Cosmo Run
28/05/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km
5km
10km Virtual
5km Virtual
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
147
2472
Natasha COGLIN
Natasha COGLIN #2472
Female 40-49
00:45:54
00:45:54
16
(72)
40-49
16
Female
72
00:45:54
2470
Angelica PAR
Angelica PAR #2470
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
352
2469
Henry ENSLIN
Henry ENSLIN #2469
Male 60-69
01:14:39
01:14:39
12
(156)
60-69
12
Male
156
01:14:39
11
2446
Ilse BOTHA
Ilse BOTHA #2446
Female 40-49
00:24:39
00:24:39
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
00:24:39
276
2445
Mokondi MASHAU
Mokondi MASHAU #2445
Female Open
00:56:37
00:56:37
70
(157)
Open
70
Female
157
00:56:37
275
2444
Thato MATABANE
Thato MATABANE #2444
Female Open
00:56:35
00:56:35
69
(156)
Open
69
Female
156
00:56:35
366
2443
Phiwe MAKHOBA
Phiwe MAKHOBA #2443
Female Under 14
01:35:16
01:35:16
14
(207)
Under 14
14
Female
207
01:35:16
84
2442
Vanessa SMEETS
Vanessa SMEETS #2442
Female Open
00:37:20
00:37:20
18
(38)
Open
18
Female
38
00:37:20
369
2441
Lehan VAN LOGGERENBERG
Lehan VAN LOGGERENBERG #2441
Male Junior
01:42:56
01:42:56
10
(162)
Junior
10
Male
162
01:42:56
368
2439
Frans VAN LOGGERENBERG
Frans VAN LOGGERENBERG #2439
Male 50-59
01:42:49
01:42:49
17
(161)
50-59
17
Male
161
01:42:49
353
2438
Uida ENSLIN
Uida ENSLIN #2438
Female 50-59
01:14:41
01:14:41
24
(197)
50-59
24
Female
197
01:14:41
22
2437
Quinton MUNDELL
Quinton MUNDELL #2437
Male Open
00:27:28
00:27:28
5
(14)
Open
5
Male
14
00:27:28
127
2436
Riekie MUNDELL
Riekie MUNDELL #2436
Female 60-69
00:43:37
00:43:37
2
(62)
60-69
2
Female
62
00:43:37
14
2435
Anton ELS
Anton ELS #2435
Male 50-59
00:25:18
00:25:18
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
00:25:18
41
2434
Elaine ELS
Elaine ELS #2434
Female 40-49
00:31:52
00:31:52
4
(16)
40-49
4
Female
16
00:31:52
43
2433
Emile SCHOLTZ
Emile SCHOLTZ #2433
Male 40-49
00:32:09
00:32:09
4
(27)
40-49
4
Male
27
00:32:09
340
2432
Retha SMIT
Retha SMIT #2432
Female 40-49
01:05:50
01:05:50
38
(190)
40-49
38
Female
190
01:05:50
341
2431
Chris VAN DER WALT
Chris VAN DER WALT #2431
Male 40-49
01:05:53
01:05:53
18
(151)
40-49
18
Male
151
01:05:53
97
2429
Werner WAGENER
Werner WAGENER #2429
Male 40-49
00:38:48
00:38:48
7
(55)
40-49
7
Male
55
00:38:48
277
2428
Ignatz APPELGRYN
Ignatz APPELGRYN #2428
Male 50-59
00:56:49
00:56:49
14
(120)
50-59
14
Male
120
00:56:49
363
2427
Henrico WERNICH
Henrico WERNICH #2427
Male Open
01:32:43
01:32:43
56
(159)
Open
56
Male
159
01:32:43
235
2426
Clarise SWART
Clarise SWART #2426
Female Junior
00:53:30
00:53:30
5
(130)
Junior
5
Female
130
00:53:30
349
2425
Morne DU TOIT
Morne DU TOIT #2425
Male 40-49
01:09:16
01:09:16
21
(154)
40-49
21
Male
154
01:09:16
278
2424
Lente VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Lente VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2424
Female Junior
00:57:01
00:57:01
8
(158)
Junior
8
Female
158
00:57:01
201
2423
Nataly SAMPSON
Nataly SAMPSON #2423
Female 50-59
00:50:48
00:50:48
12
(108)
50-59
12
Female
108
00:50:48
163
2422
Cynthia MOTSI
Cynthia MOTSI #2422
