00:29:22
33
2186
Michelle BELILY
Michelle BELILY #2186
Female Open
00:30:15
00:30:15
5
(12)
Open
5
Female
12
00:30:15
34
2395
Liezel BOTHA
Liezel BOTHA #2395
Female Open
00:30:24
00:30:24
6
(13)
Open
6
Female
13
00:30:24
38
2086
Anika VERMAAK
Anika VERMAAK #2086
Female Open
00:31:39
00:31:39
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
00:31:39
39
2049
Michelle HARTMAN
Michelle HARTMAN #2049
Female Open
00:31:39
00:31:39
8
(15)
Open
8
Female
15
00:31:39
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
© 2023