Female 40-49
00:47:02
00:47:02
17
(83)
40-49
17
Female
83
00:47:02
236
2421
Hanje STROBOS
Hanje STROBOS #2421
Female Junior
00:53:33
00:53:33
6
(131)
Junior
6
Female
131
00:53:33
57
2420
Kirwan BOSHOFF
Kirwan BOSHOFF #2420
Male Junior
00:33:40
00:33:40
6
(35)
Junior
6
Male
35
00:33:40
234
2419
Jada VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Jada VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2419
Female Junior
00:53:30
00:53:30
4
(129)
Junior
4
Female
129
00:53:30
267
2417
May VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
May VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2417
Female 40-49
00:55:29
00:55:29
30
(151)
40-49
30
Female
151
00:55:29
175
2416
Hanneke VAN DE KAMP
Hanneke VAN DE KAMP #2416
Female Junior
00:48:19
00:48:19
2
(91)
Junior
2
Female
91
00:48:19
120
2415
Tineke VAN DE KAMP
Tineke VAN DE KAMP #2415
Female Under 14
00:42:33
00:42:33
7
(57)
Under 14
7
Female
57
00:42:33
2414
Bongiwe THUSINI
Bongiwe THUSINI #2414
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
2413
Musa THUSINI
Musa THUSINI #2413
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
239
2412
Lettie JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Lettie JANSE VAN RENSBURG #2412
Female 60-69
00:53:40
00:53:40
9
(133)
60-69
9
Female
133
00:53:40
238
2411
Karien SNYMAN
Karien SNYMAN #2411
Female 50-59
00:53:39
00:53:39
16
(132)
50-59
16
Female
132
00:53:39
21
2410
Brett PALFRAMAN
Brett PALFRAMAN #2410
Male Open
00:27:08
00:27:08
4
(13)
Open
4
Male
13
00:27:08
48
2409
Trevor BUYS
Trevor BUYS #2409
Male 50-59
00:32:41
00:32:41
3
(29)
50-59
3
Male
29
00:32:41
317
2407
Peter MASHABA
Peter MASHABA #2407
Male 50-59
01:00:53
01:00:53
15
(139)
50-59
15
Male
139
01:00:53
316
2406
Mmasetla MASHABA
Mmasetla MASHABA #2406
Female 40-49
01:00:52
01:00:52
36
(178)
40-49
36
Female
178
01:00:52
164
2405
Natasha JORDAAN
Natasha JORDAAN #2405
Female 40-49
00:47:28
00:47:28
18
(84)
40-49
18
Female
84
00:47:28
165
2404
Unico MARITS
Unico MARITS #2404
Male 50-59
00:47:28
00:47:28
7
(81)
50-59
7
Male
81
00:47:28
89
2403
Ivan RICHTER
Ivan RICHTER #2403
Male Junior
00:37:47
00:37:47
7
(50)
Junior
7
Male
50
00:37:47
279
2402
Miné VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Miné VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #2402
Female Open
00:57:03
00:57:03
71
(159)
Open
71
Female
159
00:57:03
15
2401
Cathrine DE KLERK
Cathrine DE KLERK #2401
Female Open
00:25:20
00:25:20
1
(5)
Open
1
Female
5
00:25:20
184
2400
Marna DEKLERK
Marna DEKLERK #2400
Female 50-59
00:48:58
00:48:58
10
(98)
50-59
10
Female
98
00:48:58
81
2399
Kholofelo MABOKO
Kholofelo MABOKO #2399
Male Under 14
00:37:13
00:37:13
6
(45)
Under 14
6
Male
45
00:37:13
134
2398
Tebogo MABOKO
Tebogo MABOKO #2398
Male 40-49
00:44:41
00:44:41
8
(70)
40-49
8
Male
70
00:44:41
53
2397
Matshidiso MONARENG
Matshidiso MONARENG #2397
Female 40-49
00:33:33
00:33:33
6
(20)
40-49
6
Female
20
00:33:33
145
2396
Suzan THAMAGE
Suzan THAMAGE #2396
Female 50-59
00:45:48
00:45:48
6
(71)
50-59
6
Female
71
00:45:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
© 2023